Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

310 Area Code

State: California
Major City: Los Angeles
Timezone: Pacific
Current Time: 6:24am
Short URL: allareacodes.com/310

Area Code 310 Map

Where is area code 310?

Area code 310 serves part of Los Angeles, CA and the surrounding areas. It has a single overlay (424) that serves the same area.

310 area code

What time zone is area code 310?

The 310 area code is located in the Pacific timezone. The Pacific time zone is also known as America/Los_Angeles. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 6:24am.

History

310 was first put in service November 2, 1991. It was created from area code 213. 310 was split in 1997 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 562. In 2006, area code 424 was created and is currently an overlay to 310.

Nearby Area Codes

213/323 (Los Angeles, CA)
310/424 (Los Angeles, CA)
442/760 (Oceanside, CA)
562 (Long Beach, CA)
626 (Pasadena, CA)
747/818 (Los Angeles, CA)
805/820 (Oxnard, CA)

Top 3 Counties in Area Code 310

CountyTotal Population% of 310% of County
Los Angeles, CA9,818,60588%18%
Ventura, CA823,3185%2%
Santa Barbara, CA423,8956%2%

Top 34 Cities in Area Code 310

CityTotal Population% of 310% of City
Los Angeles, CA3,792,62115%30%
Torrance, CA145,4382%100%
Compton, CA96,4551%100%
Santa Monica, CA89,7361%100%
Carson, CA91,7142%96%
Inglewood, CA109,6731%76%
Hawthorne, CA84,2931%91%
Redondo Beach, CA66,7481%100%
Lynwood, CA69,7720%94%
Gardena, CA58,8291%100%
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA41,6431%100%
Culver City, CA38,8831%100%
Manhattan Beach, CA35,1350%100%
Beverly Hills, CA34,1091%99%
Lawndale, CA32,7690%100%
Willowbrook, CA35,9830%66%
Lennox, CA22,7530%100%
West Carson, CA21,6990%100%
Lomita, CA20,2560%100%
Hermosa Beach, CA19,5060%100%
El Segundo, CA16,6541%100%
West Hollywood, CA34,3990%46%
East Rancho Dominguez, CA15,1350%100%
Palos Verdes Estates, CA13,4380%100%
Malibu, CA12,6452%100%
Del Aire, CA10,0010%100%
Marina del Rey, CA8,8660%100%
Alondra Park, CA8,5920%100%
Rolling Hills Estates, CA8,0670%100%
Topanga, CA8,2892%95%
West Rancho Dominguez, CA5,6690%100%
Ladera Heights, CA6,4980%60%
Avalon, CA3,7280%100%
Rolling Hills, CA1,8600%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
32%Pacific Bell
18%Verizon California-ca (gte)
3%Mci Worldcom, CA
2%Mpower
2%Pac - West Telecomm
2%Teleport Group - Los Angeles
2%Xo
10%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
8%Cingular
6%Verizon Wireless
6%Sprint
4%Usa Mobility Wireless
1%American Messaging (am)
1%American Messaging Services
1%T-mobile
2%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(310) 200-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 201-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 202-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 203-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 204-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 205-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 206-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 207-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 208-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 209-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 210-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 212-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 213-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 214-
Redondo Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 215-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 216-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 217-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 218-
Long Beach
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 219-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 220-
Hawthorne
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 221-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 222-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
05/18/1998
(310) 223-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 224-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/11/1995
(310) 225-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/11/1995
(310) 226-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/11/1995
(310) 227-
El Segundo
T-mobile Usa
05/03/2001
(310) 228-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
04/15/1996
(310) 229-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
07/04/1995
(310) 230-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/11/1995
(310) 231-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/11/1995
(310) 232-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 233-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/11/1995
(310) 234-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
04/15/1996
(310) 235-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
09/11/1994
(310) 236-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 237-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
04/15/1996
(310) 238-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 239-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 240-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 241-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
07/04/1995
(310) 242-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
04/15/1996
(310) 243-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
04/15/1996
(310) 244-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
10/15/1996
(310) 245-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 246-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 247-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 248-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
07/01/1996
(310) 249-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 250-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 251-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 252-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/11/1995
(310) 253-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/11/1995
(310) 254-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 255-
Santa Monica
Pacific Bell - Clec
07/01/1996
(310) 256-
Gardena
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/22/2005
(310) 257-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
09/11/1994
(310) 258-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 259-
Inglewood
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 260-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 261-
Santa Monica
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(310) 262-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 263-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 264-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 265-
Rolling Hills
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
09/11/1994
(310) 266-
Santa Monica
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 267-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 268-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 269-
Santa Monica
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(310) 270-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 271-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 272-
Los Angeles
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 273-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 274-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 275-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 276-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 277-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 278-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 279-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 280-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 281-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 282-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 283-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 284-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 285-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 286-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 287-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 288-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 289-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 290-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(310) 291-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 292-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 293-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/15/1996
(310) 294-
Torrance
Broadwing Communications
09/29/2005
(310) 295-
W Los Angeles
Broadwing Communications
09/29/2005
(310) 296-
Gardena
American Messaging Services
04/15/1996
(310) 297-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 298-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(310) 299-
Gardena
Level 3 Communications
08/13/2012
(310) 300-
Beverly Hills
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 301-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 302-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 303-
Hermosa Beach
Pacific Bell - Clec
10/15/1996
(310) 304-
Long Beach
American Messaging (am)
07/01/1996
(310) 305-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 306-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 307-
Gardena
T-mobile Usa
10/02/2012
(310) 308-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 309-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
07/04/1995
(310) 310-
Santa Monica
T-mobile Usa
11/07/2006
(310) 312-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 313-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 314-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 315-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 316-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 317-
Malibu
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 318-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 319-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 320-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 321-
Los Angeles
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 322-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 323-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 324-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 325-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 326-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 327-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 328-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 329-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 330-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 331-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 332-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 333-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 334-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 335-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 336-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 337-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 338-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 339-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 340-
Torrance
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(310) 341-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
07/04/1995
(310) 342-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
09/11/1994
(310) 343-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
07/04/1995
(310) 344-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 345-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 346-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 347-
Torrance
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 348-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 349-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
09/11/1994
(310) 350-
Torrance
Sprint Spectrum
12/26/2001
(310) 351-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 352-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 353-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 354-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 355-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 356-
Los Angeles
Global Crossing Local Services-ca
01/25/1998
(310) 357-
Torrance
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
04/15/1996
(310) 358-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 359-
Malibu
Pac - West Telecomm
05/18/2005
(310) 360-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
07/04/1995
(310) 361-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
05/01/2002
(310) 362-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
10/15/1996
(310) 363-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 364-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 365-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(310) 366-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 367-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(310) 368-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(310) 369-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
02/11/1995
(310) 370-
Redondo Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 371-
Redondo Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 372-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 373-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 374-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 375-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 376-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 377-
Rolling Hills
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 378-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 379-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 380-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 381-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
10/15/1996
(310) 382-
Los Angeles
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
01/25/1998
(310) 383-
Mar Vista
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 384-
Santa Monica
New Cingular Wireless PCS
05/10/1999
(310) 385-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
10/15/1996
(310) 386-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(310) 387-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(310) 388-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
01/25/1998
(310) 389-
Gardena
American Messaging (am)
01/10/1996
(310) 390-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 391-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 392-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 393-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 394-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 395-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 396-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 397-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 398-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 399-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 400-
Green
T-mobile Usa
05/18/1998
(310) 401-
Santa Monica
Tcast Communications
01/25/1998
(310) 402-
Los Angeles
Level 3 Communications
01/25/1998
(310) 403-
Los Angeles
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 404-
Gardena
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(310) 405-
Lakewood
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/11/2003
(310) 406-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
05/10/1999
(310) 407-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
05/10/1999
(310) 408-
Torrance
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/22/1999
(310) 409-
Los Angeles
O1 Communications
07/22/1999
(310) 410-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 412-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 413-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(310) 414-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 415-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(310) 416-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 417-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 418-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 419-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 420-
Santa Monica
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 421-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
01/14/2000
(310) 422-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(310) 423-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 424-
Beverly Hills
Paetec Communications
02/02/2006
(310) 425-
Culver City
Xo California
09/29/2005
(310) 426-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
07/22/1999
(310) 427-
San Pedro
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(310) 428-
Santa Monica
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(310) 429-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(310) 430-
Torrance
T-mobile Usa
09/06/2002
(310) 431-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 432-
Los Angeles
U.s. Telepacific Corp.
11/11/2003
(310) 433-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(310) 434-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/25/1998
(310) 435-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
05/10/1999
(310) 436-
Green
U.s. Telepacific Corp.
07/22/1999
(310) 437-
Mar Vista
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 438-
Compton
T-mobile Usa
05/10/1999
(310) 439-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/25/1998
(310) 440-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 441-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 442-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 443-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 444-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 445-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 446-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 447-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 448-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 449-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 450-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 451-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 452-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 453-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 454-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 455-
Topanga
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 456-
Malibu
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 457-
Malibu
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 458-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 459-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 460-
Santa Monica
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 461-
Los Angeles
U.s. Telepacific Corp.
07/22/1999
(310) 462-
Mar Vista
Sprint Spectrum
02/22/2002
(310) 463-
Santa Monica
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/14/2000
(310) 464-
Green
Global Crossing Local Services-ca
05/10/1999
(310) 465-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
07/22/1999
(310) 466-
Santa Monica
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 467-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/17/2001
(310) 468-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
05/10/1999
(310) 469-
Los Angeles
Global Crossing Local Services-ca
07/22/1999
(310) 470-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 471-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 472-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 473-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 474-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 475-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 476-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 477-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 478-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 479-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 480-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 481-
Los Angeles
Pacific Bell - Clec
07/01/1996
(310) 482-
Mar Vista
Pacific Bell - Clec
10/15/1996
(310) 483-
Torrance
Broadwing Communications
05/03/2001
(310) 484-
Los Angeles
Mpower Communications Corp
10/15/1996
(310) 485-
Culver City
33 Wireless Inc.
01/25/1998
(310) 486-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(310) 487-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(310) 488-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(310) 489-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 490-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(310) 491-
Los Angeles
Broadwing Communications
05/10/1999
(310) 492-
Beverly Hills
Allegiance Telecom
01/25/1998
(310) 493-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 494-
Malibu
Global Crossing Local Services-ca
07/22/1999
(310) 495-
Culver City
33 Wireless Inc.
01/25/1998
(310) 496-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
05/10/1999
(310) 497-
Beverly Hills
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(310) 498-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
03/11/2002
(310) 499-
Los Angeles
Global Crossing Local Services-ca
01/25/1998
(310) 500-
Los Angeles
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
01/14/2000
(310) 501-
Compton
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 502-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 503-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 504-
Gardena
Peerless Network Of California
10/04/2012
(310) 505-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(310) 506-
Malibu
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/14/2000
(310) 507-
San Pedro
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 508-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 509-
Compton
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 510-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 512-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 513-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 514-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 515-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 516-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 517-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 518-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 519-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 521-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 522-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 523-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 524-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 525-
Green
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
07/04/1995
(310) 526-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 527-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 528-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
05/10/1999
(310) 529-
El Segundo
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 530-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 531-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
05/10/1999
(310) 532-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 533-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 534-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 535-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 536-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 537-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 538-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 539-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 540-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 541-
Rolling Hills
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 542-
Redondo Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 543-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 544-
Rolling Hills
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 545-
Manhattan Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 546-
Manhattan Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 547-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 548-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 549-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 550-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 551-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 552-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 553-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 554-
Santa Monica
American Messaging (am)
01/10/1996
(310) 556-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 557-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 558-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 559-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 560-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 561-
Torrance
T-mobile Usa
02/22/2005
(310) 562-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/17/2001
(310) 563-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
10/15/1996
(310) 564-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
10/15/1996
(310) 565-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/22/1999
(310) 566-
Santa Monica
U.s. Telepacific Corp.
11/11/2003
(310) 567-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 568-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 569-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 570-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
07/22/1999
(310) 571-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 572-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 573-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 574-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 575-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 576-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 577-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 578-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 579-
Malibu
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 580-
Los Angeles
Broadwing Communications
02/04/1994
(310) 581-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 582-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 583-
Santa Monica
33 Wireless Inc.
02/04/1994
(310) 584-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 585-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 586-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
10/15/1996
(310) 587-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 588-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 589-
Malibu
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 590-
Inglewood
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(310) 591-
Los Angeles
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
01/25/1998
(310) 592-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/14/2000
(310) 593-
Santa Monica
Allegiance Telecom
05/10/1999
(310) 594-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(310) 595-
Beverly Hills
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(310) 596-
Beverly Hills
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/08/2012
(310) 597-
Los Angeles
Level 3 Communications
07/22/1999
(310) 598-
Los Angeles
AT&T Local
10/13/1999
(310) 599-
Compton
33 Wireless Inc.
01/25/1998
(310) 600-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 601-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
01/14/2000
(310) 602-
Long Beach
Xo California
10/13/1999
(310) 603-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 604-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 605-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 606-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 607-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 608-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 609-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 610-
Gardena
American Messaging Services
01/10/1996
(310) 612-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 613-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 614-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 615-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 616-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 617-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 618-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 619-
Torrance
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(310) 620-
Long Beach
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(310) 621-
Burbank
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(310) 622-
Los Angeles
Level 3 Communications
07/22/1999
(310) 623-
Beverly Hills
Mpower Communications Corp
05/10/1999
(310) 624-
Beverly Hills
American Messaging Services
01/25/1998
(310) 625-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(310) 626-
Los Angeles
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(310) 627-
Gardena
Peerless Network Of California
10/09/2012
(310) 628-
Santa Monica
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(310) 629-
Long Beach
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(310) 630-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 631-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 632-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 633-
Santa Monica
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(310) 634-
Torrance
Pac - West Telecomm
10/13/1999
(310) 635-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 636-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/11/1995
(310) 637-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 638-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 639-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 640-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 641-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 642-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 643-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 644-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 645-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 646-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 647-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 648-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 649-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 650-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(310) 651-
Beverly Hills
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
05/10/1999
(310) 652-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 653-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/23/2005
(310) 654-
Inglewood
Sprint Spectrum
11/08/2004
(310) 655-
Los Angeles
American Messaging Services
01/10/1996
(310) 656-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/10/1996
(310) 657-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 658-
Los Angeles
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
01/25/1998
(310) 659-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 660-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 661-
Compton
Pacific Bell
07/04/1995
(310) 662-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
01/10/1996
(310) 663-
Santa Monica
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(310) 664-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
10/15/1996
(310) 665-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
01/11/1997
(310) 666-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 667-
Los Angeles
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
10/13/1999
(310) 668-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 669-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 670-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 671-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 672-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 673-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 674-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 675-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 676-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 677-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 678-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(310) 679-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 680-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
01/10/1996
(310) 681-
Gardena
American Messaging (am)
02/11/1995
(310) 682-
Gardena
American Messaging (am)
02/11/1995
(310) 683-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
10/13/1999
(310) 684-
San Pedro
Cox California Telcom, L.l.c.
06/01/2006
(310) 685-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(310) 686-
Inglewood
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(310) 687-
Compton
Pacific Bell
01/10/1996
(310) 688-
Beverly Hills
The Telephone Connection Of Los Angeles
01/25/1998
(310) 689-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
04/15/1996
(310) 690-
Los Angeles
Shelcomm
06/26/2001
(310) 691-
Los Angeles
Broadwing Communications
02/27/1999
(310) 692-
Los Angeles
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
05/10/1999
(310) 693-
Inglewood
Allegiance Telecom
07/22/1999
(310) 694-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 695-
Inglewood
Pacific Bell
10/13/1999
(310) 696-
Los Angeles
Mpower Communications Corp
11/11/2003
(310) 697-
Long Beach
Xo California
06/13/2000
(310) 698-
Hermosa Beach
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 699-
Santa Monica
New Cingular Wireless PCS
10/18/2001
(310) 701-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 702-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(310) 703-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/2005
(310) 704-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
07/01/1996
(310) 705-
Compton
The Telephone Connection Local Services
01/25/1998
(310) 706-
Los Angeles
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 707-
Lakewood
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 708-
Gardena
American Messaging Services
01/25/1998
(310) 709-
Burbank
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(310) 710-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 712-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
04/01/1997
(310) 713-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 714-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
05/18/1998
(310) 715-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
11/11/2003
(310) 716-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 717-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 718-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 719-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 720-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 721-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 722-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 723-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(310) 724-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
09/11/1994
(310) 725-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 726-
El Segundo
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 727-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
07/01/1996
(310) 728-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
01/25/1998
(310) 729-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 730-
Gardena
Bandwidth.com Clec
08/13/2012
(310) 731-
Compton
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 732-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 733-
Los Angeles
Global Crossing Local Services-ca
01/25/1998
(310) 734-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 735-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 736-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 737-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/25/1998
(310) 738-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(310) 739-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 740-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(310) 741-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(310) 742-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
01/25/1998
(310) 743-
Inglewood
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 744-
Gardena
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(310) 745-
Mar Vista
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 746-
Beverly Hills
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 747-
Lakewood
Mpower Communications Corp
05/18/1998
(310) 748-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 749-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(310) 750-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 751-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 752-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 753-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/06/1997
(310) 754-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
01/25/1998
(310) 755-
Lakewood
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 756-
Gardena
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 757-
Gardena
American Messaging Services
02/11/1995
(310) 758-
Gardena
American Messaging Services
02/11/1995
(310) 759-
Gardena
American Messaging Services
02/11/1995
(310) 760-
El Segundo
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 761-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 762-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 763-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 764-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 765-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 766-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(310) 767-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 768-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 769-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 770-
Beverly Hills
Sprint Spectrum
01/14/2000
(310) 771-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
01/10/1996
(310) 772-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 773-
Los Angeles
Level 3 Communications
05/10/1999
(310) 774-
Malibu
Sprint Spectrum
07/04/1995
(310) 775-
W Los Angeles
Level 3 Communications
12/29/2005
(310) 776-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/13/2000
(310) 777-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 778-
Gardena
The Telephone Connection Local Services
07/04/1995
(310) 779-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 780-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 781-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 782-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 783-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 784-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 785-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 786-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
01/10/1996
(310) 787-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 788-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 789-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 790-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/25/1998
(310) 791-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 792-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 793-
Redondo Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 794-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 795-
Santa Monica
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 796-
Manhattan Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 797-
El Segundo
American Messaging Services
01/25/1998
(310) 798-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 799-
Culver City
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(310) 800-
Green
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
01/25/1998
(310) 801-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
06/13/2000
(310) 802-
Manhattan Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/25/1998
(310) 803-
Torrance
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
01/25/1998
(310) 804-
Santa Monica
New Cingular Wireless PCS
06/13/2000
(310) 805-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
05/18/1998
(310) 806-
Los Angeles
U.s. Telepacific Corp.
01/25/1998
(310) 807-
Gardena
Pac - West Telecomm
03/03/2001
(310) 808-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 809-
San Pedro
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(310) 810-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 812-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 813-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 814-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 815-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 816-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 817-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 818-
Lakewood
Mpower Communications Corp
05/01/2002
(310) 819-
Green
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 820-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 821-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 822-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 823-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 824-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 825-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 826-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 827-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 828-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 829-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 830-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 831-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 832-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 833-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 834-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 835-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 836-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 837-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 838-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 839-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 840-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 841-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 842-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 843-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 844-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 845-
Culver City
Pacific Bell
01/10/1996
(310) 846-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 847-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
07/01/1996
(310) 848-
Hawthorne
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/08/2005
(310) 849-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(310) 850-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 851-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
10/15/1996
(310) 852-
Gardena
American Messaging Services
01/10/1996
(310) 853-
Los Angeles
Bandwidth.com Clec
12/10/2010
(310) 854-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 855-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 856-
Gardena
Mpower Communications Corp
05/10/1999
(310) 857-
Santa Monica
U.s. Telepacific Corp.
01/25/1998
(310) 858-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 859-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 860-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 861-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
06/13/2000
(310) 862-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
01/25/1998
(310) 863-
Hermosa Beach
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(310) 864-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(310) 865-
Santa Monica
Pacific Bell - Clec
08/20/2000
(310) 866-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
06/13/2000
(310) 867-
Los Angeles
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(310) 868-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
01/25/1998
(310) 869-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/20/2000
(310) 870-
Hermosa Beach
Bandwidth.com Clec
05/22/2012
(310) 871-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 872-
San Pedro
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(310) 873-
Los Angeles
Mpower Communications Corp
04/01/1997
(310) 874-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 875-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(310) 876-
Los Angeles
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(310) 877-
Santa Monica
Sprint Spectrum
01/14/2000
(310) 878-
Gardena
Pac - West Telecomm
02/11/1995
(310) 879-
Gardena
Bandwidth.com Clec
08/14/2012
(310) 880-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 881-
Mar Vista
Mpower Communications Corp
10/11/1997
(310) 882-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(310) 883-
Santa Monica
Mpower Communications Corp
07/06/1997
(310) 884-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 885-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 886-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 887-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
07/04/1995
(310) 888-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 889-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/25/1998
(310) 890-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 891-
Lomita
Pacific Bell
09/11/1994
(310) 892-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(310) 893-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 894-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
05/01/2002
(310) 895-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 896-
Lakewood
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 897-
Compton
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/17/2001
(310) 898-
Compton
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 899-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
10/15/1996
(310) 900-
Compton
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 901-
Torrance
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(310) 902-
Los Angeles
Sprint Spectrum
08/22/2001
(310) 903-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/13/2000
(310) 904-
Culver City
Mpower Communications Corp
01/25/1998
(310) 905-
Santa Monica
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2013
(310) 906-
Los Angeles
O1 Communications
06/30/2001
(310) 907-
Santa Monica
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
01/25/1998
(310) 908-
Inglewood
New Cingular Wireless PCS
06/30/2001
(310) 909-
Los Angeles
Xo California
10/11/1997
(310) 910-
Inglewood
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(310) 912-
Gardena
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/23/2011
(310) 913-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(310) 914-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 915-
Mar Vista
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 916-
Los Angeles
Tw Telecom Of California Lp
05/10/1999
(310) 917-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 918-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 919-
Malibu
Pac - West Telecomm
04/01/1997
(310) 920-
Gardena
T-mobile Usa
10/18/2001
(310) 921-
Redondo Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/25/1998
(310) 922-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(310) 923-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
03/11/2002
(310) 924-
Malibu
Sprint Spectrum
04/19/2001
(310) 925-
Beverly Hills
Sprint Spectrum
12/26/2001
(310) 926-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/10/2001
(310) 927-
Burbank
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(310) 928-
Compton
Xo California
08/20/2000
(310) 929-
San Pedro
O1 Communications
02/27/2001
(310) 930-
Gardena
Sprint Spectrum
06/26/2001
(310) 931-
Torrance
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(310) 932-
Long Beach
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 933-
San Pedro
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(310) 934-
Long Beach
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(310) 935-
San Pedro
Broadvox-clec
02/22/2011
(310) 936-
Burbank
Sprint Spectrum
02/28/2001
(310) 937-
Hermosa Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 938-
Torrance
New Cingular Wireless PCS
10/31/2000
(310) 939-
Manhattan Beach
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 940-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/22/2001
(310) 941-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/10/2001
(310) 942-
Gardena
33 Wireless Inc.
04/15/2002
(310) 943-
Los Angeles
Pac - West Telecomm
05/10/1999
(310) 944-
Torrance
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
05/10/1999
(310) 945-
Culver City
Xo California
01/25/1998
(310) 946-
Inglewood
Sprint Spectrum
06/14/2002
(310) 947-
Hermosa Beach
Sprint Spectrum
06/14/2002
(310) 948-
Los Angeles
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/29/2002
(310) 949-
San Pedro
North County Communications Corp.
01/14/2000
(310) 951-
Torrance
T-mobile Usa
08/21/2002
(310) 952-
San Pedro
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 953-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 954-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
04/15/1996
(310) 955-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 956-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 957-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 960-
Gardena
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(310) 961-
Torrance
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/03/2005
(310) 962-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 963-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(310) 964-
Los Angeles
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 965-
Gardena
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 966-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
01/10/1996
(310) 967-
Beverly Hills
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 968-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(310) 969-
Los Angeles
Teleport Communications Group - Los Angeles
10/15/1996
(310) 970-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 971-
San Pedro
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 972-
Torrance
Pacific Bell
01/25/1998
(310) 973-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 974-
Torrance
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 975-
Los Angeles
Mci Worldcom Communications, CA
10/15/1996
(310) 976-
North County Communications Corp.
06/08/2011
(310) 977-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 978-
Hawthorne
Pacific Bell
02/04/1994
(310) 979-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
07/04/1995
(310) 980-
Santa Monica
T-mobile Usa
02/21/2002
(310) 981-
Inglewood
AT&T Local
05/10/1999
(310) 982-
San Pedro
Sprint Spectrum
08/30/2005
(310) 983-
Los Angeles
Pacific Bell - Clec
06/30/2001
(310) 984-
San Pedro
Broadwing Communications
11/17/2004
(310) 985-
Santa Monica
T-mobile Usa
10/17/2002
(310) 986-
Lomita
T-mobile Usa
01/03/2005
(310) 987-
San Pedro
Sprint Spectrum
02/14/2005
(310) 988-
Inglewood
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/08/2005
(310) 989-
Gardena
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(310) 990-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 991-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 992-
Santa Monica
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 993-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 994-
Beverly Hills
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/19/2001
(310) 995-
Los Angeles
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(310) 996-
Los Angeles
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 997-
Lomita
Telscape Communications
09/08/2005
(310) 998-
Santa Monica
Verizon California Inc.-ca (gte)
02/04/1994
(310) 999-
Green
Pac - West Telecomm
11/20/1998

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.