Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

303 Area Code

State: Colorado
Major City: Denver
Timezone: Mountain
Current Time: 1:54am
Short URL: allareacodes.com/303

Area Code 303 Map

Where is area code 303?

Area code 303 is located in central Colorado and covers Denver, Aurora, Lakewood, Thornton, Arvada, Westminster, and Centennial. It has a single overlay (720) that serves the same area.

What time zone is area code 303?

The 303 area code is located in the Mountain timezone. The Mountain time zone is also known as America/Denver. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 1:54am.

History

303 is one of the original 86 area codes created by AT&T and the Bell System in 1947. It originally served the entire state of Colorado. 303 was split in 1995 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 970. In 1998, area code 720 was created and is currently an overlay to 303.

Nearby Area Codes

303/720 (Denver, CO)
308 (Grand Island, NE)
505 (Albuquerque, NM)
575 (Las Cruces, NM)
580 (Lawton, OK)
719 (Colorado Springs, CO)
970 (Fort Collins, CO)

Top 12 Counties in Area Code 303

CountyTotal Population% of 303% of County
Denver, CO600,1582%100%
Arapahoe, CO572,00312%100%
Jefferson, CO534,54311%100%
Adams, CO441,60317%100%
Boulder, CO294,56711%100%
Douglas, CO285,46512%99%
Broomfield, CO55,8890%100%
Weld, CO252,82511%19%
Elbert, CO23,08610%37%
Clear Creek, CO9,0885%93%
Gilpin, CO5,4412%100%
Park, CO16,2065%16%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 303

CityTotal Population% of 303% of City
Denver, CO600,1582%100%
Aurora, CO325,0782%100%
Lakewood, CO142,9801%100%
Thornton, CO118,7721%100%
Arvada, CO106,4331%100%
Westminster, CO106,1140%100%
Centennial, CO100,3770%100%
Boulder, CO97,3850%100%
Highlands Ranch, CO96,7130%100%
Longmont, CO86,2700%100%
Broomfield, CO55,8890%100%
Castle Rock, CO48,2310%100%
Commerce City, CO45,9131%100%
Parker, CO45,2970%100%
Littleton, CO41,7370%100%
Northglenn, CO35,7890%100%
Brighton, CO33,3520%100%
Ken Caryl, CO32,4380%100%
Dakota Ridge, CO32,0050%100%
Englewood, CO30,2550%100%
Wheat Ridge, CO30,1660%100%
Lafayette, CO24,4530%100%
Columbine, CO24,2800%100%
Golden, CO18,8670%100%
Louisville, CO18,3760%100%
Sherrelwood, CO18,2870%100%
Erie, CO18,1350%100%
Welby, CO14,8460%100%
Greenwood Village, CO13,9250%100%
Superior, CO12,4830%100%
Federal Heights, CO11,4670%100%
Berkley, CO11,2070%100%
Cherry Creek, CO11,1200%100%
The Pinery, CO10,5170%100%
Castle Pines North, CO10,3600%100%
Lone Tree, CO10,2180%100%
Firestone, CO10,1470%100%
Gunbarrel, CO9,2630%100%
Roxborough Park, CO9,0990%100%
Evergreen, CO9,0380%100%
Stonegate, CO8,9620%100%
Frederick, CO8,6790%100%
Derby, CO7,6850%100%
Fairmount, CO7,5590%100%
Fort Lupton, CO7,3770%100%
Applewood, CO7,1600%100%
Twin Lakes, CO6,1010%100%
Cherry Hills Village, CO5,9870%100%
Sheridan, CO5,6640%100%
Dove Valley, CO5,2430%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
57%Qwest Corporation
4%Icg Telecom Group
3%Teleport America
3%Mcimetro Access Transmission Services
2%Global Crossing Local Services
2%Level 3
1%Comcast Phone
5%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
7%Verizon Wireless
4%Usa Mobility Wireless
4%Cingular
4%Sprint
1%T-mobile
1%American Messaging (am)
1%Contact Paging
1%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(303) 200-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(303) 201-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 202-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 203-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(303) 204-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(303) 205-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 206-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/15/1996
(303) 207-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(303) 208-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 209-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
10/31/2001
(303) 210-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(303) 212-
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
02/11/1995
(303) 213-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/15/1996
(303) 214-
Aurora
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 215-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 216-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 217-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 218-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 219-
Brighton
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
04/01/1997
(303) 220-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 221-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 222-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 223-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 224-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 225-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 226-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
01/25/1998
(303) 227-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 228-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
01/25/1998
(303) 229-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(303) 230-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 231-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 232-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 233-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 234-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 235-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 236-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 237-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 238-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 239-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 240-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(303) 241-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(303) 242-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
04/01/1997
(303) 243-
Denver
N.e. Colorado Cellular
04/01/1997
(303) 244-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 245-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 246-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(303) 247-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 248-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 249-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/01/1997
(303) 250-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/01/1997
(303) 251-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 252-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 253-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 254-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 255-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 256-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 257-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(303) 258-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 259-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
10/11/1997
(303) 260-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 261-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 262-
Denver
AT&T Local
02/27/1999
(303) 263-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 264-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 265-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 266-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 267-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 268-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 269-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
06/30/2001
(303) 270-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 271-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 272-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 273-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 274-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 275-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 276-
Denver
Convergent Communications
04/01/1997
(303) 277-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 278-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 279-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 280-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 281-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 282-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 283-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 284-
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
10/13/1999
(303) 285-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 286-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 287-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 288-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 289-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 290-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 291-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 292-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 293-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 294-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 295-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 296-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 297-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 298-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 299-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 300-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
11/20/1998
(303) 301-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 302-
Denver
Xo Colorado
11/20/1998
(303) 304-
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
11/18/2004
(303) 305-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 306-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 307-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
05/18/1998
(303) 308-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
08/14/1998
(303) 309-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 310-
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
09/11/1994
(303) 312-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 313-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 314-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 315-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 316-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 317-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 318-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 319-
Denver
Elbert County Wireless
08/12/2004
(303) 320-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 321-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 322-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 323-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
04/01/1997
(303) 324-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 325-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 326-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 327-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 328-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 329-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 330-
Denver
360networks (usa) Inc.
03/09/2006
(303) 331-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 332-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 333-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 334-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
04/01/1997
(303) 335-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(303) 336-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 337-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 338-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 339-
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
12/15/2003
(303) 340-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 341-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 342-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 343-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 344-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 345-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
01/25/1998
(303) 346-
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 347-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 348-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 349-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(303) 350-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
10/13/1999
(303) 351-
Keenesburg
360networks (usa) Inc.
11/08/2006
(303) 352-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 353-
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
10/13/1999
(303) 354-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(303) 355-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 356-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(303) 357-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(303) 358-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(303) 359-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 360-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 361-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 362-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
10/15/1996
(303) 363-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 364-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 365-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 366-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 367-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 368-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 369-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 370-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 371-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 372-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 373-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 374-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 375-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 376-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 377-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 378-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 379-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 380-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 381-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 382-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 383-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 384-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 385-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
01/25/1998
(303) 386-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
01/25/1998
(303) 387-
Denver
Mcleodusa Telecommunications Services- Co
04/01/1997
(303) 388-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 389-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 390-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 391-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 392-
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
02/04/1994
(303) 393-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 394-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 395-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 396-
Denver
Live Wire Networks
06/01/2005
(303) 397-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 398-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 399-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 400-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
11/20/1998
(303) 401-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 402-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 403-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 404-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 405-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 406-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
07/06/1997
(303) 407-
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
05/18/1998
(303) 408-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/01/1997
(303) 409-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 410-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 412-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 413-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(303) 414-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
02/11/1995
(303) 415-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 416-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 417-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(303) 418-
Aurora
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 419-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
09/11/1994
(303) 420-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 421-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 422-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 423-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 424-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 425-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 426-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 427-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 428-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 429-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 430-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 431-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 432-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 433-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 434-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(303) 435-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(303) 436-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 437-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(303) 438-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 439-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 440-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 441-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 442-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 443-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 444-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 445-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 446-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 447-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 448-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 449-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 450-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 451-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 452-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 453-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 454-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 455-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 456-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 457-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 458-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 459-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 460-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 461-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 462-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 463-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 464-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 465-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 466-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 467-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 468-
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
05/24/2001
(303) 469-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 470-
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 471-
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 472-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
09/11/1994
(303) 473-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 474-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 475-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 476-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(303) 477-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 478-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 479-
Brighton
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(303) 480-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 481-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 482-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 483-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
01/25/1998
(303) 484-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(303) 485-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 486-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 487-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/11/1997
(303) 488-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 489-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 490-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(303) 491-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(303) 492-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 493-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
01/25/1998
(303) 494-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 495-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(303) 496-
Denver
Xo Colorado
04/08/2004
(303) 497-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 498-
Brighton
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
04/22/2005
(303) 499-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 500-
Hudson
Level 3 Communications
01/04/2005
(303) 501-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/26/2006
(303) 502-
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/13/2005
(303) 503-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(303) 504-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 505-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
11/09/2012
(303) 506-
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
09/13/2001
(303) 507-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
04/15/1996
(303) 508-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
01/10/1996
(303) 509-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
01/10/1996
(303) 510-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
07/01/1996
(303) 512-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 513-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/15/2002
(303) 514-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(303) 515-
Denver
360networks (usa) Inc.
11/14/2011
(303) 516-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 517-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/04/1995
(303) 518-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 519-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 520-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(303) 521-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(303) 522-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(303) 523-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 524-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 525-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(303) 526-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 527-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 528-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(303) 529-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(303) 530-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 531-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 532-
Longmont
Mcleodusa Telecommunications Services- Co
10/13/1999
(303) 533-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 534-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 535-
Fort Lupton
Cbeyond Communications
10/31/2001
(303) 536-
Hudson
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 537-
Aurora
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 538-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 539-
Denver
Xo Colorado
11/20/1998
(303) 540-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 541-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 542-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
04/01/1997
(303) 543-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 544-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 545-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 546-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 547-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 548-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 549-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(303) 550-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 551-
Louisville
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
02/04/1994
(303) 552-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
08/14/1998
(303) 553-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 554-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 556-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 557-
Aurora
Global Crossing Local Services-co
08/14/1998
(303) 558-
Brighton
Global Crossing Local Services-co
08/14/1998
(303) 559-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
11/20/1998
(303) 560-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/15/1996
(303) 561-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 562-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
01/25/1998
(303) 563-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 564-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 565-
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
01/11/1997
(303) 566-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
04/01/1997
(303) 567-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 568-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 569-
Idaho Springs
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 570-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 571-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 572-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 573-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 574-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 575-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 576-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 577-
Aurora
Eschelon Telecom Of Colorado
06/13/2000
(303) 578-
Keenesburg
Level 3 Communications
09/12/2006
(303) 579-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(303) 580-
Denver
American Messaging (am)
01/11/1997
(303) 581-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 582-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 583-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 584-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 585-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 586-
Denver
4dvision
09/18/2007
(303) 587-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(303) 588-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(303) 589-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 590-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
07/06/1997
(303) 591-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
09/11/1994
(303) 592-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 593-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(303) 594-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 595-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 596-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
01/11/1997
(303) 597-
Denver
Eschelon Telecom Of Colorado
06/13/2000
(303) 598-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
09/11/1994
(303) 599-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(303) 600-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
02/27/1999
(303) 601-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(303) 602-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(303) 603-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 604-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 605-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(303) 606-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 607-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 608-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 609-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 610-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 612-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(303) 613-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(303) 614-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 615-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 616-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(303) 617-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(303) 618-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(303) 619-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/01/1996
(303) 620-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 621-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 622-
Strasburg
Strasburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(303) 623-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 624-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 625-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 626-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 627-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 628-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 629-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 630-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 632-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 633-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 634-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 635-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 636-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 637-
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 638-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/01/1996
(303) 639-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 640-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 641-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(303) 642-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 643-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 644-
Bennett
Eastern Slope Rural Telephone Association
02/04/1994
(303) 645-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 646-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 647-
Sedalia
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 648-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 649-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 650-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 651-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 652-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 653-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 654-
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 655-
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 656-
Denver
Big River Telephone Company - MO
02/19/2009
(303) 657-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 658-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 659-
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 660-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 661-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 662-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 663-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 664-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 665-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 666-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 667-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 668-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 669-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 670-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 671-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 672-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 673-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 674-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 675-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 676-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 677-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 678-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 679-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 680-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 681-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 682-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 683-
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 684-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 685-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 686-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(303) 687-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 688-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 689-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 690-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 691-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 692-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 693-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 694-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 695-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 696-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 697-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 698-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 699-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 701-
Denver
Communications Unlimited
02/11/1995
(303) 702-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(303) 703-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 704-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 705-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 706-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 707-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 708-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 709-
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 710-
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 712-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 713-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 714-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(303) 715-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 716-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 717-
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(303) 718-
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 719-
Deer Trail
Ymax Communications Corp.
11/16/2006
(303) 720-
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/13/2008
(303) 721-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 722-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 723-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 724-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 725-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(303) 726-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(303) 727-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 728-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 729-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 730-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 731-
Aurora
Level 3 Communications
04/01/1997
(303) 732-
Keenesburg
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 733-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 734-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 735-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 736-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 737-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/25/1998
(303) 738-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 739-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 740-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 741-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 742-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 743-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 744-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 745-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 746-
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(303) 747-
Allenspark
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 748-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 749-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 750-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 751-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 752-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 753-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 754-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 755-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 756-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 757-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 758-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 759-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 760-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 761-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 762-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 763-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 764-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 765-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 766-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 767-
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
02/04/1994
(303) 768-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 769-
Deer Trail
Bijou Telephone Cooperative Association
02/04/1994
(303) 770-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 771-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 772-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 773-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 774-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(303) 775-
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 776-
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 777-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 778-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 779-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 780-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 781-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 782-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 783-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 784-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 785-
Englewood
Xo Colorado
11/20/1998
(303) 786-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 787-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 788-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 789-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 790-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 791-
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 792-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 793-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 794-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 795-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 796-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 797-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 798-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 799-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 800-
Denver
Level 3 Communications
03/03/2001
(303) 801-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
10/11/1997
(303) 802-
Denver
Tw Telecom Of Colorado LLC
01/10/1996
(303) 803-
Denver
Tw Telecom Of Colorado LLC
04/15/1996
(303) 804-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 805-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 806-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 807-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(303) 808-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(303) 809-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
09/11/1994
(303) 810-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/10/1996
(303) 812-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 813-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 814-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 815-
Denver
Interlink Adv Svc D/b/a Forethought.net
02/03/2005
(303) 816-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(303) 817-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(303) 818-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 819-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 820-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 821-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 822-
Byers
Bijou Telephone Cooperative Association
02/04/1994
(303) 823-
Lyons
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 824-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 825-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 826-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 827-
Longmont
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 828-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 829-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 830-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 831-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 832-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 833-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 834-
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/27/2006
(303) 835-
Brighton
Level 3 Communications
01/11/1997
(303) 836-
Denver
Communications Unlimited
02/04/1994
(303) 837-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 838-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 839-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 840-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 841-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 842-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(303) 843-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 844-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 845-
Longmont
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(303) 846-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 847-
Denver
Level 3 Communications
01/11/1997
(303) 848-
Longmont
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 849-
Roggen
Roggen Telephone Cooperative Co.
02/04/1994
(303) 850-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 851-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 852-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 853-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 854-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 855-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 856-
Englewood
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 857-
Fort Lupton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 858-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 859-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(303) 860-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 861-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 862-
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
06/04/2005
(303) 863-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 864-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 865-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 866-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 867-
Denver
Iloka DBA Newcloud Networks
11/04/2005
(303) 868-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 869-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 870-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(303) 871-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 872-
Denver
Level 3 Communications
11/20/1998
(303) 873-
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 874-
Englewood
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 875-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 876-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/11/1997
(303) 877-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 878-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/15/1996
(303) 879-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/15/1996
(303) 880-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 881-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/01/1996
(303) 882-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
10/15/1996
(303) 883-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/11/1997
(303) 884-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
10/15/1996
(303) 885-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/12/2001
(303) 886-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/12/2001
(303) 887-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/12/2001
(303) 888-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 889-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 890-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 891-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 892-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 893-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 894-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 895-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(303) 896-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 897-
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/11/1997
(303) 898-
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(303) 899-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 900-
Idaho Springs
Level 3 Communications
01/10/2007
(303) 901-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
07/06/1997
(303) 902-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(303) 903-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(303) 904-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(303) 905-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(303) 906-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 907-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 908-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 909-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 910-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 912-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(303) 913-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(303) 914-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(303) 915-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 916-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 917-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 918-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(303) 919-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(303) 920-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 921-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(303) 922-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 923-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
05/18/1998
(303) 924-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 925-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
11/20/1998
(303) 926-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
04/01/1997
(303) 927-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
04/01/1997
(303) 928-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(303) 929-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(303) 930-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 931-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(303) 932-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 933-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 934-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 935-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 936-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 937-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 938-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 939-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 940-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 941-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 942-
Denver
Teleport Communications America
01/11/1997
(303) 943-
Nextwave Telecom, DBA Nextwave Wireless
04/01/1997
(303) 944-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(303) 945-
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
01/25/1998
(303) 946-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
01/11/1997
(303) 947-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 948-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 949-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(303) 951-
Denver
Level 3 Communications
02/27/1999
(303) 952-
Denver
Level 3 Communications
11/20/1998
(303) 953-
Denver
Level 3 Communications
02/27/1999
(303) 954-
Denver
Level 3 Communications
02/27/1999
(303) 955-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
08/14/1998
(303) 956-
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/14/1998
(303) 957-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
08/14/1998
(303) 960-
Denver
T-mobile Usa
08/20/2000
(303) 961-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(303) 962-
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
07/14/2005
(303) 963-
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
04/01/1997
(303) 964-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 965-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 966-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 967-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(303) 968-
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(303) 969-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 971-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 972-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 973-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 974-
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
08/14/1998
(303) 975-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(303) 977-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 978-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 979-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 980-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 981-
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(303) 982-
Golden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 984-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(303) 985-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 986-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 987-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 988-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 989-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(303) 990-
Fort Lupton
Sprint Spectrum
05/16/2006
(303) 991-
Denver
Xo Colorado
08/14/1998
(303) 992-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
08/14/1998
(303) 993-
Denver
Neutral Tandem-colorado
03/27/2007
(303) 994-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(303) 995-
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(303) 996-
Denver
Eschelon Telecom Of Colorado
08/20/2000
(303) 997-
Denver
Pac - West Telecomm
12/06/2005
(303) 998-
Denver
Qwest Corp.
11/20/1998
(303) 999-
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
08/24/2007

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.