Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

407 Area Code

State: Florida
Major City: Orlando
Timezone: Eastern
Current Time: 1:21pm
Short URL: allareacodes.com/407

Area Code 407 Map

Where is area code 407?

Area code 407 is located in Florida and covers Orlando, Alafaya, Pine Hills, Kissimmee, and Sanford. It is the only area code that serves the area.

407 area code

What time zone is area code 407?

The 407 area code is located in the Eastern timezone. The Eastern time zone is also known as America/New_York. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 1:21pm.

History

407 was first put in service April 16, 1988. It was created from area code 305. 407 was split in 1996 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 561, and again in 1999 to create area code 321. To avoid exhausting all possible phone numbers in this area code, relief planning has begun. It is considered, "in jeopardy" which means that it is possible that the supply of numbers could be exhausted before an overlay can be created or the area code splits.

Nearby Area Codes

321 (Orlando, FL)
352 (Gainesville, FL)
386 (Palm Coast, FL)
407 (Orlando, FL)
772 (Port St. Lucie, FL)
863 (Lakeland, FL)
941 (North Port, FL)

Top 4 Counties in Area Code 407

CountyTotal Population% of 407% of County
Orange, FL1,145,95628%98%
Seminole, FL422,71810%100%
Osceola, FL268,68543%100%
Brevard, FL543,37616%36%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 407

CityTotal Population% of 407% of City
Orlando, FL238,3003%100%
Alafaya, FL78,1131%100%
Pine Hills, FL60,0760%100%
Kissimmee, FL59,6821%100%
Sanford, FL53,5701%100%
Titusville, FL43,7611%100%
Apopka, FL41,5421%100%
Altamonte Springs, FL41,4960%100%
Ocoee, FL35,5790%100%
St. Cloud, FL35,1831%100%
Winter Garden, FL34,5680%100%
Oviedo, FL33,3420%100%
Winter Springs, FL33,2820%100%
University, FL31,0840%100%
Winter Park, FL27,8520%100%
Casselberry, FL26,2410%100%
Buenaventura Lakes, FL26,0790%100%
Poinciana, FL53,1931%48%
Meadow Woods, FL25,5580%100%
Oak Ridge, FL22,6850%100%
Wekiwa Springs, FL21,9980%100%
Cocoa, FL17,1400%98%
Southchase, FL15,9210%100%
Maitland, FL15,7510%100%
Lake Butler, FL15,4001%100%
Hunters Creek, FL14,3210%100%
Horizon West, FL14,0001%100%
Deltona, FL85,1820%16%
Forest City, FL13,8540%100%
Lake Mary, FL13,8220%100%
Longwood, FL13,6570%100%
Four Corners, FL26,1161%52%
Conway, FL13,4670%100%
Lockhart, FL13,0600%100%
Azalea Park, FL12,5560%100%
Port St. John, FL12,2670%100%
Goldenrod, FL12,0390%100%
Doctor Phillips, FL10,9810%100%
Pine Castle, FL10,8050%100%
Fairview Shores, FL10,2390%100%
Union Park, FL9,7650%100%
Bithlo, FL8,2680%100%
Fern Park, FL7,7040%100%
Williamsburg, FL7,6460%100%
Celebration, FL7,4270%100%
Mims, FL7,0581%100%
Wedgefield, FL6,7051%100%
Sky Lake, FL6,1530%100%
Orlovista, FL6,1230%100%
Belle Isle, FL5,9880%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
21%Southern Bell Tel &
17%Centurylink
4%Mci Worldcom
2%Tcg South
2%Level 3
2%Tw Telecom L/p
2%Us Lec
14%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
11%Cingular
6%Verizon Wireless
5%Sprint
3%Usa Mobility Wireless
3%Metropcs Networks
3%Omnipoint Miami E License
2%Aerial
3%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(407) 200-
Winter Park
Centurylink Communications LLC
07/19/2004
(407) 201-
Kissimmee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/01/2006
(407) 202-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
10/26/2011
(407) 203-
Orlando
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
11/10/2011
(407) 205-
Orlando
Peerless Network Of Florida
03/22/2012
(407) 206-
Orlando
Centurylink Communications LLC
07/01/1996
(407) 207-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/06/1997
(407) 208-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/15/1996
(407) 209-
Orlando
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
07/06/1997
(407) 210-
Orlando
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
07/01/1996
(407) 212-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/16/2006
(407) 213-
Winter Park
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/25/1998
(407) 214-
Casselberry
Porta-phone Div Of John H. Phipps DBA Am Mesg Svc
08/14/1998
(407) 215-
Winter Park
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
10/15/1996
(407) 216-
Orlando
Neutral Tandem-florida
09/16/2011
(407) 217-
Maitland
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
10/15/1996
(407) 218-
Orlando
Florida Digital Network
11/01/2006
(407) 219-
Orlando
Florida Digital Network
11/27/2006
(407) 220-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/25/1998
(407) 221-
Sanford
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(407) 222-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 223-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/13/2011
(407) 224-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/15/1996
(407) 225-
Winter Park
All Florida Paging Inc.
01/25/1998
(407) 226-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 227-
Winter Park
Aerial Communications
05/01/2001
(407) 228-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 229-
Winter Park
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/25/1998
(407) 230-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
05/01/2002
(407) 231-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/11/1997
(407) 232-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
10/04/2004
(407) 233-
Orlando
Smart City Solutions Dab Smart City Comm.
12/02/2006
(407) 234-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
05/01/2002
(407) 235-
Orlando
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(407) 236-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 237-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 238-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 239-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 240-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 241-
Orlando
Tcg South Florida
05/21/2001
(407) 242-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/19/2001
(407) 243-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/13/2001
(407) 244-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/11/2003
(407) 245-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(407) 246-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 247-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 248-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/11/1994
(407) 249-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 250-
Orlando
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
07/14/2011
(407) 251-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(407) 252-
Winter Park
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(407) 253-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
08/06/2001
(407) 254-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/17/2001
(407) 255-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/22/2011
(407) 256-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 257-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 258-
Windermere
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
10/31/2001
(407) 259-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
12/27/2004
(407) 260-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 261-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 262-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 263-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 264-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/13/2001
(407) 265-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/25/1998
(407) 266-
Orlando
Paetec Communications
12/14/2007
(407) 267-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/24/2001
(407) 268-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/17/2001
(407) 269-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
02/21/2013
(407) 270-
Orlando
Bandwidth.com Clec
04/11/2014
(407) 271-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/22/2006
(407) 272-
Sanford
Metropcs Networks
12/27/2004
(407) 273-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 274-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/24/2011
(407) 275-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 276-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/08/2005
(407) 277-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 278-
Oviedo
Deltacom
10/25/2001
(407) 279-
Kissimmee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/22/2007
(407) 280-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/15/2011
(407) 281-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(407) 282-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 283-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
08/29/2006
(407) 284-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 285-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
03/01/2007
(407) 286-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/15/2007
(407) 287-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 288-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
04/16/2002
(407) 289-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
07/27/2011
(407) 290-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 291-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 292-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(407) 293-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 294-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 295-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 296-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 297-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(407) 298-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 299-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(407) 300-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
12/29/2010
(407) 301-
Kissimmee
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(407) 302-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/15/1996
(407) 303-
Winter Park
Centurylink Communications LLC
11/11/2003
(407) 304-
Winter Park
Centurylink Communications LLC
07/01/1996
(407) 306-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/15/1996
(407) 307-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
12/29/2011
(407) 308-
Orlando
Peerless Network Of Florida
01/26/2012
(407) 309-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/25/2009
(407) 310-
Winter Park
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(407) 312-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(407) 313-
Orlando
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
01/25/1998
(407) 314-
Sanford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/10/1996
(407) 315-
Kissimmee
Paetec Communications
12/29/2005
(407) 316-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/15/1996
(407) 317-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(407) 318-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/15/1996
(407) 319-
Kissimmee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(407) 320-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(407) 321-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 322-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 323-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 324-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 325-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 326-
Oviedo
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(407) 327-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 328-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 329-
Kissimmee
Smart City Solutions Dab Smart City Comm.
03/18/2004
(407) 330-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 331-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 332-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 333-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 334-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
08/30/2002
(407) 335-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/13/2011
(407) 336-
Winter Park
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/25/1998
(407) 337-
Orlando
Neutral Tandem-florida
02/16/2012
(407) 339-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 340-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(407) 341-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 342-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 343-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
07/22/1999
(407) 344-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 345-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 346-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
02/27/1999
(407) 347-
Winter Garden
Level 3 Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 348-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 349-
Geneva
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 350-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
01/25/2007
(407) 351-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 352-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 353-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 354-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(407) 355-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 356-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 357-
Sanford
Centurylink Communications LLC
10/11/1997
(407) 358-
Apopka
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 359-
Oviedo
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 360-
Orlando
Ymax Communications Corp.
05/02/2008
(407) 361-
Kissimmee
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 362-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 363-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 365-
Oviedo
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 366-
Oviedo
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 367-
Orlando
Deltacom
01/25/1998
(407) 368-
Christmas
Deltacom
01/25/1998
(407) 369-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/05/2009
(407) 370-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(407) 371-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 372-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(407) 373-
Orlando
Florida Digital Network
12/01/2005
(407) 374-
Orlando
Level 3 Communications
11/29/2007
(407) 375-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/10/1999
(407) 376-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 377-
Orlando
Deltacom
01/25/1998
(407) 378-
Eatonville
Level 3 Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 379-
Winter Park
Deltacom
01/25/1998
(407) 380-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 381-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 382-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 383-
Winter Park
Sprint Spectrum
08/24/2001
(407) 384-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 385-
Orlando
Bandwidth.com Clec
10/09/2008
(407) 386-
Orlando
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
05/10/1999
(407) 387-
Kissimmee
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
01/25/1998
(407) 388-
Casselberry
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/25/1998
(407) 389-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/25/1998
(407) 390-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/10/1996
(407) 391-
Sanford
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(407) 392-
Geneva
Level 3 Communications
10/31/2001
(407) 393-
Orlando
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(407) 394-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
07/23/2003
(407) 395-
Maitland
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
05/10/1999
(407) 396-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 397-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 398-
Orlando
Business Telecom Inc.
01/25/1998
(407) 399-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 400-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/11/1997
(407) 401-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/24/2005
(407) 402-
Sanford
Sprint Spectrum
05/18/1998
(407) 403-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/24/2005
(407) 404-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/24/2005
(407) 405-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/14/2000
(407) 406-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/24/2005
(407) 408-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/24/2005
(407) 409-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/24/2005
(407) 410-
Apopka
Florida Digital Network
10/13/1999
(407) 412-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
11/22/2005
(407) 413-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
11/22/2005
(407) 414-
Kissimmee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(407) 415-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/11/1997
(407) 416-
Sanford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/11/1997
(407) 417-
Sanford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/27/1999
(407) 418-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/10/1996
(407) 419-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(407) 420-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 421-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(407) 422-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 423-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 424-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 425-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 426-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 427-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/15/2001
(407) 428-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(407) 429-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/13/2008
(407) 430-
Sanford
AT&T Local
01/14/2000
(407) 431-
Sanford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
06/08/2006
(407) 432-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
12/18/2001
(407) 433-
Kissimmee
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
12/18/2001
(407) 434-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
09/24/2009
(407) 435-
Winter Park
Aerial Communications
08/17/2001
(407) 436-
Kenansville
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 437-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
02/01/2007
(407) 438-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/01/2002
(407) 439-
Christmas
Tcg South Florida
01/28/2009
(407) 440-
Orlando
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
03/05/2010
(407) 441-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(407) 442-
Christmas
Xo Florida
01/19/2006
(407) 443-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/10/1999
(407) 444-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 445-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 446-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(407) 447-
Orlando
Florida Digital Network
05/01/2002
(407) 448-
Winter Park
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(407) 450-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/10/2011
(407) 451-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/10/1999
(407) 452-
Kissimmee
AT&T Local
12/18/2001
(407) 453-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
06/08/2005
(407) 454-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
06/08/2005
(407) 455-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
06/08/2005
(407) 456-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
06/08/2005
(407) 458-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 459-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/13/2006
(407) 460-
Kissimmee
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 461-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 462-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/10/1999
(407) 463-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/11/1997
(407) 464-
Apopka
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
05/10/1999
(407) 465-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/25/1998
(407) 466-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(407) 467-
Winter Park
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(407) 468-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(407) 469-
Montverde
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 470-
Orlando
Telcove Investment
06/13/2000
(407) 471-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/22/1999
(407) 472-
Orlando
Nuvox Communications
07/22/1999
(407) 473-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/16/2005
(407) 474-
Sanford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/10/1996
(407) 475-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
04/01/1997
(407) 476-
Orlando
Peerless Network Of Florida
07/30/2010
(407) 477-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
05/10/1999
(407) 478-
Winter Park
Florida Digital Network
07/22/1999
(407) 479-
Orlando
AT&T Local
05/15/2001
(407) 480-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/13/2009
(407) 481-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(407) 482-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 483-
Kissimmee
Florida Digital Network
10/13/1999
(407) 484-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/01/1997
(407) 485-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
06/18/2007
(407) 486-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/19/2008
(407) 487-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/14/2002
(407) 488-
Orlando
Smart City Solutions Dab Smart City Comm.
11/20/2002
(407) 489-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(407) 490-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2010
(407) 491-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/01/1996
(407) 492-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(407) 493-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(407) 494-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/18/2009
(407) 495-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/16/2009
(407) 496-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 497-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/11/1997
(407) 498-
Saint Cloud
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/14/2000
(407) 499-
Christmas
Level 3 Communications
07/22/1999
(407) 500-
Orlando
Paetec Communications
01/19/2010
(407) 501-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/09/2010
(407) 502-
Orlando
365 Wireless
10/18/2012
(407) 503-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/15/1996
(407) 504-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/14/2009
(407) 505-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/12/2010
(407) 506-
Orlando
Nuvox Communications
07/06/1997
(407) 507-
Kissimmee
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
10/09/2006
(407) 508-
Kissimmee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/14/2006
(407) 509-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
10/11/1997
(407) 510-
Winter Park
Network Services LLC (tsr)
10/15/1996
(407) 512-
Christmas
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 513-
Orlando
Centurylink Communications LLC
07/01/1996
(407) 514-
Orlando
Centurylink Communications LLC
07/01/1996
(407) 515-
Orlando
Centurylink Communications LLC
01/25/1998
(407) 516-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/15/2006
(407) 517-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 518-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
04/01/1997
(407) 519-
Geneva
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 520-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
02/14/2006
(407) 521-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 522-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/15/1996
(407) 523-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/11/1997
(407) 524-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/11/1997
(407) 525-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(407) 526-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(407) 527-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(407) 528-
Celebration
Smartedgenet
08/08/2013
(407) 529-
Winter Park
Centurylink Communications LLC
01/25/1998
(407) 530-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
11/19/2012
(407) 531-
Sanford
Centurylink Communications LLC
07/01/1996
(407) 532-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/11/1997
(407) 534-
Winter Park
Centurylink Communications LLC
05/10/1999
(407) 535-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/19/2008
(407) 536-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
02/19/2008
(407) 538-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 539-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 540-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/13/1999
(407) 541-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 542-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 544-
Montverde
Us Lec Of Florida
06/01/2006
(407) 545-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
06/18/2007
(407) 546-
Orlando
Abc Paging City Beepers
10/13/1999
(407) 547-
Lake Mary
Mci Worldcom Communications
06/13/2000
(407) 548-
Sanford
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 549-
Sanford
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 550-
Kissimmee
Tcg South Florida
02/27/1999
(407) 551-
Winter Park
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 552-
Kissimmee
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 553-
Winter Park
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 554-
Winter Park
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 556-
Saint Cloud
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 557-
Celebration
Sprint Spectrum
10/24/2003
(407) 558-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/08/2009
(407) 559-
Montverde
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 560-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
02/04/1994
(407) 562-
Sanford
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 563-
Orlando
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 564-
Kenansville
Tcg South Florida
02/27/1999
(407) 565-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 566-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
01/10/1996
(407) 567-
Orlando
Neutral Tandem-florida
03/23/2006
(407) 568-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 569-
Kissimmee
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 570-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(407) 571-
Winter Park
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 572-
Kissimmee
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 573-
Maitland
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 574-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
03/09/2005
(407) 575-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
02/15/2005
(407) 578-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/11/1997
(407) 579-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 580-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
05/25/2005
(407) 581-
Orlando
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 582-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/09/2001
(407) 583-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/06/1997
(407) 584-
Kissimmee
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 585-
Sanford
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 586-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecommunications
02/12/2001
(407) 587-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/06/1997
(407) 588-
Maitland
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 589-
Orlando
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 590-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/14/2000
(407) 591-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
06/18/2007
(407) 592-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(407) 593-
Saint Cloud
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
10/15/1996
(407) 594-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 595-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(407) 596-
Winter Park
American Messaging (am)
01/11/1997
(407) 597-
Kissimmee
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 598-
Maitland
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 599-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
10/15/1996
(407) 600-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
12/29/2010
(407) 601-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
08/16/2007
(407) 602-
Geneva
Tcg South Florida
02/27/1999
(407) 603-
Orlando
Tcg South Florida
02/27/1999
(407) 605-
Winter Park
Tcg South Florida
02/27/1999
(407) 606-
Orlando
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(407) 607-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/13/2012
(407) 608-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/19/2007
(407) 609-
Winter Park
Centurylink Communications LLC
11/21/2012
(407) 610-
Orlando
Ymax Communications Corp.
01/02/2008
(407) 612-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 614-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 615-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2008
(407) 616-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(407) 617-
Winter Park
Aerial Communications
12/26/2001
(407) 618-
Winter Park
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 619-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/01/1996
(407) 620-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/11/1994
(407) 621-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 622-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/25/1998
(407) 623-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 624-
Kissimmee
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(407) 625-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(407) 626-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
06/12/2008
(407) 628-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 629-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 630-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/26/2014
(407) 631-
Orlando
Centurylink Communications LLC
11/08/2011
(407) 633-
Orlando
Neutral Tandem-florida
10/18/2012
(407) 636-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/13/2014
(407) 637-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/21/2006
(407) 641-
Orlando
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(407) 642-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 643-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 644-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 645-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 646-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 647-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 648-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 649-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 650-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/11/1997
(407) 651-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(407) 654-
Winter Garden
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 655-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
08/14/2006
(407) 656-
Winter Garden
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 657-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 658-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 659-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
10/11/1997
(407) 660-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 661-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 662-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 665-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/20/1998
(407) 666-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/13/2002
(407) 667-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 668-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
07/11/2006
(407) 670-
Winter Park
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 671-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 672-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 673-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
07/04/1995
(407) 674-
Orlando
Xo Florida
03/02/2010
(407) 677-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 678-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 679-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 680-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
06/01/2010
(407) 681-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/25/1998
(407) 682-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 683-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
08/31/2006
(407) 685-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/13/1999
(407) 687-
Sanford
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(407) 688-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/13/1999
(407) 690-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
09/16/2005
(407) 691-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
10/13/1999
(407) 692-
Orlando
Paetec Communications
05/22/2006
(407) 694-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(407) 695-
Casselberry
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 696-
Casselberry
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 697-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(407) 699-
Casselberry
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 701-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/06/1997
(407) 702-
Winter Park
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/11/1997
(407) 703-
Maitland
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/11/1997
(407) 704-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/22/2006
(407) 705-
Kissimmee
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/11/1997
(407) 706-
Oviedo
Florida Digital Network
07/22/1999
(407) 707-
Orlando
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/11/1997
(407) 708-
Sanford
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/11/1997
(407) 709-
Saint Cloud
Sprint Spectrum
01/14/2000
(407) 710-
Sanford
Telcove Investment
06/13/2000
(407) 712-
Winter Park
AT&T Local
10/13/1999
(407) 713-
Winter Park
Beeper Express
04/15/1996
(407) 714-
Winter Park
Beeper Express
08/14/1998
(407) 715-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
03/24/2008
(407) 716-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 717-
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/16/2014
(407) 718-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(407) 719-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/11/1997
(407) 720-
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/17/2014
(407) 721-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(407) 722-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
05/03/2005
(407) 729-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
05/22/2001
(407) 730-
Orlando
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
12/29/2010
(407) 731-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
09/22/2006
(407) 732-
Sanford
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 733-
Winter Park
Aerial Communications
10/07/2002
(407) 734-
Orlando
Level 3 Communications
04/18/2014
(407) 736-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/14/2000
(407) 737-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 738-
Kissimmee
Level 3 Communications
05/01/2002
(407) 739-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(407) 740-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 741-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 742-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
06/16/2006
(407) 743-
Orlando
Pagestar
10/11/1997
(407) 744-
Kissimmee
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 745-
Orlando
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/27/2006
(407) 746-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
09/13/2006
(407) 748-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
06/13/2000
(407) 749-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
09/29/2006
(407) 753-
Apopka
Level 3 Communications
12/29/2005
(407) 754-
Winter Park
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 756-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(407) 758-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(407) 760-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/15/1996
(407) 761-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/01/1996
(407) 762-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/13/1999
(407) 763-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(407) 764-
Kissimmee
Centurylink Communications LLC
07/06/1997
(407) 765-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(407) 766-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(407) 767-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 769-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(407) 770-
Orlando
Florida Digital Network
01/14/2000
(407) 771-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/01/1996
(407) 772-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
10/15/1996
(407) 774-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 777-
Orlando
Astro Tel
10/21/2010
(407) 778-
Kissimmee
Florida Digital Network
01/14/2000
(407) 779-
Orlando
Deltacom
02/22/2012
(407) 780-
Kissimmee
Aerial Communications
07/19/2006
(407) 781-
Orlando
Nuvox Communications
10/13/1999
(407) 782-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/11/1995
(407) 786-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/11/1995
(407) 787-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
05/10/1999
(407) 788-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 790-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/19/2007
(407) 791-
Kissimmee
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(407) 792-
Orlando
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(407) 796-
Maitland
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
06/13/2000
(407) 797-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/11/1997
(407) 798-
Winter Garden
Deltacom
01/14/2000
(407) 800-
Orlando
Terra Nova Telecom
08/28/2012
(407) 801-
Orlando
Sbc Internet Services
04/01/2014
(407) 802-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
08/14/2006
(407) 803-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
06/22/2005
(407) 804-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/11/1997
(407) 805-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
04/15/1996
(407) 806-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
10/11/1997
(407) 807-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/06/1997
(407) 808-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/01/1997
(407) 809-
Orlando
Florida Digital Network
01/14/2000
(407) 810-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/01/1997
(407) 812-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/01/1996
(407) 814-
Apopka
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
10/15/1996
(407) 815-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(407) 816-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/15/1996
(407) 817-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/14/2000
(407) 819-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/06/1997
(407) 822-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
06/13/2000
(407) 823-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 824-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
02/04/1994
(407) 825-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 826-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 827-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
02/04/1994
(407) 828-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
02/04/1994
(407) 829-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(407) 830-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 831-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 832-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(407) 833-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/14/2000
(407) 834-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 835-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/27/1999
(407) 836-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 838-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
05/10/1999
(407) 839-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 841-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/11/2003
(407) 842-
Orlando
Us Lec Of Florida
10/13/1999
(407) 843-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
11/11/2003
(407) 844-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
09/05/2006
(407) 846-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 847-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 849-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 850-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 851-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 852-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/25/1998
(407) 854-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
05/10/1999
(407) 855-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 856-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 857-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 858-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 859-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 860-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
08/29/2006
(407) 862-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 864-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/11/1997
(407) 865-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 867-
Orlando
Terra Nova Telecom
04/06/2012
(407) 869-
Altamonte Springs
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 870-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 871-
Sanford
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
01/14/2000
(407) 872-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 873-
Kissimmee
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 875-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 876-
Windermere
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 877-
Winter Garden
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 878-
Sanford
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
11/17/2005
(407) 879-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
06/28/2006
(407) 880-
Apopka
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 882-
Orlando
Telcove Investment
01/14/2000
(407) 883-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/21/2006
(407) 884-
Apopka
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 886-
Apopka
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 887-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(407) 888-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/11/1995
(407) 889-
Apopka
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 891-
Saint Cloud
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
09/11/1994
(407) 892-
Saint Cloud
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 893-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 894-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 895-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 896-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 897-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 898-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 899-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(407) 900-
Orlando
Broadvox-clec
02/16/2011
(407) 901-
Eatonville
Level 3 Communications
07/22/1999
(407) 902-
Orlando
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
07/22/1999
(407) 903-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/11/1997
(407) 905-
Winter Garden
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
07/06/1997
(407) 907-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/19/2013
(407) 908-
Saint Cloud
Sprint Spectrum
10/11/1997
(407) 909-
Windermere
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
10/11/1997
(407) 910-
Kissimmee
Level 3 Communications
12/29/2005
(407) 913-
Orlando
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/22/1999
(407) 914-
Orlando
Metropcs Networks
09/05/2006
(407) 915-
Sanford
Level 3 Communications
07/22/1999
(407) 916-
Winter Park
Bellsouth Telecommunications
10/15/1996
(407) 918-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(407) 919-
Winter Park
Bellsouth Telecommunications
10/15/1996
(407) 920-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(407) 921-
Winter Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
04/15/1996
(407) 922-
Kissimmee
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/10/1996
(407) 923-
Winter Park
Aerial Communications
10/15/1996
(407) 924-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
01/25/1998
(407) 925-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
10/15/1996
(407) 926-
Orlando
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(407) 927-
Winter Park
Aerial Communications
01/25/1998
(407) 928-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
08/14/1998
(407) 929-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
05/10/1999
(407) 930-
Orlando
Rclec- Fl
05/24/2013
(407) 931-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 932-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 933-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 934-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
02/04/1994
(407) 935-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 936-
Sanford
Florida Digital Network
07/22/1999
(407) 937-
Winter Park
Deltacom
07/22/1999
(407) 938-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
10/15/1996
(407) 939-
Orlando
Smart City Telecom LLC DBA Smart City Telecom
11/11/2003
(407) 940-
Altamonte
Network Services LLC (tsr)
09/11/1994
(407) 941-
Winter Park
Network Services LLC (tsr)
02/04/1994
(407) 942-
Lake Mary
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
02/04/1994
(407) 943-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/11/1995
(407) 944-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/10/1996
(407) 945-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(407) 946-
Kissimmee
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(407) 947-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
11/11/2003
(407) 948-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
11/11/2003
(407) 949-
Winter Park
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(407) 951-
Winter Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/28/2005
(407) 952-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/14/2006
(407) 953-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/15/2006
(407) 956-
Orlando
Paetec Communications
12/12/2005
(407) 957-
Saint Cloud
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(407) 960-
Winter Park
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
06/29/2011
(407) 962-
Kissimmee
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
01/14/2000
(407) 963-
Orlando
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(407) 964-
Kissimmee
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
01/14/2000
(407) 965-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
03/31/2005
(407) 966-
Orlando
Level 3 Communications
01/14/2000
(407) 967-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
05/10/2005
(407) 968-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
08/16/2005
(407) 970-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
01/14/2000
(407) 971-
Oviedo
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/22/1999
(407) 973-
Kissimmee
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/04/1995
(407) 974-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(407) 975-
Winter Park
Embarq Florida DBA Centurylink
07/04/1995
(407) 977-
Oviedo
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
07/04/1995
(407) 979-
Saint Cloud
Level 3 Communications
01/14/2000
(407) 980-
Winter Park
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(407) 981-
Winter Park
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(407) 982-
Orlando
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/15/2006
(407) 983-
Winter Park
American Messaging (am)
02/11/1995
(407) 985-
Orlando
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
02/21/2012
(407) 987-
Orlando
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/15/1996
(407) 990-
Orlando
Omnipoint Miami E License
03/28/2011
(407) 991-
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
(407) 992-
Orlando
Us Lec Of Florida
07/22/1999
(407) 993-
Winter Garden
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
10/13/1999
(407) 994-
Kissimmee
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
01/25/1998
(407) 995-
Sanford
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
01/25/1998
(407) 996-
Orlando
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
10/11/1997
(407) 997-
Orlando
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
01/25/1998
(407) 998-
Winter Park
Orlando Tel Co Affil With Orlando Bus Tel Systms
01/25/1998
(407) 999-
Orlando
Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
10/11/1997

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.