Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

305 Area Code

State: Florida
Major City: Miami
Timezone: Eastern
Current Time: 4:49pm
Short URL: allareacodes.com/305

Area Code 305 Map

Where is area code 305?

Area code 305 is located in southern Florida and covers Hialeah, Miami Gardens, Miami Beach, Kendall, and Homestead. It has a single overlay (786) that serves the same area.

What time zone is area code 305?

The 305 area code is located in the Eastern timezone. The Eastern time zone is also known as America/New_York. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 4:49pm.

History

305 is one of the original 86 area codes created by AT&T and the Bell System in 1947. It originally served the entire state of Florida. 305 was split in 1995 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 954. In 1998, area code 786 was created and is currently an overlay to 305.

Nearby Area Codes

239 (Cape Coral, FL)
305/786 (Miami, FL)
754/954 (Fort Lauderdale, FL)

Top 2 Counties in Area Code 305

CountyTotal Population% of 305% of County
Miami-Dade, FL2,496,43539%83%
Monroe, FL73,09061%85%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 305

CityTotal Population% of 305% of City
Miami, FL399,4571%85%
Hialeah, FL224,6690%100%
Miami Gardens, FL107,1670%100%
Miami Beach, FL87,7790%97%
Kendall, FL75,3710%100%
Homestead, FL60,5120%100%
Fountainebleau, FL59,7640%100%
North Miami, FL58,7860%100%
Kendale Lakes, FL56,1480%100%
Tamiami, FL55,2710%100%
The Hammocks, FL51,0030%100%
Country Club, FL47,1050%100%
Doral, FL45,7040%100%
North Miami Beach, FL41,5230%100%
Cutler Bay, FL40,2860%100%
Kendall West, FL36,1540%100%
Aventura, FL35,7620%100%
South Miami Heights, FL35,6960%100%
West Little River, FL34,6990%100%
Golden Glades, FL33,1450%100%
Richmond West, FL31,9730%100%
Westchester, FL29,8620%100%
Miami Lakes, FL29,3610%100%
University Park, FL26,9950%100%
Key West, FL24,6490%100%
Coral Terrace, FL24,3760%100%
Palmetto Bay, FL23,4100%100%
The Crossings, FL22,7580%100%
Leisure City, FL22,6550%100%
Princeton, FL22,0380%100%
Hialeah Gardens, FL21,7440%100%
Ives Estates, FL19,5250%100%
Pinecrest, FL18,2230%100%
Ojus, FL18,0360%100%
Coral Gables, FL46,7800%38%
Glenvar Heights, FL16,8980%100%
Pinewood, FL16,5200%100%
Sunset, FL16,3890%100%
Country Walk, FL15,9970%100%
Sunny Isles Beach, FL20,8320%74%
Brownsville, FL15,3130%100%
Opa-locka, FL15,2190%100%
Three Lakes, FL15,0470%100%
Miami Springs, FL13,8090%100%
Palmetto Estates, FL13,5350%100%
Sweetwater, FL13,4990%100%
Olympia Heights, FL13,4880%100%
Key Biscayne, FL12,3440%97%
Westwood Lakes, FL11,8380%100%
South Miami, FL11,6570%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
47%Southern Bell Tel &
3%Xo
2%Intermedia
1%Ids Telcom
1%Bandwidthcom Clec
1%Tcg South
1%Florida Digital Network
5%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
12%Cingular
7%Usa Mobility Wireless
6%Sprint
5%Abc Paging City Beepers
3%American Messaging (am)
2%Verizon Wireless
1%Omnipoint Miami E License
3%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(305) 200-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 201-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
07/01/1996
(305) 202-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
11/21/2006
(305) 203-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
08/13/2012
(305) 205-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 206-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 207-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 208-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(305) 209-
Marathon
Peerless Network Of Florida
05/31/2012
(305) 210-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/11/1995
(305) 212-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(305) 213-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 214-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/11/1995
(305) 215-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 216-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
02/11/1995
(305) 217-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
09/11/1994
(305) 218-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
09/11/1994
(305) 219-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
09/11/1994
(305) 220-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 221-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 222-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 223-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 224-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 225-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 226-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 227-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 228-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 229-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 230-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 231-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 232-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 233-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 234-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 235-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 236-
Key Largo
Abc Paging City Beepers
08/14/1998
(305) 237-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 238-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 239-
Marathon
Smartedgenet
07/31/2013
(305) 240-
Islamorada
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(305) 241-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
09/11/1994
(305) 242-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 243-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 244-
Miami
Metro PCS
02/04/1994
(305) 245-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 246-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 247-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 248-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 249-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(305) 250-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 251-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 252-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 253-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 254-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 255-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 256-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 257-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 258-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 259-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 260-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 261-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 262-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 263-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 264-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 265-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 266-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 267-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 268-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/04/1994
(305) 269-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 270-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 271-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 272-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(305) 273-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 274-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 275-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 276-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 277-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 278-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 279-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 280-
Key West
Deltacom
10/31/2000
(305) 281-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 282-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 283-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 284-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 285-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 286-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(305) 287-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 288-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 289-
Marathon
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 290-
Marathon
Metro PCS
05/10/2011
(305) 291-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(305) 292-
Key West
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 293-
Key West
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 294-
Key West
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 295-
Key West
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 296-
Key West
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 297-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 298-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 299-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/11/1994
(305) 300-
Miami
Metro PCS
05/10/1999
(305) 301-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/11/1994
(305) 302-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 303-
Miami
Metro PCS
05/10/1999
(305) 304-
Summerland Key
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 305-
Miami
Metro PCS
05/10/1999
(305) 306-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
04/08/2014
(305) 307-
Key West
Intermedia Communications Inc.
07/04/1995
(305) 308-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 309-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
05/10/1999
(305) 310-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 312-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 313-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(305) 314-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(305) 315-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(305) 316-
Miami
Metro PCS
12/02/2006
(305) 317-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
09/11/1994
(305) 318-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 319-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 320-
Marathon
Protection Plus The Fl Keys DBA Engage Comm
03/21/2007
(305) 321-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(305) 322-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 323-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 324-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 325-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 326-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 327-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
08/14/1998
(305) 328-
Perrine
Xo Florida
02/27/1999
(305) 329-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 330-
Marathon
Peerless Network Of Florida
09/14/2011
(305) 331-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 332-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 333-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 334-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(305) 335-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 336-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 337-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(305) 338-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 339-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(305) 340-
Marathon
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/13/2011
(305) 341-
Miami
Tcg South Florida
02/04/1994
(305) 342-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 343-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 344-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
10/11/1997
(305) 345-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(305) 346-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(305) 347-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 348-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 349-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(305) 350-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 351-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
11/20/1998
(305) 352-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 353-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 354-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 355-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 356-
North Miami
Xo Florida
02/27/1999
(305) 357-
Miami
Xo Florida
02/27/1999
(305) 358-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 359-
Key West
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 360-
Marathon
Sprint Spectrum
11/27/2001
(305) 361-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 362-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 364-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 365-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 366-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 367-
Homestead
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 368-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 369-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 370-
North Miami
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(305) 371-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 372-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 373-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 374-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 375-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 376-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 377-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 378-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 379-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 380-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 381-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 382-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 383-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 384-
North Miami
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(305) 385-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 386-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 387-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 388-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 389-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 390-
Islamorada
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 391-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(305) 392-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 393-
Islamorada
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 394-
Key Largo
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 395-
Big Pine Key
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 396-
Homestead
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 397-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/21/2006
(305) 398-
Miami
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 400-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/01/1996
(305) 401-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/10/1999
(305) 402-
North Miami
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 403-
Miami
Florida Digital Network
05/10/1999
(305) 404-
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
(305) 405-
North Miami
Florida Digital Network
10/13/1999
(305) 406-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/01/1996
(305) 407-
Big Pine Key
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
03/03/2001
(305) 408-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 409-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/11/1994
(305) 410-
North Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
09/11/1994
(305) 412-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 413-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/11/1995
(305) 414-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
04/20/2011
(305) 415-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(305) 416-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/15/1996
(305) 417-
North Miami
Metro PCS
09/11/1994
(305) 418-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/15/1996
(305) 419-
Homestead
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 420-
Miami
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(305) 421-
Miami
Tcg South Florida
07/06/1997
(305) 422-
Homestead
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 423-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
08/14/1998
(305) 424-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/27/1999
(305) 425-
Islamorada
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 426-
North Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
07/06/1997
(305) 427-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(305) 428-
Miami
Tcg South Florida
04/01/1997
(305) 429-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
05/18/1998
(305) 430-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 431-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/06/1997
(305) 432-
Summerland Key
Broadwing Communications
02/04/1994
(305) 433-
Big Pine Key
Tcg South Florida
02/04/1994
(305) 434-
Marathon
Tcg South Florida
02/04/1994
(305) 435-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/25/1998
(305) 436-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 437-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/06/1997
(305) 438-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 439-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 440-
Marathon
Comcast Phone Of Florida
12/19/2012
(305) 441-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 442-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 443-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 444-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 445-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 446-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 447-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 448-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 449-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(305) 450-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/11/1997
(305) 451-
Key Largo
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 452-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(305) 453-
Key Largo
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 454-
North Miami
Comcast Phone Of Florida
02/04/1994
(305) 455-
Miami
Deltacom
05/18/1998
(305) 456-
Miami
Comcast Phone Of Florida
02/04/1994
(305) 457-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
01/08/2007
(305) 458-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 459-
Miami
Tcg South Florida
02/27/1999
(305) 460-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 461-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 462-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
05/18/1998
(305) 463-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(305) 464-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(305) 465-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(305) 466-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 467-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(305) 468-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(305) 469-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 470-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 471-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 472-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
04/01/1997
(305) 473-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/25/1998
(305) 474-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(305) 475-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
05/18/1998
(305) 476-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(305) 477-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 478-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/04/1994
(305) 479-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 480-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 481-
Marathon
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(305) 482-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 483-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(305) 484-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/06/1997
(305) 485-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/01/1997
(305) 486-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
10/11/1997
(305) 487-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 488-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
07/04/1995
(305) 489-
Big Pine Key
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 490-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
05/10/1999
(305) 491-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
05/18/1998
(305) 492-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 493-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
08/14/1998
(305) 494-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 495-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 496-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 497-
Summerland Key
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 498-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 499-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 500-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/01/1996
(305) 501-
Miami
Level 3 Communications
09/20/2011
(305) 502-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 503-
Miami
Paetec Communications
05/10/1999
(305) 504-
Marathon
Omnipoint Miami E License
11/21/2012
(305) 505-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/10/1996
(305) 506-
Perrine
Intermedia Communications Inc.
07/04/1995
(305) 507-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
07/04/1995
(305) 508-
Homestead
Intermedia Communications Inc.
07/04/1995
(305) 509-
Key West
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(305) 510-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 512-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 513-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 514-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 515-
Big Pine Key
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 516-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/04/1994
(305) 517-
Islamorada
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 518-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
09/11/1994
(305) 519-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 520-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 521-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
02/04/1994
(305) 522-
Homestead
Sprint Spectrum
05/18/1998
(305) 523-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(305) 524-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/25/1998
(305) 525-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/18/1998
(305) 526-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 527-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(305) 528-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 529-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 530-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 531-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 532-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 533-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 534-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 535-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 536-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 537-
Miami
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
02/27/1999
(305) 538-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 539-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 540-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 541-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 542-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 543-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 544-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 545-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 546-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 547-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 548-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 549-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 550-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 551-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 552-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 553-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 554-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 556-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 557-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 558-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 559-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 560-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 562-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/10/1999
(305) 563-
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/10/2014
(305) 564-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
10/11/1997
(305) 565-
Miami
Ameripage
10/11/1997
(305) 566-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
10/11/1997
(305) 567-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 568-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
05/18/1998
(305) 569-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 570-
Marathon
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/25/2013
(305) 571-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 572-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/27/1999
(305) 573-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 574-
Perrine
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 575-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 576-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 577-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 578-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/04/1994
(305) 579-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 580-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/04/1994
(305) 581-
Islamorada
Ids Telcom LLC
01/25/1998
(305) 582-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 583-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/06/1997
(305) 584-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
07/06/1997
(305) 585-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 586-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 587-
Summerland Key
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/06/1997
(305) 588-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 590-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 591-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 592-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 593-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 594-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 595-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 596-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 597-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 598-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 599-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 600-
Key West
Level 3 Communications
04/27/2001
(305) 601-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(305) 602-
Marathon
Peerless Network Of Florida
01/08/2013
(305) 603-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 604-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 605-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/10/1996
(305) 606-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 607-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 608-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(305) 609-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 610-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
02/27/1999
(305) 612-
Perrine
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 613-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/11/1994
(305) 614-
North Miami
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 615-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/11/1994
(305) 616-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
07/04/1995
(305) 617-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/10/1996
(305) 618-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
07/04/1995
(305) 619-
Key Largo
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(305) 620-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 621-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 622-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 623-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 624-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 625-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 626-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 627-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(305) 628-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 629-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(305) 630-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 631-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 632-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/11/1994
(305) 633-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 634-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 635-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 636-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 637-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 638-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 639-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(305) 640-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 641-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(305) 642-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 643-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 644-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 646-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(305) 647-
Big Pine Key
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 648-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/22/1999
(305) 649-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 650-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 651-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 652-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 653-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 654-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 655-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 656-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
09/11/1994
(305) 657-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(305) 658-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(305) 659-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(305) 660-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(305) 661-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 662-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 663-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 664-
Islamorada
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 665-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 666-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 667-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 668-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 669-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 670-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 671-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 672-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 673-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 674-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 675-
Miami
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 676-
Key West
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 677-
Miami
Neutral Tandem-florida
11/10/2004
(305) 678-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
02/11/1995
(305) 679-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 681-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 682-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 683-
Big Pine Key
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 684-
Marathon
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(305) 685-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 687-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 688-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 689-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 690-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 691-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 692-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(305) 693-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 694-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 695-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(305) 696-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 698-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 701-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
07/01/1996
(305) 702-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
07/01/1996
(305) 703-
Miami
American Messaging Services
07/04/1995
(305) 704-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
02/27/1999
(305) 705-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 706-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/10/1996
(305) 707-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/22/2010
(305) 708-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/10/1996
(305) 709-
Marathon
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/23/2011
(305) 710-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(305) 712-
Islamorada
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/13/1999
(305) 713-
Marathon
Local Access LLC
03/21/2013
(305) 714-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
08/14/1998
(305) 715-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 716-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 717-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 718-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 719-
North Miami
American Messaging (am)
01/10/1996
(305) 720-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 721-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
01/08/2007
(305) 722-
Miami
Florida Digital Network
05/10/1999
(305) 723-
Key Largo
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 724-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 725-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(305) 726-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(305) 727-
North Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/10/1996
(305) 728-
Miami
Us Lec Of Florida
11/20/1998
(305) 729-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 730-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/14/1998
(305) 731-
Marathon
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(305) 732-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 733-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/01/1997
(305) 734-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 735-
Key Largo
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 736-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 737-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 738-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 739-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
07/06/1997
(305) 740-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 741-
Marathon
Sbc Internet Services
08/27/2009
(305) 742-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 743-
Marathon
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 744-
Sugarloaf Key
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 745-
Sugarloaf Key
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 746-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
01/08/2007
(305) 747-
Key West
Sprint Spectrum
06/22/2001
(305) 748-
Big Pine Key
Level 3 Communications
06/13/2000
(305) 749-
Miami
Us Lec Of Florida
11/20/1998
(305) 750-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(305) 751-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 752-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/01/1997
(305) 753-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 754-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 755-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/06/1997
(305) 756-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 757-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 758-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 759-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 760-
Fort Lauderdale
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
02/27/1999
(305) 761-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(305) 762-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 763-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/22/2007
(305) 764-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
02/01/2007
(305) 765-
Marathon
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 766-
Big Pine Key
Omnipoint Miami E License
05/10/1999
(305) 767-
Marathon
Level 3 Communications
12/28/2001
(305) 768-
Key West
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 769-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 770-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 771-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/30/2010
(305) 772-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(305) 773-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 774-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 775-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 776-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
08/14/1998
(305) 777-
Miami
Us Lec Of Florida
11/20/1998
(305) 778-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 779-
Miami
Us Lec Of Florida
11/20/1998
(305) 781-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/06/1997
(305) 782-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
04/01/1997
(305) 784-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(305) 785-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(305) 787-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 788-
North Miami
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(305) 789-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 790-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 791-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
07/19/2010
(305) 792-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/06/1997
(305) 793-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 794-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 795-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 796-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(305) 797-
Key West
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(305) 798-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 799-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 800-
Marathon
Paetec Communications
02/23/2010
(305) 801-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 802-
Big Pine Key
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/14/2000
(305) 803-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 804-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(305) 805-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 806-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(305) 807-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(305) 808-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 809-
Key West
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/31/2001
(305) 810-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 812-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(305) 813-
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
(305) 814-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
07/19/2010
(305) 815-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(305) 816-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 817-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(305) 818-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(305) 819-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 820-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 821-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 822-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 823-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 824-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 825-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 826-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 827-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 828-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 829-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 830-
North Miami
Florida Digital Network
10/13/1999
(305) 831-
Summerland Key
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 832-
Summerland Key
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 834-
Marathon
Metro PCS
01/28/2010
(305) 835-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 836-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 837-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 838-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 839-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 840-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 841-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 842-
Marathon
Terra Nova Telecom
10/29/2012
(305) 843-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 844-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 845-
Key Largo
Ids Telcom LLC
05/10/1999
(305) 846-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 847-
Homestead
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 848-
Marathon
Ymax Communications Corp.
02/13/2006
(305) 849-
Big Pine Key
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(305) 851-
Marathon
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 852-
Tavernier
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 853-
Tavernier
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 854-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 855-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 856-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 857-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 858-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 859-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 860-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 861-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 862-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 863-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 864-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 865-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 866-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 867-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 868-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 869-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 870-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 871-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 872-
Big Pine Key
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 873-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 874-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 875-
North Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
02/04/1994
(305) 876-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 877-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 878-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 879-
Islamorada
Metro PCS
02/04/1994
(305) 880-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 881-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 882-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 883-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 884-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 885-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 886-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 887-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 888-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 889-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 890-
Marathon
Omnipoint Miami E License
12/29/2005
(305) 891-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 892-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 893-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 894-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
10/11/1997
(305) 895-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 896-
Key Largo
Metro PCS
02/04/1994
(305) 897-
Homestead
Ymax Communications Corp.
02/04/1994
(305) 898-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 899-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 900-
Marathon
Metro PCS
02/01/2011
(305) 901-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
03/18/2013
(305) 903-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(305) 904-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/01/1996
(305) 905-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/01/1996
(305) 906-
Marathon
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/28/2010
(305) 907-
North Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
04/15/1996
(305) 908-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
04/15/1996
(305) 909-
Perrine
Intermedia Communications Inc.
04/15/1996
(305) 910-
Homestead
Intermedia Communications Inc.
04/15/1996
(305) 913-
Miami
Tcg South Florida
04/15/1996
(305) 914-
North Miami
Tcg South Florida
04/15/1996
(305) 915-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(305) 916-
Marathon
Sbc Internet Services
04/16/2014
(305) 917-
North Miami
Florida Digital Network
10/13/1999
(305) 918-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 919-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 920-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/25/1998
(305) 921-
Miami
AT&T Local
05/18/1998
(305) 922-
Marathon
Metro PCS
07/08/2013
(305) 923-
Summerland Key
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(305) 924-
Big Pine Key
Omnipoint Miami E License
10/31/2000
(305) 925-
Miami
Intermedia Communications Inc.
10/11/1997
(305) 926-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(305) 929-
Miami
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(305) 931-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 932-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 933-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 934-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 935-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 936-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 937-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 938-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 939-
Miami
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(305) 940-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 941-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
10/11/1997
(305) 942-
Key Largo
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(305) 943-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/01/1997
(305) 944-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 945-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 946-
Marathon
Xo Florida
05/10/1999
(305) 947-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 948-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 949-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 951-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 952-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 953-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 954-
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
(305) 955-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(305) 956-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 957-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 960-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/27/1999
(305) 961-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/06/1997
(305) 962-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(305) 963-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
10/11/1997
(305) 964-
Perrine
Tcg South Florida
07/06/1997
(305) 965-
North Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 966-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(305) 967-
Miami
Omnipoint Miami E License
02/01/2007
(305) 968-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/18/1998
(305) 969-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(305) 970-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
05/18/1998
(305) 971-
Perrine
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/01/1997
(305) 972-
Perrine
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 973-
North Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
07/06/1997
(305) 974-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/01/1997
(305) 975-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(305) 977-
Miami
Abc Paging City Beepers
05/18/1998
(305) 978-
Miami
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/18/1998
(305) 979-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/11/1997
(305) 980-
Miami
Priority Paging
05/10/1999
(305) 981-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/01/1997
(305) 982-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 983-
Miami
American Messaging (am)
04/01/1997
(305) 984-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(305) 986-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(305) 987-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/01/1997
(305) 989-
Miami
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(305) 990-
Miami
Priority Paging
06/01/2004
(305) 991-
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
(305) 992-
Miami
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(305) 993-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 994-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(305) 995-
Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(305) 996-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(305) 997-
Miami
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(305) 998-
Marathon
Bandwidth.com Clec
01/17/2014
(305) 999-
North Miami
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.