Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

303 Area Code

About Area Code 303

State: Colorado
Major City: Denver
Timezone: Mountain
Current Time: 4:40pm
Short URL: allareacodes.com/303

Area Code 303 Map

Where is area code 303?

Area code 303 is located in central Colorado and covers Denver, Aurora, Lakewood, Thornton, Arvada, Westminster, and Centennial. It has a single overlay (720) that serves the same area.

What time zone is area code 303?

The 303 area code is located in the Mountain timezone. The Mountain time zone is also known as America/Denver. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 4:40pm.

History

Area code 303 is one of the original 86 area codes created by AT&T and the Bell System in 1947. It originally served the entire state of Colorado. In 1995, area code 303 was split, and some of the phone numbers had to be updated to area code 970. In 1998, area code 720 was created and is currently an overlay to area code 303.

Nearby Area Codes

303/720 (Denver, CO)
308 (Grand Island, NE)
505 (Albuquerque, NM)
575 (Las Cruces, NM)
580 (Lawton, OK)
719 (Colorado Springs, CO)
970 (Fort Collins, CO)

Top 12 Counties in Area Code 303

CountyTotal Population% of Area Code% of County
Denver, CO600,1582%100%
Arapahoe, CO572,00312%100%
Jefferson, CO534,54311%100%
Adams, CO441,60317%100%
Boulder, CO294,56711%100%
Douglas, CO285,46512%99%
Broomfield, CO55,8890%100%
Weld, CO252,82511%19%
Elbert, CO23,08610%37%
Clear Creek, CO9,0885%93%
Gilpin, CO5,4412%100%
Park, CO16,2065%16%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 303

CityTotal Population% of Area Code% of City
Denver, CO600,1582%100%
Aurora, CO325,0782%100%
Lakewood, CO142,9801%100%
Thornton, CO118,7721%100%
Arvada, CO106,4331%100%
Westminster, CO106,1140%100%
Centennial, CO100,3770%100%
Boulder, CO97,3850%100%
Highlands Ranch, CO96,7130%100%
Longmont, CO86,2700%100%
Broomfield, CO55,8890%100%
Castle Rock, CO48,2310%100%
Commerce City, CO45,9131%100%
Parker, CO45,2970%100%
Littleton, CO41,7370%100%
Northglenn, CO35,7890%100%
Brighton, CO33,3520%100%
Ken Caryl, CO32,4380%100%
Dakota Ridge, CO32,0050%100%
Englewood, CO30,2550%100%
Wheat Ridge, CO30,1660%100%
Lafayette, CO24,4530%100%
Columbine, CO24,2800%100%
Golden, CO18,8670%100%
Louisville, CO18,3760%100%
Sherrelwood, CO18,2870%100%
Erie, CO18,1350%100%
Welby, CO14,8460%100%
Greenwood Village, CO13,9250%100%
Superior, CO12,4830%100%
Federal Heights, CO11,4670%100%
Berkley, CO11,2070%100%
Cherry Creek, CO11,1200%100%
The Pinery, CO10,5170%100%
Castle Pines North, CO10,3600%100%
Lone Tree, CO10,2180%100%
Firestone, CO10,1470%100%
Gunbarrel, CO9,2630%100%
Roxborough Park, CO9,0990%100%
Evergreen, CO9,0380%100%
Stonegate, CO8,9620%100%
Frederick, CO8,6790%100%
Derby, CO7,6850%100%
Fairmount, CO7,5590%100%
Fort Lupton, CO7,3770%100%
Applewood, CO7,1600%100%
Twin Lakes, CO6,1010%100%
Cherry Hills Village, CO5,9870%100%
Sheridan, CO5,6640%100%
Dove Valley, CO5,2430%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
57%Qwest Corporation
4%Icg Telecom Group
3%Teleport America
3%Mcimetro Access Transmission Services
2%Global Crossing Local Services
2%Level 3
1%Comcast Phone
5%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
7%Verizon Wireless
4%Usa Mobility Wireless
4%Cingular
4%Sprint
1%T-mobile
1%American Messaging (am)
1%Contact Paging
1%Other

303 Area Code Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(303) 200-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 201-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 202-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 203-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 204-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 205-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 206-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 207-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 208-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 209-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 10/31/2001
(303) 210-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 212-
Wireless
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 213-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 214-
Landline
Aurora
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 215-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 216-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 217-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 218-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 219-
Landline
Brighton
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 220-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 221-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 222-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 223-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 224-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 225-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 226-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 227-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 228-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 229-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 230-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 231-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 232-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 233-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 234-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 235-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 236-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 237-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 238-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 239-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 240-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 241-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 242-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 243-
Wireless
Denver
N.e. Colorado Cellular
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 244-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 245-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 246-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 247-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 248-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 249-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 250-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 251-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 252-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 253-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 254-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 255-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 256-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 257-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 258-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 259-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 10/11/1997
(303) 260-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 261-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 262-
Landline
Denver
AT&T Local
Introduced 02/27/1999
(303) 263-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 264-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 265-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 266-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 267-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 268-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 269-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 06/30/2001
(303) 270-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 271-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 272-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 273-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 274-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 275-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 276-
Landline
Denver
Convergent Communications
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 277-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 278-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 279-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 280-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 281-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 282-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 283-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 284-
Landline
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
Introduced 10/13/1999
(303) 285-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 286-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 287-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 288-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 289-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 290-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 291-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 292-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 293-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 294-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 295-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 296-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 297-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 298-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 299-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 300-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 301-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 302-
Landline
Denver
Xo Colorado
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 304-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 11/18/2004
(303) 305-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 306-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 307-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 05/18/1998
(303) 308-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 309-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 310-
Wireless
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 312-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 313-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 314-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 315-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 316-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 317-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 318-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 319-
Wireless
Denver
Elbert County Wireless
Introduced 08/12/2004
(303) 320-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 321-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 322-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 323-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 324-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 325-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 326-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 327-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 328-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 329-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 330-
Landline
Denver
360networks (usa) Inc.
Introduced 03/09/2006
(303) 331-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 332-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 333-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 334-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 335-
Landline
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 336-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 337-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 338-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 339-
Landline
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
Introduced 12/15/2003
(303) 340-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 341-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 342-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 343-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 344-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 345-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 346-
Landline
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 347-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 348-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 349-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 350-
Landline
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 10/13/1999
(303) 351-
Landline
Keenesburg
360networks (usa) Inc.
Introduced 11/08/2006
(303) 352-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 353-
Landline
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
Introduced 10/13/1999
(303) 354-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 355-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 356-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 357-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 358-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 359-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 360-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 361-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 362-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 363-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 364-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 365-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 366-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 367-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 368-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 369-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 370-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 371-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 372-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 373-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 374-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 375-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 376-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 377-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 378-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 379-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 380-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 381-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 382-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 383-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 384-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 385-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 386-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 387-
Landline
Denver
Mcleodusa Telecommunications Services- Co
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 388-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 389-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 390-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 391-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 392-
Wireless
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 393-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 394-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 395-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 396-
Landline
Denver
Live Wire Networks
Introduced 06/01/2005
(303) 397-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 398-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 399-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 400-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 401-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 402-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 403-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 404-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 405-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 406-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 07/06/1997
(303) 407-
Landline
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
Introduced 05/18/1998
(303) 408-
Landline
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 409-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 410-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 412-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 413-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 414-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 415-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 416-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 417-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 418-
Landline
Aurora
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 419-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 420-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 421-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 422-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 423-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 424-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 425-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 426-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 427-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 428-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 429-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 430-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 431-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 432-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 433-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 434-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 435-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 436-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 437-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 438-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 439-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 440-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 441-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 442-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 443-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 444-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 445-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 446-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 447-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 448-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 449-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 450-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 451-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 452-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 453-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 454-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 455-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 456-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 457-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 458-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 459-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 460-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 461-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 462-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 463-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 464-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 465-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 466-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 467-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 468-
Landline
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
Introduced 05/24/2001
(303) 469-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 470-
Landline
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 471-
Landline
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 472-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 473-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 474-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 475-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 476-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 477-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 478-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 479-
Landline
Brighton
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 480-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 481-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 482-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 483-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 484-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 485-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 486-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 487-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/11/1997
(303) 488-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 489-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 490-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 491-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 492-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 493-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 494-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 495-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 496-
Landline
Denver
Xo Colorado
Introduced 04/08/2004
(303) 497-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 498-
Landline
Brighton
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
Introduced 04/22/2005
(303) 499-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 500-
Landline
Hudson
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 01/04/2005
(303) 501-
Landline
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/26/2006
(303) 502-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 12/13/2005
(303) 503-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 504-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 505-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 11/09/2012
(303) 506-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 09/13/2001
(303) 507-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 508-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 509-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 510-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 512-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 513-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/15/2002
(303) 514-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 515-
Landline
Denver
360networks (usa) Inc.
Introduced 11/14/2011
(303) 516-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 517-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 518-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 519-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 520-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 521-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 522-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 523-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 524-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 525-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 526-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 527-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 528-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 529-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 530-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 531-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 532-
Landline
Longmont
Mcleodusa Telecommunications Services- Co
Introduced 10/13/1999
(303) 533-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 534-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 535-
Landline
Fort Lupton
Cbeyond Communications
Introduced 10/31/2001
(303) 536-
Landline
Hudson
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 537-
Landline
Aurora
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 538-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 539-
Landline
Denver
Xo Colorado
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 540-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 541-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 542-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 543-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 544-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 545-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 546-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 547-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 548-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 549-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 550-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 551-
Landline
Louisville
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 552-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 553-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 554-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 556-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 557-
Landline
Aurora
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 558-
Landline
Brighton
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 559-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 560-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 561-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 562-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 563-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 564-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 565-
Landline
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 566-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 567-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 568-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 569-
Landline
Idaho Springs
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 570-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 571-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 572-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 573-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 574-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 575-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 576-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 577-
Landline
Aurora
Eschelon Telecom Of Colorado
Introduced 06/13/2000
(303) 578-
Landline
Keenesburg
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 09/12/2006
(303) 579-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 580-
Wireless
Denver
American Messaging (am)
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 581-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 582-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 583-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 584-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 585-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 586-
Landline
Denver
4dvision
Introduced 09/18/2007
(303) 587-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 588-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 589-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 590-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 07/06/1997
(303) 591-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 592-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 593-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 594-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 595-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 596-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 597-
Landline
Denver
Eschelon Telecom Of Colorado
Introduced 06/13/2000
(303) 598-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 599-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 600-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 02/27/1999
(303) 601-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 602-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 603-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 604-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 605-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 606-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 607-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 608-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 609-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 610-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 612-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 613-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 614-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 615-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 616-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 617-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 618-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 619-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 620-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 621-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 622-
Landline
Strasburg
Strasburg Telephone Co.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 623-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 624-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 625-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 626-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 627-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 628-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 629-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 630-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 632-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 633-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 634-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 635-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 636-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 637-
Landline
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 638-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 639-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 640-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 641-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 642-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 643-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 644-
Landline
Bennett
Eastern Slope Rural Telephone Association
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 645-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 646-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 647-
Landline
Sedalia
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 648-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 649-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 650-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 651-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 652-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 653-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 654-
Landline
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 655-
Landline
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 656-
Wireless
Denver
Big River Telephone Company - MO
Introduced 02/19/2009
(303) 657-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 658-
Wireless
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 659-
Landline
Brighton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 660-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 661-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 662-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 663-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 664-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 665-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 666-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 667-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 668-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 669-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 670-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 671-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 672-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 673-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 674-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 675-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 676-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 677-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 678-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 679-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 680-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 681-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 682-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 683-
Landline
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 684-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 685-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 686-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 687-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 688-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 689-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 690-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 691-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 692-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 693-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 694-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 695-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 696-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 697-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 698-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 699-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 701-
Wireless
Denver
Communications Unlimited
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 702-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 703-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 704-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 705-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 706-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 707-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 708-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 709-
Wireless
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 710-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 712-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 713-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 714-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 715-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 716-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 717-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 718-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 719-
Landline
Deer Trail
Ymax Communications Corp.
Introduced 11/16/2006
(303) 720-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 06/13/2008
(303) 721-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 722-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 723-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 724-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 725-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 726-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 727-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 728-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 729-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 730-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 731-
Landline
Aurora
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 732-
Landline
Keenesburg
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 733-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 734-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 735-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 736-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 737-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 738-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 739-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 740-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 741-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 742-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 743-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 744-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 745-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 746-
Wireless
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 747-
Landline
Allenspark
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 748-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 749-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 750-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 751-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 752-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 753-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 754-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 755-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 756-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 757-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 758-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 759-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 760-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 761-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 762-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 763-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 764-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 765-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 766-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 767-
Wireless
Denver
Contact Paging Of Colorado
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 768-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 769-
Landline
Deer Trail
Bijou Telephone Cooperative Association
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 770-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 771-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 772-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 773-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 774-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 775-
Wireless
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 776-
Landline
Longmont
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 777-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 778-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 779-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 780-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 781-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 782-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 783-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 784-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 785-
Landline
Englewood
Xo Colorado
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 786-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 787-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 788-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 789-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 790-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 791-
Landline
Littleton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 792-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 793-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 794-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 795-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 796-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 797-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 798-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 799-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 800-
Landline
Denver
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 03/03/2001
(303) 801-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 10/11/1997
(303) 802-
Landline
Denver
Tw Telecom Of Colorado LLC
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 803-
Landline
Denver
Tw Telecom Of Colorado LLC
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 804-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 805-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 806-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 807-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 808-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 809-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 810-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 812-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 813-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 814-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 815-
Landline
Denver
Interlink Adv Svc D/b/a Forethought.net
Introduced 02/03/2005
(303) 816-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 817-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 818-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 819-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 820-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 821-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 822-
Landline
Byers
Bijou Telephone Cooperative Association
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 823-
Landline
Lyons
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 824-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 825-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 826-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 827-
Landline
Longmont
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 828-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 829-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 830-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 831-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 832-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 833-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 834-
Wireless
Longmont
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/27/2006
(303) 835-
Landline
Brighton
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 836-
Wireless
Denver
Communications Unlimited
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 837-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 838-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 839-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 840-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 841-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 842-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 843-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 844-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 845-
Landline
Longmont
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 846-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 847-
Landline
Denver
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 848-
Landline
Longmont
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 849-
Landline
Roggen
Roggen Telephone Cooperative Co.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 850-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 851-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 852-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 853-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 854-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 855-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 856-
Landline
Englewood
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 857-
Landline
Fort Lupton
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 858-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 859-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 860-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 861-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 862-
Landline
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
Introduced 06/04/2005
(303) 863-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 864-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 865-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 866-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 867-
Landline
Denver
Iloka DBA Newcloud Networks
Introduced 11/04/2005
(303) 868-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 869-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 870-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 871-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 872-
Landline
Denver
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 873-
Landline
Aurora
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 874-
Landline
Englewood
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 875-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 876-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 877-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 878-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 879-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 880-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 881-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 882-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 883-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 884-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 885-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 04/12/2001
(303) 886-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 04/12/2001
(303) 887-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 04/12/2001
(303) 888-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 889-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 890-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 891-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 892-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 893-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 894-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 895-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 896-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 897-
Wireless
Denver
Usa Mobility Wireless
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 898-
Wireless
Denver
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 899-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 900-
Landline
Idaho Springs
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 01/10/2007
(303) 901-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 07/06/1997
(303) 902-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 04/15/1996
(303) 903-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 07/01/1996
(303) 904-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 905-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 906-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 907-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 908-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 909-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 910-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 912-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 913-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 07/04/1995
(303) 914-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 915-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 916-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 917-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 918-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/11/1995
(303) 919-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 09/11/1994
(303) 920-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 921-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 922-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 923-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 05/18/1998
(303) 924-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 925-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 926-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 927-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 928-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 929-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 930-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 931-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 932-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 933-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 934-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 935-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 936-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 937-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 938-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 939-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 940-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 941-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 942-
Landline
Denver
Teleport Communications America
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 943-
Nextwave Telecom, DBA Nextwave Wireless
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 944-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 945-
Landline
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 946-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 947-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 948-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 949-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 951-
Landline
Denver
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 02/27/1999
(303) 952-
Landline
Denver
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 953-
Landline
Denver
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 02/27/1999
(303) 954-
Landline
Denver
Level 3 Communications
Introduced 02/27/1999
(303) 955-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 956-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 957-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 960-
Wireless
Denver
T-mobile Usa
Introduced 08/20/2000
(303) 961-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 962-
Landline
Denver
Cbeyond Communications
Introduced 07/14/2005
(303) 963-
Landline
Denver
Icg Telecom Group
Introduced 04/01/1997
(303) 964-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 965-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 966-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 967-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/11/1997
(303) 968-
Landline
Denver
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
Introduced 01/25/1998
(303) 969-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 971-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 972-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 973-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 974-
Landline
Denver
Global Crossing Local Services-co
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 975-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 01/10/1996
(303) 977-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 978-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 979-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 980-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 981-
Wireless
Denver
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 982-
Landline
Golden
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 984-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 10/15/1996
(303) 985-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 986-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 987-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 988-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 989-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 02/04/1994
(303) 990-
Wireless
Fort Lupton
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 05/16/2006
(303) 991-
Landline
Denver
Xo Colorado
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 992-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 993-
Landline
Denver
Neutral Tandem-colorado
Introduced 03/27/2007
(303) 994-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 08/14/1998
(303) 995-
Wireless
Denver
Sprint Spectrum
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 996-
Landline
Denver
Eschelon Telecom Of Colorado
Introduced 08/20/2000
(303) 997-
Landline
Denver
Pac - West Telecomm
Introduced 12/06/2005
(303) 998-
Landline
Denver
Qwest Corp.
Introduced 11/20/1998
(303) 999-
Landline
Denver
Comcast Phone Of Colorado
Introduced 08/24/2007

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Source: Area code information compiled from the North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.