Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

484 Area Code

State: Pennsylvania
Major City: Allentown
Timezone: Eastern
Current Time: 1:18am
Short URL: allareacodes.com/484

Area Code 484 Map

Where is area code 484?

Area code 484 is located in eastern Pennsylvania and covers Allentown, Reading, and Bethlehem. It is an overlay for area code 610 and serves the same area.

What time zone is area code 484?

The 484 area code is located in the Eastern timezone. The Eastern time zone is also known as America/New_York. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 1:18am.

History

484 was first put in service June 5, 1999. It was created from area code 610.

Nearby Area Codes

215/267/445 (Philadelphia, PA)
223/717 (Lancaster, PA)
240/301 (Germantown, MD)
272/570 (Scranton, PA)
302 (Delaware)
410/443/667 (Baltimore, MD)
484/610 (Allentown, PA)
856 (Camden, NJ)
908 (Elizabeth, NJ)

Top 9 Counties in Area Code 484

CountyTotal Population% of 484% of County
Delaware, PA558,9796%100%
Chester, PA498,88625%100%
Montgomery, PA799,8749%53%
Berks, PA411,44227%93%
Lehigh, PA349,49711%97%
Northampton, PA297,73512%94%
Bucks, PA625,2493%15%
Monroe, PA169,8422%11%
Carbon, PA65,2493%22%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 484

CityTotal Population% of 484% of City
Allentown, PA118,0321%100%
Reading, PA88,0820%100%
Bethlehem, PA74,9821%100%
Norristown, PA34,3240%100%
Chester, PA33,9720%100%
Drexel Hill, PA28,0430%100%
Easton, PA26,8000%100%
Pottstown, PA22,3770%100%
King of Prussia, PA19,9360%100%
West Chester, PA18,4610%100%
Phoenixville, PA16,4400%100%
Fullerton, PA14,9250%100%
Coatesville, PA13,1000%100%
Ardmore, PA12,4550%100%
Yeadon, PA11,4430%99%
Emmaus, PA11,2110%100%
Broomall, PA10,7890%100%
Darby, PA10,6870%100%
Lansdowne, PA10,6200%100%
Wyomissing, PA10,4610%100%
Northampton, PA9,9260%100%
Woodlyn, PA9,4850%100%
Collingdale, PA8,7860%100%
Audubon, PA8,4330%100%
Sanatoga, PA8,3780%100%
Folsom, PA8,3230%100%
Brookhaven, PA8,0060%100%
Wilson, PA7,8960%100%
Downingtown, PA7,8910%100%
Conshohocken, PA7,8330%100%
Village Green-Green Ridge, PA7,8220%100%
Middletown, PA7,4410%100%
Glenolden, PA7,1530%100%
Blandon, PA7,1520%100%
Ridley Park, PA7,0020%100%
Ancient Oaks, PA6,6610%100%
Clifton Heights, PA6,6520%100%
Folcroft, PA6,6060%100%
Prospect Park, PA6,4540%100%
Catasauqua, PA6,4360%100%
Swarthmore, PA6,1940%100%
Lionville, PA6,1890%100%
Plymouth Meeting, PA6,1770%100%
Kennett Square, PA6,0720%100%
Hellertown, PA5,8980%100%
Norwood, PA5,8900%100%
Wescosville, PA5,8720%100%
Nazareth, PA5,7460%100%
Trooper, PA5,7440%100%
Penn Wynne, PA5,6970%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
8%Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
7%Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
6%Telcove Of Eastern
6%Broadwing
5%Xo Services
5%Global Naps
5%Netcarrier Telecom
40%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
6%Sprint
4%Verizon Wireless
4%Cingular
2%Omnipoint Enterprises
1%PCS One
1%Cricket Comm
1%Metro PCS
1%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(484) 200-
Chester Springs
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
10/13/1999
(484) 201-
Coatesville
Sprint Spectrum
03/27/2002
(484) 202-
Chester Springs
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 203-
Chester Springs
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 204-
Chester Springs
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 205-
Lansdale
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
04/09/2002
(484) 206-
Chester Springs
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 207-
Chester Springs
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 208-
Chester Springs
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 209-
Chester Springs
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 210-
Coatesville
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 212-
Chester Springs
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 213-
Norristown
Sprint Spectrum
02/09/2003
(484) 214-
Allentown
Global Naps
01/14/2000
(484) 216-
Paoli
Paetec Communications
09/05/2012
(484) 217-
New Tripoli
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 218-
Bernville
Bandwidth.com Clec
11/14/2012
(484) 219-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
03/07/2011
(484) 220-
Reading
Paetec Communications
06/30/2001
(484) 221-
Allentown
Netcarrier Telecom
02/09/2001
(484) 222-
Bryn Mawr
Sprint Spectrum
09/30/2002
(484) 223-
Allentown
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 224-
Allentown
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 225-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(484) 226-
Allentown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 227-
Media
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/08/2007
(484) 228-
Glenmoore
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 229-
Allentown
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 230-
Exton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/14/2001
(484) 231-
Norristown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
02/08/2001
(484) 232-
Emmaus
Verizon North Inc.-pa (contel)
10/13/1999
(484) 233-
Chadds Ford
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 234-
Media
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 235-
Norristown
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 236-
Douglassville
Core Communications
03/13/2009
(484) 237-
Downingtown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 238-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/27/2005
(484) 239-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(484) 240-
Catasauqua
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 241-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/06/2001
(484) 242-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 243-
Wayne
Tcg New Jersey
08/06/2012
(484) 244-
Allentown
Xo Communications Services Inc
02/08/2001
(484) 245-
Catasauqua
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 246-
Catasauqua
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 247-
Coatesville
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 248-
Leesport
Commonwealth Telephone Company
11/26/2001
(484) 249-
Catasauqua
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 250-
Norristown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 251-
Lansdowne
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 252-
Exton
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(484) 253-
Norristown
Broadwing Communications
03/06/2001
(484) 254-
Wayne
Tcg New Jersey
08/20/2000
(484) 255-
Lansdale
Sprint Spectrum
01/16/2001
(484) 256-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(484) 257-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
02/27/2001
(484) 258-
Birdsboro
Windstream D & E Systems
04/05/2010
(484) 259-
Chadds Ford
Paetec Communications
03/01/2001
(484) 260-
Kennett Square
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 261-
Slatington
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 262-
Slatington
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 263-
Slatington
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 264-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/01/2005
(484) 265-
Slatington
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 266-
W Chester
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
01/13/2004
(484) 268-
Allentown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
11/07/2011
(484) 269-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/09/2001
(484) 270-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 271-
Northampton
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 272-
Northampton
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 273-
Allentown
Mci Worldcom Communications
06/20/2013
(484) 274-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/06/2006
(484) 275-
Northampton
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 276-
Northampton
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 277-
Leesport
Commonwealth Telephone Company
07/05/2012
(484) 278-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 279-
Northampton
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 280-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/07/2012
(484) 281-
Bath
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 282-
Coopersburg
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 283-
Landenberg
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 284-
Bath
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 285-
Bath
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 286-
Bath
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 287-
Bath
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 288-
Coatesville
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 289-
Bath
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 290-
New Smithville
Tcg New Jersey
06/21/2010
(484) 291-
Nazareth
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 292-
Nazareth
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 293-
Nazareth
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 294-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/08/2009
(484) 295-
Birdsboro
Core Communications
03/13/2009
(484) 296-
Nazareth
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 297-
Ardmore
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
03/12/2001
(484) 298-
Nazareth
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 299-
Nazareth
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 300-
Pottstown
Sprint Spectrum
09/30/2002
(484) 301-
Cheyney
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 302-
Phoenixville
Sprint Spectrum
09/30/2002
(484) 303-
Cheyney
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 304-
Topton
Core Communications
03/13/2009
(484) 305-
Upper Black Eddy
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 306-
Riegelsville
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 307-
Cheyney
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 308-
Riegelsville
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 309-
Upper Black Eddy
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 310-
Riegelsville
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 312-
Upper Black Eddy
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 313-
Cheyney
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 314-
Riegelsville
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 315-
Cheyney
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 316-
Riegelsville
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 317-
Mohnton
Core Communications
03/17/2009
(484) 318-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(484) 319-
W Chester
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(484) 320-
Paoli
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 321-
Paoli
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 322-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 323-
Paoli
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 324-
Paoli
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 325-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(484) 326-
Swarthmore
Sprint Spectrum
09/30/2002
(484) 327-
Paoli
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 328-
Paoli
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 329-
Paoli
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 330-
Slatington
Sprint Spectrum
09/30/2002
(484) 331-
Reading
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 332-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/13/1999
(484) 333-
Reading
Keystone Wireless
01/14/2000
(484) 334-
Reading
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 335-
Reading
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 336-
Reading
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 337-
Bryn Mawr
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/08/2007
(484) 338-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 339-
Reading
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 340-
Coatesville
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/30/2001
(484) 341-
Chester Springs
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 342-
Conshohocken
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 343-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
06/30/2001
(484) 344-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
06/30/2001
(484) 345-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/16/2009
(484) 346-
Chester Springs
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 347-
Allentown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
07/24/2001
(484) 348-
Chester Springs
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 349-
Chester Springs
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 350-
Allentown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
05/15/2007
(484) 351-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 352-
Glen Mills
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 353-
Bethlehem
Metro PCS
06/04/2010
(484) 354-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/11/2001
(484) 355-
Reading
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/04/2009
(484) 356-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 357-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
05/24/2001
(484) 358-
Allentown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
03/03/2001
(484) 359-
Chester Springs
Broadwing Communications
10/31/2000
(484) 361-
Chester
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 362-
Ft Wash
Level 3 Communications
03/06/2001
(484) 363-
Pottstown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 364-
Downingtown
Sprint Spectrum
10/01/2002
(484) 365-
Oxford
Broadwing Communications
08/20/2000
(484) 366-
Pottstown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/13/1999
(484) 367-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 368-
Conshohocken
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(484) 369-
Royersford
Sprint Spectrum
10/01/2002
(484) 371-
Landenberg
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 372-
Landenberg
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 373-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 374-
Pottstown
Ctsi
09/22/2009
(484) 375-
Allentown
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
06/30/2001
(484) 376-
Landenberg
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 377-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
05/24/2004
(484) 378-
Coatesville
Infinite Communication
04/03/2009
(484) 380-
Bryn Mawr
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 381-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 382-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 383-
Philadelphia
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 384-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 385-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 386-
Bryn Mawr
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 387-
Allentown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
11/17/2010
(484) 388-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/09/2008
(484) 389-
Bryn Mawr
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/13/1999
(484) 390-
Wayne
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 391-
Wayne
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 392-
King Of Prussia
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 393-
Wayne
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 394-
Wayne
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 395-
Paoli
Broadview Networks
03/29/2001
(484) 396-
Wayne
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 397-
Allentown
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/30/2001
(484) 398-
Wayne
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 399-
Wayne
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 400-
Reading
Keystone Wireless
09/27/2001
(484) 401-
W Chester
Leap Wireless Intl DBA Cricket Comm
12/04/2008
(484) 402-
W Chester
Leap Wireless Intl DBA Cricket Comm
12/04/2008
(484) 403-
Bethlehem
Mci Worldcom Communications
11/27/2012
(484) 404-
Bangor
Core Communications
03/13/2009
(484) 405-
Boyertown
Core Communications
03/17/2009
(484) 406-
Landenberg
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 407-
Yellow House
Core Communications
03/17/2009
(484) 408-
Allentown
Bandwidth.com Clec
04/26/2013
(484) 409-
Landenberg
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 410-
Philadelphia
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(484) 412-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 413-
Ardmore
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 414-
Ardmore
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 415-
Boyertown
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
04/23/2009
(484) 416-
Ardmore
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 417-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 418-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 419-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 420-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 421-
Newtown Square
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 422-
Newtown Square
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 423-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 424-
Newtown Square
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 425-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/14/2013
(484) 426-
Allentown
Xo Communications Services Inc
09/23/2009
(484) 427-
Philadelphia
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 428-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 429-
Bala Cynwyd
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 430-
Bala Cynwyd
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 431-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/13/1999
(484) 432-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/13/1999
(484) 433-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/13/1999
(484) 434-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 435-
Bala Cynwyd
Sprint Spectrum- Pa
10/13/1999
(484) 436-
Philadelphia
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 437-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/13/1999
(484) 438-
Bala Cynwyd
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 439-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 440-
Media
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 441-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 442-
Media
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 443-
Media
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 444-
Media
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 445-
Media
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 446-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 447-
Pottstown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/31/2013
(484) 448-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 449-
Media
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 450-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 451-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 452-
Havertown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 453-
Havertown
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 454-
Havertown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 455-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 457-
Havertown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 458-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 459-
W Chester
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/12/2001
(484) 461-
Lansdowne
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 462-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 463-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 464-
Lehighton
Level 3 Communications
04/10/2002
(484) 465-
Lansdowne
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 466-
Lansdowne
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 467-
W Chester
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
06/30/2001
(484) 468-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 469-
Lansdowne
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 470-
Swarthmore
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 471-
Swarthmore
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 472-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 474-
Swarthmore
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 475-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 476-
Haverford
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/08/2007
(484) 477-
Philadelphia
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 478-
Swarthmore
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 479-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 480-
Chester
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 482-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 483-
Chester
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 485-
Chester
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 486-
Chester
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 487-
Chester
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 488-
Catasauqua
Tcg New Jersey
01/03/2002
(484) 489-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 490-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 491-
Oley
Core Communications
03/13/2009
(484) 492-
Glenolden
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 493-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 494-
Glenolden
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 496-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 497-
Glenolden
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 498-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 499-
Philadelphia
Commonwealth Telephone Company
12/12/2001
(484) 501-
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/19/2014
(484) 503-
Easton
Xo Communications Services Inc
04/13/2011
(484) 504-
New Smithville
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 505-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 508-
Landenberg
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 509-
Reading
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
02/05/2014
(484) 514-
Honey Brook
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 515-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/11/2001
(484) 517-
Coatesville
Level 3 Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 518-
Wayne
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 519-
Emmaus
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 520-
Birdsboro
Sprint Spectrum
10/16/2007
(484) 521-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 522-
Allentown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
10/06/2010
(484) 523-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/22/2012
(484) 524-
Pottstown
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 525-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
06/27/2008
(484) 526-
Bethlehem
Xo Communications Services Inc
09/03/2010
(484) 527-
Paoli
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
03/03/2001
(484) 528-
Cheyney
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/30/2001
(484) 529-
Reading
D&e/omnipoint Wirel Joint Vent Lp DBA PCS One
10/31/2000
(484) 530-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 531-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 532-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 533-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 534-
Conshohocken
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 535-
Conshohocken
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 536-
Easton
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
03/05/2001
(484) 537-
Conshohocken
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 538-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
10/16/2006
(484) 539-
Conshohocken
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 540-
Glenolden
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 541-
Easton
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 542-
Easton
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
02/08/2001
(484) 544-
Easton
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 545-
Easton
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 546-
Easton
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 547-
Allentown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 548-
Easton
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 549-
Easton
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 550-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
03/14/2006
(484) 551-
West Chester
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 552-
Schwenksville
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
03/03/2001
(484) 553-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/11/2001
(484) 554-
Bethlehem
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(484) 556-
Glenmoore
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
01/14/2000
(484) 557-
Villanova
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
07/24/2001
(484) 558-
Glenmoore
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 559-
Glenmoore
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 560-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/06/2006
(484) 562-
Bala Cynwyd
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 563-
Norristown
Broadwing Communications
03/03/2001
(484) 564-
Cheyney
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 565-
Paoli
Xo Communications Services Inc
09/17/2007
(484) 567-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 568-
Paoli
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
03/06/2001
(484) 571-
Bala Cynwyd
Sprint Spectrum
07/03/2001
(484) 572-
Ardmore
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 573-
Swarthmore
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
03/03/2001
(484) 574-
Glen Mills
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/12/2001
(484) 575-
Fleetwood
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 576-
Conshohocken
Sprint Spectrum
04/23/2001
(484) 577-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/12/2011
(484) 578-
Fleetwood
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 580-
Villanova
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 581-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 582-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 583-
Wayne
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 584-
Villanova
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 585-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 586-
Wayne
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 588-
Philadelphia
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 589-
Glen Mills
Peerless Network Of Pennsylvania
06/27/2008
(484) 590-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 592-
Bryn Mawr
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 593-
Downingtown
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
08/02/2006
(484) 594-
Conshohocken
Netcarrier Telecom
02/09/2006
(484) 595-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 596-
Paoli
Xo Communications Services Inc
09/28/2007
(484) 597-
Catasauqua
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
03/26/2001
(484) 598-
Villanova
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 599-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/17/2007
(484) 601-
New Tripoli
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 602-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/17/2009
(484) 603-
Norristown
Broadwing Communications
01/16/2001
(484) 604-
West Chester
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 605-
West Chester
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 606-
West Chester
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 607-
West Chester
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 608-
West Chester
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 612-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 614-
Wayne
Sprint Spectrum
09/25/2001
(484) 615-
Paoli
Ctc Communications Corp.
02/03/2005
(484) 616-
Robesonia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
02/21/2011
(484) 618-
Paoli
Tcg New Jersey
06/13/2000
(484) 619-
Allentown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
05/28/2008
(484) 620-
Villanova
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
02/01/2002
(484) 621-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 622-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/21/2009
(484) 623-
Slatington
Sprint Communications Company,
06/09/2005
(484) 624-
Pottstown
Tcg New Jersey
03/03/2001
(484) 625-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 626-
Bethlehem
Bandwidth.com Clec
06/01/2010
(484) 628-
Reading
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/08/2011
(484) 629-
Lehighton
Sprint Spectrum
03/14/2001
(484) 631-
W Chester
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 632-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/21/2010
(484) 633-
Allentown
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/07/2012
(484) 634-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 635-
Bethlehem
Sprint Spectrum
03/04/2011
(484) 636-
Ft Wash
Xo Communications Services Inc
02/09/2001
(484) 637-
Fleetwood
Xo Communications Services Inc
08/20/2000
(484) 638-
Reading
Netcarrier Telecom
04/16/2001
(484) 639-
W Chester
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
03/12/2001
(484) 641-
Kutztown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 642-
Kutztown
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 643-
West Grove
Netcarrier Telecom
04/16/2001
(484) 645-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
05/01/2001
(484) 646-
Kutztown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 647-
New Smithville
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 648-
Kutztown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 650-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/12/2010
(484) 651-
Reading
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 652-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 653-
W Chester
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 654-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 660-
Hamburg
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 661-
Allentown
Ctsi
09/26/2007
(484) 662-
Hamburg
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 663-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
07/09/2007
(484) 664-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 665-
Hamburg
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 666-
Bethlehem
Voxbeam Telecommunications Inc.
05/09/2013
(484) 667-
West Grove
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 668-
Hamburg
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 669-
Hamburg
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 671-
Leesport
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 674-
Norristown
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
06/30/2001
(484) 675-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 676-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/31/2000
(484) 678-
W Chester
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/31/2000
(484) 679-
Norristown
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 680-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/13/1999
(484) 681-
Norristown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 682-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 683-
Norristown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 684-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 685-
Norristown
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 686-
Norristown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
10/13/1999
(484) 687-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 688-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 689-
Norristown
Core Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 690-
Philadelphia
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 691-
Downingtown
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 692-
Downingtown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 693-
Downingtown
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 694-
Downingtown
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 695-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/14/2001
(484) 696-
Downingtown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 698-
Downingtown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 699-
Downingtown
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 701-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 702-
Oxford
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 704-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/13/2013
(484) 706-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/25/2008
(484) 707-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/16/2006
(484) 708-
Ardmore
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 709-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/24/2012
(484) 712-
Parkesburg
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 713-
Exton
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
02/09/2001
(484) 714-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
08/19/2011
(484) 715-
Parkesburg
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 716-
Paoli
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
01/16/2001
(484) 718-
Parkesburg
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 719-
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
06/17/2014
(484) 720-
Avondale
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 721-
Reading
Metro PCS
03/14/2011
(484) 722-
Honey Brook
Netcarrier Telecom
04/16/2001
(484) 723-
W Chester
Broadview Networks
03/29/2001
(484) 725-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/14/2010
(484) 726-
Avondale
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 727-
Avondale
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/14/2000
(484) 728-
Paoli
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
03/20/2001
(484) 729-
Avondale
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 730-
Kennett Sq
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 731-
Kennett Sq
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 732-
Kennett Sq
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 733-
Kennett Sq
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 734-
Kennett Sq
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 735-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/24/2012
(484) 736-
Landenberg
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 737-
Kennett Sq
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 738-
Kennett Sq
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 739-
Kennett Sq
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 741-
West Grove
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 744-
Norristown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
10/18/2002
(484) 746-
West Grove
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 748-
West Grove
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 749-
West Grove
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 751-
Norristown
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/30/2001
(484) 752-
Pottstown
Local Access LLC
08/02/2013
(484) 753-
W Chester
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/16/2001
(484) 754-
Norristown
Broadview Networks
10/31/2000
(484) 756-
Oxford
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 758-
Oxford
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 759-
Oxford
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 760-
Cheyney
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 762-
Norristown
Broadwing Communications
01/16/2001
(484) 764-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(484) 765-
Allentown
Xo Communications Services Inc
04/03/2001
(484) 766-
Chester
Broadwing Communications
06/30/2001
(484) 767-
Bethlehem
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
11/13/2001
(484) 768-
Chester
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 769-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(484) 770-
Chadds Ford
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 771-
Chadds Ford
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 772-
Reading
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/27/2010
(484) 775-
Chadds Ford
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 776-
Chadds Ford
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 777-
Bethlehem
Service Electric Telephone Company
04/26/2007
(484) 778-
Chadds Ford
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 779-
Chadds Ford
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 782-
Coatesville
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 784-
Coatesville
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 785-
Glen Mills
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
01/16/2001
(484) 786-
Coatesville
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 788-
Allentown
Ctsi
01/22/2003
(484) 789-
Coatesville
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 791-
Royersford
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 792-
Pottstown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
03/20/2001
(484) 793-
Fleetwood
Broadwing Communications
03/03/2001
(484) 794-
Reading
D&e/omnipoint Wirel Joint Vent Lp DBA PCS One
10/29/2001
(484) 796-
Honey Brook
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 797-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
02/14/2007
(484) 798-
Honey Brook
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 799-
Honey Brook
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 800-
Glen Mills
Voxbeam Telecommunications Inc.
03/28/2013
(484) 801-
Philadelphia
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 802-
Villanova
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
06/30/2001
(484) 804-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 805-
Norristown
Xo Communications Services Inc
03/06/2001
(484) 806-
Norristown
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 808-
Norristown
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/13/1999
(484) 809-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/06/2006
(484) 810-
Hellertown
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 812-
Hellertown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 813-
Kennett Square
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 814-
Hellertown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 816-
Chester
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
07/09/2007
(484) 817-
Hellertown
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 818-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/2008
(484) 819-
Hellertown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 821-
Bethlehem
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 823-
Avondale
Broadwing Communications
10/31/2000
(484) 824-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(484) 826-
West Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/08/2001
(484) 829-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 831-
Wayne
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
06/30/2001
(484) 832-
Glen Mills
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/03/2001
(484) 833-
Kintnersville
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 834-
Catasauqua
Broadwing Communications
10/31/2000
(484) 838-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/30/2010
(484) 839-
Kutztown
Broadwing Communications
06/30/2001
(484) 840-
Glen Mills
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 841-
Glen Mills
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 842-
Glen Mills
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 843-
Glen Mills
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 844-
Glen Mills
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 845-
Glen Mills
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 846-
Glen Mills
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 848-
Glen Mills
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 849-
Glen Mills
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 851-
Hellertown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 852-
Hellertown
Choice One Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 853-
Hellertown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 854-
Collegeville
Broadwing Communications
08/27/2002
(484) 855-
Reading
D&e/omnipoint Wirel Joint Vent Lp DBA PCS One
09/17/2008
(484) 856-
Hellertown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 857-
Kempton
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 858-
Hellertown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 859-
Hellertown
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 860-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
07/31/2007
(484) 862-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
06/20/2013
(484) 863-
Coopersburg
Service Electric Telephone Company
01/14/2000
(484) 865-
Collegeville
Broadwing Communications
10/31/2000
(484) 866-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/14/2006
(484) 868-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/18/2002
(484) 870-
Exton
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 872-
Exton
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 873-
Exton
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 874-
Exton
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 875-
Exton
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 876-
Exton
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 879-
Exton
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 880-
W Chester
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 881-
W Chester
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 882-
W Chester
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 883-
W Chester
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(484) 884-
Bethlehem
Ctsi
10/13/1999
(484) 885-
W Chester
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 886-
W Chester
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 887-
W Chester
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 888-
W Chester
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 889-
W Chester
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(484) 891-
Allentown
Peerless Network Of Pennsylvania
04/30/2010
(484) 892-
Bethlehem
Paetec Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 893-
Bethlehem
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 894-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/13/1999
(484) 895-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 896-
Bethlehem
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 897-
Landenberg
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 898-
Bethlehem
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 899-
West Chester
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(484) 900-
Kennett Square
Voxbeam Telecommunications Inc.
04/02/2014
(484) 901-
Norristown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 902-
Collegeville
Verizon Pennsylvania
08/20/2000
(484) 903-
Easton
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(484) 904-
Conshohocken
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
06/30/2001
(484) 905-
W Chester
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
03/03/2001
(484) 906-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
05/24/2004
(484) 908-
Swarthmore
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 909-
Parkesburg
Peerless Network Of Pennsylvania
04/15/2013
(484) 910-
Coatesville
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/14/2000
(484) 913-
Paoli
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
06/30/2001
(484) 918-
Coatesville
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 919-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/16/2001
(484) 920-
Phoenixville
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
10/13/1999
(484) 921-
Phoenixville
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/13/1999
(484) 922-
Phoenixville
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 923-
Phoenixville
Broadwing Communications
01/14/2000
(484) 924-
Phoenixville
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 925-
Pottstown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/24/2012
(484) 926-
Reading
D&e/omnipoint Wirel Joint Vent Lp DBA PCS One
09/12/2013
(484) 927-
Phoenixville
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(484) 928-
Phoenixville
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 929-
Allentown
Local Access LLC
05/06/2013
(484) 930-
Womelsdorf
Bandwidth.com Clec
12/04/2013
(484) 931-
Royersford
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 932-
Royersford
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 933-
Royersford
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 934-
Bethlehem
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
05/08/2013
(484) 935-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/23/2012
(484) 938-
Royersford
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 939-
Royersford
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 940-
Pottstown
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 941-
Pottstown
Ctsi
10/13/1999
(484) 942-
Pottstown
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 944-
Pottstown
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 945-
Pottstown
Windstream D & E Systems
10/13/1999
(484) 946-
Pottstown
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 947-
W Chester
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
03/13/2001
(484) 948-
Pottstown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 949-
Pottstown
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 951-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(484) 952-
Paoli
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/31/2000
(484) 953-
Glenolden
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
03/03/2001
(484) 955-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
05/29/2001
(484) 956-
Wayne
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
10/31/2000
(484) 961-
Collegeville
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 962-
Schwenksville
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 964-
Schwenksville
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 968-
Schwenksville
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 969-
Schwenksville
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 970-
Collegeville
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 971-
Collegeville
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 972-
Collegeville
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 973-
Collegeville
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 974-
Collegeville
Paetec Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 975-
Collegeville
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 977-
Collegeville
Broadwing Communications
10/13/1999
(484) 978-
Collegeville
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 979-
Collegeville
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/13/1999
(484) 984-
Royersford
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
03/03/2001
(484) 985-
Spring City
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 986-
Spring City
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 988-
Philadelphia
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/04/2001
(484) 989-
Spring City
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 991-
Lansdale
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/13/1999
(484) 992-
Lansdale
Global Naps
10/13/1999
(484) 993-
Lansdale
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
01/14/2000
(484) 994-
Lansdale
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(484) 995-
Paoli
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
08/20/2001
(484) 996-
Phoenixville
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
10/13/1999
(484) 997-
Lansdale
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
01/14/2000
(484) 998-
Lansdale
Netcarrier Telecom
01/14/2000
(484) 999-
W Chester
Peerless Network Of Pennsylvania
06/07/2012

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.