Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

509 Area Code

State: Washington
Major City: Spokane
Timezone: Pacific
Current Time: 7:41am
Short URL: allareacodes.com/509

Area Code 509 Map

Where is area code 509?

Area code 509 is located in eastern Washington and covers Spokane, Yakima, Spokane Valley, Kennewick, and Pasco. It is the only area code that serves the area.

509 area code

What time zone is area code 509?

The 509 area code is located in the Pacific timezone. The Pacific time zone is also known as America/Los_Angeles. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 7:41am.

History

509 was first put in service January 1, 1957.

Nearby Area Codes

208/986 (Idaho)
236/778 (Vancouver, BC)
250 (Kelowna, BC)
253 (Tacoma, WA)
360/564 (Vancouver, WA)
425 (Bellevue, WA)
458/541 (Eugene, OR)
503/971 (Portland, OR)
509 (Spokane, WA)
587/825 (Calgary, AB)
604 (Vancouver, BC)

Top 22 Counties in Area Code 509

CountyTotal Population% of 509% of County
Spokane, WA471,2214%100%
Yakima, WA243,23110%100%
Benton, WA175,1774%100%
Grant, WA89,1207%100%
Franklin, WA78,1633%100%
Chelan, WA72,4536%90%
Walla Walla, WA58,7813%100%
Whitman, WA44,7765%100%
Stevens, WA43,5316%100%
Okanogan, WA41,12013%100%
Kittitas, WA40,9155%100%
Douglas, WA38,4314%100%
Asotin, WA21,6231%100%
Klickitat, WA20,3184%100%
Whatcom, WA201,1401%10%
Adams, WA18,7284%100%
Pend Oreille, WA13,0013%100%
Lincoln, WA10,5705%100%
Ferry, WA7,5515%100%
Columbia, WA4,0782%100%
Garfield, WA2,2662%100%
Skamania, WA11,0661%14%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 509

CityTotal Population% of 509% of City
Spokane, WA208,9160%100%
Yakima, WA91,0670%100%
Spokane Valley, WA89,7550%100%
Kennewick, WA73,9170%100%
Pasco, WA59,7810%100%
Richland, WA48,0580%100%
Wenatchee, WA31,9250%100%
Walla Walla, WA31,7310%100%
Pullman, WA29,7990%100%
Moses Lake, WA20,3660%100%
Ellensburg, WA18,1740%100%
Sunnyside, WA15,8580%100%
East Wenatchee, WA13,1900%100%
West Richland, WA11,8110%100%
Grandview, WA10,8620%100%
Cheney, WA10,5900%100%
Toppenish, WA8,9490%100%
College Place, WA8,7650%100%
Fairwood, WA7,9050%100%
Ephrata, WA7,6640%100%
Liberty Lake, WA7,5910%100%
Othello, WA7,3640%100%
Mead, WA7,2750%100%
Clarkston, WA7,2290%100%
Selah, WA7,1470%100%
Terrace Heights, WA6,9370%100%
Quincy, WA6,7500%100%
Clarkston Heights-Vineland, WA6,3260%100%
Otis Orchards-East Farms, WA6,2200%100%
Airway Heights, WA6,1140%100%
Union Gap, WA6,0470%100%
Finley, WA6,0120%100%
Country Homes, WA5,8410%100%
Prosser, WA5,7140%100%
West Clarkston-Highland, WA5,2610%100%
Medical Lake, WA5,0600%100%
Wapato, WA4,9970%100%
Town and Country, WA4,8570%100%
Omak, WA4,8450%100%
Colville, WA4,6730%100%
Mattawa, WA4,4370%100%
Moses Lake North, WA4,4180%100%
Connell, WA4,2090%100%
Chelan, WA3,8900%100%
West Pasco, WA3,7390%100%
Deer Park, WA3,6520%100%
Ahtanum, WA3,6010%100%
Goldendale, WA3,4070%100%
Moxee, WA3,3080%100%
Burbank, WA3,2910%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
21%Qwest Corporation
11%Frontier Northwest
11%Centurylink
7%360networks (usa)
5%Level 3
4%Xo
2%Ellensburg Telephone
12%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
8%Cingular
6%Sprint
6%Verizon Wireless
3%United States Cellular -
2%T-mobile
1%Cricket Comm
1%Washington Rsa No 8 Limited Partnership
1%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(509) 200-
Walla Walla
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(509) 201-
Ellensburg
Charter Fiberlink Wa-ccvii
06/30/2001
(509) 202-
Spokane
365 Wireless
10/17/2012
(509) 203-
Grandview
Level 3 Communications
01/07/2003
(509) 204-
Cle Elum
360networks (usa) Inc.
12/11/2001
(509) 205-
Kennewick
T-mobile Usa
02/20/2003
(509) 207-
Republic
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/13/2004
(509) 209-
Spokane
Tw Telecom Of Washington LLC
08/27/2004
(509) 210-
Liberty Lake
Xo Washington
02/21/2001
(509) 212-
Kennewick
T-mobile Usa
07/23/2013
(509) 214-
Newman Lake
Xo Washington
01/22/2001
(509) 215-
Davenport
New Cingular Wireless PCS
09/20/2004
(509) 216-
Spokane
Leap Wireless Intl DBA Cricket Comm
01/30/2001
(509) 217-
Spokane
Leap Wireless Intl DBA Cricket Comm
01/30/2001
(509) 218-
Spokane
Leap Wireless Intl DBA Cricket Comm
01/30/2001
(509) 219-
Stevenson
Axxis Communications
05/05/2004
(509) 220-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(509) 221-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
08/07/2013
(509) 222-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 223-
Loomis
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 225-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
05/10/1999
(509) 226-
Newman Lake
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 227-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/27/1999
(509) 228-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
01/14/2000
(509) 229-
Uniontown
Inland Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 230-
Spokane
T-mobile Usa
02/27/1999
(509) 232-
Spokane
Xo Washington
11/20/1998
(509) 233-
Loon Lake
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 234-
Connell
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 235-
Cheney
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 236-
Edwall
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 237-
Ephrata
New Cingular Wireless PCS
03/25/2002
(509) 238-
Green Bluff
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 239-
Edwall
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 240-
Walla Walla
New Cingular Wireless PCS
06/14/2002
(509) 241-
Spokane
Xo Washington
11/20/1998
(509) 242-
Spokane
Xo Washington
11/20/1998
(509) 243-
Asotin
Asotin Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 244-
Fairchild Air Force Base
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 245-
Spangle
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 246-
Soap Lake
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 247-
Spokane
Tw Telecom Of Washington LLC
09/07/2001
(509) 248-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 249-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
07/06/1997
(509) 250-
Goldendale
New Cingular Wireless PCS
05/31/2002
(509) 251-
Spokane
T-mobile Usa
06/13/2000
(509) 252-
Spokane
Tw Telecom Of Washington LLC
07/06/1997
(509) 253-
Harrington
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 254-
Clarkston
Xo Washington
08/20/2000
(509) 255-
Liberty Lake
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 256-
Anatone
Asotin Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 257-
Sprague
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 258-
Springdale
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 259-
Sprague
Eastern Sub-rsa Limited Partnership
09/11/1994
(509) 260-
Cle Elum
New Cingular Wireless PCS
12/14/2001
(509) 261-
Goldendale
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
06/13/2000
(509) 262-
Deer Park
Qwest Corp.
06/13/2000
(509) 263-
Spokane
T-mobile Usa
03/03/2001
(509) 264-
Wenatchee
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 265-
Mesa
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 266-
Eltopia
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 267-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
10/13/1999
(509) 269-
Basin City
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 270-
Spokane
T-mobile Usa
06/13/2000
(509) 271-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 272-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 275-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 276-
Deer Park
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 277-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 278-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 279-
Spokane
Xo Washington
10/13/1999
(509) 280-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/20/2000
(509) 281-
White Salmon
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
01/14/2000
(509) 282-
Washtucna
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 283-
Fairfield
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 284-
Tekoa
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 285-
Oakesdale
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 286-
Rockford
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 287-
Farmington
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 288-
Colfax
Level 3 Communications
02/07/2002
(509) 289-
Ephrata
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 290-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/20/2000
(509) 291-
Rockford
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 292-
Elk
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 293-
Wenatchee
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(509) 294-
Kennewick
Sprint Spectrum
08/31/2001
(509) 295-
Clarkston
Xo Washington
06/13/2000
(509) 297-
Eltopia
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 299-
Medical Lake
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 301-
Walla Walla
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 302-
Pasco
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 303-
Prosser
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 304-
Cle Elum
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 305-
Sunnyside
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 306-
Ellensburg
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 307-
Yakima
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 308-
Kennewick
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 309-
Spokane
Onvoy
03/05/2014
(509) 310-
White Salmon
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(509) 312-
Ellensburg
T-mobile Usa
07/11/2001
(509) 313-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
03/27/2008
(509) 314-
Toppenish
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/27/2005
(509) 315-
Spokane
Eltopia Communications
04/03/2007
(509) 318-
Connell
New Cingular Wireless PCS
06/19/2003
(509) 319-
Spokane
T-mobile Usa
03/06/2014
(509) 320-
Hay
Level 3 Communications
06/14/2004
(509) 321-
Spokane
Electric Lightwave DBA Integra Telecom
11/20/1998
(509) 322-
Omak
New Cingular Wireless PCS
11/20/1998
(509) 323-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(509) 324-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 325-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 326-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 327-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 328-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 329-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
01/14/2000
(509) 330-
Pullman
Washington Rsa No. 8 Limited Partnership
05/16/2002
(509) 331-
Othello
Qwest Corp.
08/14/1998
(509) 332-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 333-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
07/04/1995
(509) 334-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 335-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 336-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 337-
Waitsburg
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 338-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
07/06/1997
(509) 339-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/27/1999
(509) 340-
Spokane
Xo Washington
08/14/1998
(509) 341-
Twisp
New Cingular Wireless PCS
12/13/2004
(509) 342-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 343-
Spokane
Xo Washington
08/14/1998
(509) 344-
Spokane
Xo Washington
08/14/1998
(509) 345-
Marlin
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 346-
Othello
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 347-
Ritzville
New Cingular Wireless PCS
09/24/2002
(509) 348-
Davenport
Eastern Sub-rsa Limited Partnership
09/24/2002
(509) 349-
Warden
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 350-
Moses Lake
Sprint Spectrum
01/14/2000
(509) 351-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 352-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 353-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 354-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 355-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 356-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 357-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 358-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 359-
Cheney
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 361-
Moses Lake
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 362-
Deer Park
Leap Wireless Intl DBA Cricket Comm
12/05/2001
(509) 363-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
05/18/1998
(509) 364-
Glenwood
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 365-
Lyle
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 366-
Kennewick
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
05/18/1998
(509) 367-
Metro PCS
07/03/2014
(509) 368-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
05/18/1998
(509) 369-
Klickitat
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 370-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
10/11/1997
(509) 371-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
04/15/1996
(509) 372-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 373-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 374-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 375-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 376-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 377-
Mesa
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 378-
Kennewick
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/27/2005
(509) 379-
Yakima
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/17/2012
(509) 380-
Pasco
Charter Fiberlink Wa-ccvii
03/05/2007
(509) 381-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
10/31/2000
(509) 382-
Dayton
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 383-
Granger
Level 3 Communications
10/18/2002
(509) 384-
Roosevelt
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
04/15/1996
(509) 385-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
03/09/2006
(509) 386-
Walla Walla
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/18/1998
(509) 387-
Wenatchee
Sprint Spectrum
06/18/2003
(509) 388-
Yakima
Level 3 Communications
03/03/2001
(509) 389-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/14/1998
(509) 390-
Soap Lake
Eltopia Communications
10/29/2001
(509) 391-
Sunnyside
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 392-
Kennewick
Level 3 Communications
03/03/2001
(509) 393-
Wenatchee
New Cingular Wireless PCS
03/03/2001
(509) 394-
Touchet
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 395-
Trout Lake
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 396-
Kennewick
Level 3 Communications
06/30/2001
(509) 397-
Colfax
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 398-
Ephrata
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/04/2002
(509) 399-
Hay
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 406-
Yakima
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/16/2009
(509) 412-
Pasco
Sprint Spectrum
11/16/2011
(509) 413-
Spokane
Neutral Tandem-washington
08/03/2007
(509) 414-
Chattaroy
Comcast Phone Of Washington/oregon
09/21/2005
(509) 415-
Wenatchee
Sprint Spectrum
02/21/2008
(509) 416-
Pasco
Level 3 Communications
01/04/2006
(509) 420-
Richland
AT&T Local
11/05/2001
(509) 421-
Wenatchee
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(509) 422-
Omak
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 423-
Wenatchee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(509) 424-
Yakima
Sprint Spectrum
05/03/2012
(509) 426-
Yakima
Teleport Communications America
06/08/2009
(509) 427-
Stevenson
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 428-
Ritzville
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 429-
Omak
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(509) 430-
Pasco
New Cingular Wireless PCS
06/13/2000
(509) 431-
Republic
AT&T Local
09/04/2001
(509) 432-
Pullman
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 433-
Wenatchee
New Cingular Wireless PCS
11/20/1998
(509) 434-
Spokane
Xo Washington
01/25/1998
(509) 435-
Spokane
Xo Washington
01/25/1998
(509) 436-
Wenatchee
Computers 5* DBA Localtel
10/31/2000
(509) 438-
Kennewick
Sprint Spectrum
06/10/2002
(509) 439-
Sunnyside
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/27/2005
(509) 440-
Kennewick
Sprint Spectrum
05/27/2009
(509) 442-
Ione
Pend Oreille Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(509) 443-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(509) 444-
Spokane
Xo Washington
01/10/1996
(509) 445-
Usk
Pend Oreille Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(509) 446-
Metaline Falls
Pend Oreille Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(509) 447-
Newport
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 448-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 449-
Bridgeport
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/11/2003
(509) 452-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 453-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 454-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 455-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 456-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 457-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 458-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 459-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 460-
Kennewick
T-mobile Usa
09/28/2001
(509) 461-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 462-
Spokane
Xo Washington
04/01/1997
(509) 463-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 464-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
05/18/1998
(509) 465-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(509) 466-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 467-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 468-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 469-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
07/22/1999
(509) 470-
Wenatchee
New Cingular Wireless PCS
11/20/1998
(509) 471-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 472-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 473-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
07/22/1999
(509) 474-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
07/22/1999
(509) 475-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(509) 476-
Oroville
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 477-
Spokane
Xo Washington
10/11/1997
(509) 478-
Thornton
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 479-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 480-
Yakima
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/12/2005
(509) 481-
Spokane
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services LLC
03/25/2004
(509) 482-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 483-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 484-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 485-
Molson
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 486-
Tonasket
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 487-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 488-
Othello
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 489-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 491-
Kennewick
Teleport Communications America
03/22/2012
(509) 492-
Pasco
AT&T Local
10/31/2000
(509) 493-
White Salmon
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 494-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
06/13/2000
(509) 495-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
01/11/1997
(509) 496-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/02/2004
(509) 497-
Benton City
360networks (usa) Inc.
07/26/2007
(509) 498-
Spokane
Tw Telecom Of Washington LLC
08/14/1998
(509) 499-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/01/1997
(509) 515-
Sunnyside
Charter Fiberlink Wa-ccvii
04/26/2007
(509) 520-
Walla Walla
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(509) 521-
Pasco
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/06/1997
(509) 522-
Walla Walla
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 523-
Rosalia
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 524-
Walla Walla
Qwest Corp.
06/13/2000
(509) 525-
Walla Walla
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 526-
Walla Walla
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(509) 527-
Walla Walla
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 528-
Pasco
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/25/1998
(509) 529-
Walla Walla
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 530-
Pasco
Valley Communications Of Moses Lake
01/11/1997
(509) 531-
Pasco
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/04/1995
(509) 532-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
10/15/1996
(509) 533-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 534-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 535-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 536-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 537-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
12/11/2001
(509) 538-
Underwood
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 539-
Pasco
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 540-
Walla Walla
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/27/2005
(509) 542-
Pasco
Qwest Corp.
10/11/1997
(509) 543-
Pasco
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(509) 544-
Pasco
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 545-
Pasco
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 546-
Pasco
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 547-
Pasco
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 548-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 549-
Lacrosse
Pioneer Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 550-
Newport
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 551-
Kennewick
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/23/2002
(509) 552-
Clarkston
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 553-
Colfax
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(509) 554-
Richland
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/23/2002
(509) 556-
Tonasket
Skyline Telecom Company
01/26/2001
(509) 557-
Omak
Level 3 Communications
04/04/2002
(509) 559-
Cheney
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
01/25/1998
(509) 560-
Oroville
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/04/2002
(509) 561-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
10/13/1999
(509) 562-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
10/13/1999
(509) 563-
Colville
Level 3 Communications
04/04/2002
(509) 565-
Spokane
Tw Telecom Of Washington LLC
10/13/1999
(509) 566-
Pomeroy
Level 3 Communications
04/04/2002
(509) 567-
Pasco
Charter Fiberlink Wa-ccvii
08/20/2000
(509) 568-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
01/14/2000
(509) 569-
Rosalia
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 570-
Spokane
Mcleodusa Telecommunications Services- Wa
07/30/2001
(509) 571-
Yakima
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/18/2013
(509) 572-
Kennewick
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/08/2009
(509) 573-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(509) 574-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(509) 575-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 576-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 577-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
09/11/1994
(509) 578-
Richland
Electric Lightwave DBA Integra Telecom
05/02/2013
(509) 580-
Selah
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/25/2008
(509) 581-
Kennewick
360networks (usa) Inc.
12/11/2001
(509) 582-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 584-
Wapato
Charter Fiberlink Wa-ccvii
05/10/2007
(509) 585-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/11/1995
(509) 586-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 587-
Pateros
Level 3 Communications
03/14/2002
(509) 588-
Benton City
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 589-
Newport
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/05/2002
(509) 590-
Spokane
Level 3 Communications
05/07/2002
(509) 591-
Kennewick
Level 3 Communications
05/07/2002
(509) 592-
Pullman
Level 3 Communications
05/07/2002
(509) 593-
Walla Walla
Level 3 Communications
05/07/2002
(509) 594-
Yakima
Level 3 Communications
05/07/2002
(509) 595-
Pullman
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(509) 597-
Uniontown
Xo Washington
10/27/2005
(509) 599-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(509) 607-
Ellensburg
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/27/2005
(509) 619-
Kennewick
Charter Fiberlink Wa-ccvii
03/05/2007
(509) 620-
Coulee Dam
360networks (usa) Inc.
10/29/2001
(509) 621-
Newman Lake
Comcast Phone Of Washington/oregon
08/29/2005
(509) 622-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/11/1995
(509) 623-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 624-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 625-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 626-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 627-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 628-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
07/04/1995
(509) 629-
Walla Walla
Washington Rsa No. 8 Limited Partnership
02/04/1994
(509) 630-
Wenatchee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/11/1997
(509) 631-
Coulee Dam
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/04/1995
(509) 632-
Coulee City
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 633-
Coulee Dam
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 634-
Coulee Dam
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 635-
Garfield
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 636-
Creston
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 637-
White Salmon
New Cingular Wireless PCS
05/31/2002
(509) 638-
Spokane
Xo Washington
07/06/1997
(509) 639-
Almira
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 640-
Colville
360networks (usa) Inc.
08/20/2000
(509) 641-
Wilbur
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/04/1995
(509) 642-
Harrah
Level 3 Communications
09/13/2005
(509) 643-
Sunnyside
Level 3 Communications
09/19/2002
(509) 645-
Pateros
360networks (usa) Inc.
08/20/2000
(509) 646-
Washtucna
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 647-
Wilbur
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 648-
Saint John
St John Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 649-
Cle Elum
Inland Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 650-
Ritzville
Eastern Sub-rsa Limited Partnership
02/04/1994
(509) 651-
Deer Park
Xo Washington
06/30/2001
(509) 653-
Naches
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 654-
Yakima
Advanced Telcom Group
01/14/2000
(509) 656-
Cle Elum
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 657-
Endicott
Pioneer Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 658-
Naches
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 659-
Ritzville
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 660-
Ritzville
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 661-
Wenatchee
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 662-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 663-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 664-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 665-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
09/11/1994
(509) 667-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
04/01/1997
(509) 668-
Wenatchee
New Cingular Wireless PCS
11/20/1998
(509) 669-
Wenatchee
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 670-
Wenatchee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(509) 671-
Newport
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(509) 672-
Naches
Centurytel Of Cowiche DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 673-
Tieton
Centurytel Of Cowiche DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 674-
Cle Elum
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 675-
Colville
New Cingular Wireless PCS
11/20/1998
(509) 676-
Walla Walla
Telewise
02/22/2005
(509) 677-
Lind
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 678-
Cowiche
Centurytel Of Cowiche DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 679-
Wenatchee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(509) 680-
Colville
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(509) 681-
Coulee City
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/04/1995
(509) 682-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 683-
Orondo
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 684-
Colville
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 685-
Colville
Qwest Corp.
07/04/1995
(509) 686-
Bridgeport
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 687-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 688-
Spokane
Xo Washington
07/22/1999
(509) 689-
Pateros
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 690-
Colville
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(509) 691-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 692-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 693-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 694-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 695-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 696-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 697-
Selah
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 698-
Selah
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 699-
Brewster
Westgate Communications DBA Weavtel
12/04/2002
(509) 701-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(509) 703-
Spokane
Mbc Telecom
10/01/2009
(509) 707-
Moses Lake
Computers 5* DBA Localtel
05/03/2001
(509) 710-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(509) 713-
Richland
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/29/2008
(509) 714-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(509) 715-
Pullman
Level 3 Communications
06/30/2001
(509) 717-
Ephrata
Computers 5* DBA Localtel
07/17/2001
(509) 720-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/09/2008
(509) 721-
Davenport
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/04/1995
(509) 722-
Gifford
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 723-
Spokane
Ymax Communications Corp.
06/10/2008
(509) 724-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
10/19/2011
(509) 725-
Davenport
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 726-
Wenatchee
360networks (usa) Inc.
08/20/2000
(509) 727-
Kennewick
Sprint Spectrum
05/18/1998
(509) 728-
Yakima
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(509) 730-
Walla Walla
T-mobile Usa
03/06/2008
(509) 731-
Yakima
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/23/2008
(509) 732-
Northport
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 733-
Pateros
New Cingular Wireless PCS
11/20/1998
(509) 734-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
09/11/1994
(509) 735-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 736-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 737-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
04/01/1997
(509) 738-
Kettle Falls
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 739-
Almira
360networks (usa) Inc.
06/11/2004
(509) 740-
Omak
Teleport Communications America
12/14/2012
(509) 741-
Wenatchee
T-mobile Usa
09/28/2001
(509) 742-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(509) 744-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(509) 745-
Orondo
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 747-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 748-
Centerville
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 749-
Prescott
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 750-
Moses Lake
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 751-
Clarkston
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(509) 752-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 753-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 754-
Ephrata
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 755-
Spokane
Xo Washington
01/25/1998
(509) 756-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 757-
Spokane
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 758-
Clarkston
Qwest Corp.
01/10/1996
(509) 759-
Yakima
Sprint Spectrum
03/07/2011
(509) 760-
Moses Lake
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 761-
Moses Lake
Eltopia Communications
01/14/2000
(509) 762-
Moses Lake
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 763-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 764-
Moses Lake
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(509) 765-
Moses Lake
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 766-
Moses Lake
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 767-
Lyle
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 768-
Spokane
T-mobile Usa
02/27/1999
(509) 769-
Clarkston
Xo Washington
07/22/1999
(509) 770-
Moses Lake
Eastern Sub-rsa Limited Partnership
02/04/1994
(509) 771-
Moses Lake
T-mobile Usa
06/13/2000
(509) 772-
Goldendale
Washington Rsa No. 8 Limited Partnership
06/12/2002
(509) 773-
Goldendale
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 774-
White Salmon
Level 3 Communications
06/12/2002
(509) 775-
Republic
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 776-
Mesa
Level 3 Communications
06/12/2002
(509) 777-
Spokane
Xo Washington
07/06/1997
(509) 778-
Prosser
Level 3 Communications
06/12/2002
(509) 779-
Curlew
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 780-
Clarkston
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(509) 781-
Prosser
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/04/1995
(509) 782-
Cashmere
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 783-
Kennewick
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 784-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 785-
Quincy
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 786-
Prosser
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 787-
Quincy
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 788-
Prosser
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
07/06/1997
(509) 789-
Spokane
Tw Telecom Of Washington LLC
08/14/1998
(509) 790-
Sunnyside
Level 3 Communications
06/12/2002
(509) 792-
Pasco
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/22/2013
(509) 793-
Moses Lake
Qwest Corp.
08/20/2000
(509) 794-
Quincy
360networks (usa) Inc.
08/20/2000
(509) 795-
Spokane
Electric Lightwave DBA Integra Telecom
02/23/2010
(509) 796-
Reardan
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 797-
Quincy
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(509) 808-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
08/22/2011
(509) 821-
Deer Park
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/13/2012
(509) 822-
Spokane
Broadvox-clec
12/16/2011
(509) 823-
Yakima
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/22/2008
(509) 826-
Omak
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 828-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
06/04/2010
(509) 829-
Zillah
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 830-
Sunnyside
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
09/11/1994
(509) 831-
Sunnyside
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
05/18/1998
(509) 832-
Prosser
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
11/20/1998
(509) 833-
Yakima
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/30/2002
(509) 834-
Yakima
Advanced Telcom Group
08/20/2000
(509) 835-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
07/06/1997
(509) 836-
Sunnyside
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
04/15/1996
(509) 837-
Sunnyside
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 838-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 839-
Sunnyside
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 840-
Sunnyside
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 842-
Spokane
AT&T Local
08/14/1998
(509) 843-
Pomeroy
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 844-
Spokane
Hypercube Telecom
04/16/2002
(509) 845-
Pasco
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/30/2002
(509) 846-
Omak
Qwest Corp.
10/31/2000
(509) 847-
Spokane
Xo Washington
07/22/1999
(509) 848-
Harrah
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 849-
Waitsburg
Inland Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 850-
Spokane
Bandwidth.com Clec
06/18/2008
(509) 851-
Pasco
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(509) 852-
Cle Elum
Qwest Corp.
08/20/2000
(509) 853-
Yakima
Advanced Telcom Group
08/20/2000
(509) 854-
Granger
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 855-
Moses Lake
Level 3 Communications
07/17/2002
(509) 856-
Beverly
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 857-
Thorp
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 859-
Ellensburg
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
08/14/1998
(509) 860-
Wenatchee
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/20/2000
(509) 861-
Omak
360networks (usa) Inc.
01/14/2000
(509) 863-
Spokane
Teleport Communications America
07/22/1999
(509) 865-
Toppenish
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 868-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(509) 869-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
10/11/1997
(509) 871-
Oroville
360networks (usa) Inc.
11/07/2001
(509) 872-
Pullman
Frontier Communications Northwest - ID
01/10/1996
(509) 874-
White Swan
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 875-
Prosser
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 876-
Walla Walla
Charter Fiberlink Wa-ccvii
08/17/2004
(509) 877-
Wapato
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 878-
Palouse
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 879-
Spokane
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(509) 880-
Spokane
Pass Word
04/15/1996
(509) 881-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
05/10/1999
(509) 882-
Grandview
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 883-
Wenatchee
360networks (usa) Inc.
08/20/2000
(509) 884-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 885-
Wenatchee
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/16/2003
(509) 886-
Wenatchee
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 887-
Benge
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 888-
Wenatchee
Computers 5* DBA Localtel
03/19/2001
(509) 889-
Spokane
Pass Word
04/15/1996
(509) 891-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 892-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
04/15/1996
(509) 893-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
07/06/1997
(509) 894-
Mabton
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 895-
Yakima
Advanced Telcom Group
08/20/2000
(509) 896-
Bickleton
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 897-
Walla Walla
Qwest Corp.
06/13/2000
(509) 898-
Moses Lake
Qwest Corp.
06/13/2000
(509) 899-
Ellensburg
New Cingular Wireless PCS
07/06/1997
(509) 901-
Yakima
T-mobile Usa
06/13/2000
(509) 910-
Yakima
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(509) 919-
Spokane
T-mobile Usa
09/13/2013
(509) 921-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 922-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 923-
Pateros
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 924-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 925-
Ellensburg
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 926-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 927-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 928-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 929-
Ellensburg
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
02/04/1994
(509) 930-
Yakima
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
04/01/1997
(509) 931-
Spokane
Pac - West Telecomm
09/17/2003
(509) 932-
Mattawa
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 933-
Ellensburg
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
04/15/1996
(509) 935-
Chewelah
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 936-
Chewelah
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(509) 937-
Valley
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 939-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(509) 940-
Richland
360networks (usa) Inc.
12/11/2001
(509) 941-
Yakima
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
01/10/1996
(509) 942-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
09/11/1994
(509) 943-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 944-
Spokane
Qwest Corp.
06/13/2000
(509) 945-
Yakima
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
02/04/1994
(509) 946-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 947-
Kennewick
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
01/10/1996
(509) 948-
Kennewick
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
02/04/1994
(509) 949-
Yakima
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
02/04/1994
(509) 951-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(509) 952-
Yakima
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 953-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(509) 954-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/11/1997
(509) 955-
Yakima
360networks (usa) Inc.
12/11/2001
(509) 956-
Walla Walla
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2003
(509) 961-
Yakima
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(509) 962-
Ellensburg
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 963-
Ellensburg
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 964-
Thorp
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 965-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 966-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
02/04/1994
(509) 967-
Richland
Frontier Communications Northwest Inc.
02/04/1994
(509) 968-
Ellensburg
Ellensburg Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(509) 969-
Yakima
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 972-
Yakima
Qwest Corp.
07/01/1996
(509) 973-
Prosser
United Telephone-northwest-wa DBA Centurylink-wa
02/04/1994
(509) 977-
Creston
Eastern Sub-rsa Limited Partnership
09/11/2002
(509) 978-
Coulee Dam
Level 3 Communications
09/11/2002
(509) 979-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
04/15/1996
(509) 980-
Washtucna
Level 3 Communications
02/09/2003
(509) 981-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/11/1995
(509) 982-
Odessa
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 983-
Hay
Level 3 Communications
09/11/2002
(509) 984-
Spokane
Xo Washington
07/22/1999
(509) 985-
Yakima
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
01/25/1998
(509) 987-
Kennewick
United States Cellular Corp. - Washington
05/18/1998
(509) 988-
Odessa
New Cingular Wireless PCS
01/10/1996
(509) 989-
Moses Lake
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 990-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 991-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(509) 993-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(509) 994-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 995-
Spokane
New Cingular Wireless PCS
02/04/1994
(509) 996-
Winthrop
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 997-
Twisp
Centurytel Of Washington DBA Centurylink
02/04/1994
(509) 998-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(509) 999-
Spokane
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.