Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

513 Area Code

State: Ohio
Major City: Cincinnati
Timezone: Eastern
Current Time: 4:52pm
Short URL: allareacodes.com/513

Area Code 513 Map

Where is area code 513?

Area code 513 serves the Cincinnati, OH metro area. It includes the cities of Cincinnati, Hamilton, and Middletown. It is the only area code that serves the area.

What time zone is area code 513?

The 513 area code is located in the Eastern timezone. The Eastern time zone is also known as America/New_York. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 4:52pm.

History

513 is one of the original 86 area codes created by AT&T and the Bell System in 1947. It originally served southwest Ohio including Cincinnati. 513 was split in 1996 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 937.

Nearby Area Codes

513 (Cincinnati, OH)
606 (Ashland, KY)
765 (Muncie, IN)
812/930 (Evansville, IN)
859 (Lexington-Fayette, KY)
937 (Dayton, OH)

Top 6 Counties in Area Code 513

CountyTotal Population% of 513% of County
Hamilton, OH802,37424%100%
Butler, OH368,13027%99%
Clermont, OH197,36326%100%
Warren, OH212,69318%76%
Brown, OH44,8464%13%
Preble, OH42,2702%7%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 513

CityTotal Population% of 513% of City
Cincinnati, OH296,9435%100%
Hamilton, OH62,4771%100%
Middletown, OH48,6941%94%
Fairfield, OH42,5101%100%
Mason, OH30,7121%100%
Oxford, OH21,3710%100%
Lebanon, OH20,0331%100%
Norwood, OH19,2070%100%
White Oak, OH19,1670%100%
Forest Park, OH18,7200%100%
Bridgetown, OH14,4070%100%
Sharonville, OH13,5601%100%
Finneytown, OH12,7410%100%
Monroe, OH12,4421%100%
Blue Ash, OH12,1140%100%
Loveland, OH12,0810%100%
Monfort Heights, OH11,9480%100%
Trenton, OH11,8690%100%
Mack, OH11,5851%100%
Springdale, OH11,2230%100%
Northbrook, OH10,6680%100%
Forestville, OH10,5320%100%
Dent, OH10,4970%100%
Reading, OH10,3850%100%
Montgomery, OH10,2510%100%
Harrison, OH9,8970%100%
North College Hill, OH9,3970%100%
Beckett Ridge, OH9,1870%100%
Madeira, OH8,7260%100%
Wyoming, OH8,4280%100%
Cheviot, OH8,3750%100%
Northgate, OH7,3770%100%
Dry Run, OH7,2810%100%
Withamsville, OH7,0210%100%
Kenwood, OH6,9810%100%
Groesbeck, OH6,7880%100%
Landen, OH6,7820%100%
Milford, OH6,7090%100%
Covedale, OH6,4470%100%
Mount Healthy, OH6,0980%100%
The Village of Indian Hill, OH5,7851%100%
Deer Park, OH5,7360%100%
Delhi Hills, OH5,2590%100%
Turpin Hills, OH5,0990%100%
Summerside, OH5,0830%100%
New Burlington, OH5,0690%100%
Pleasant Run, OH4,9530%100%
Amelia, OH4,8010%100%
Silverton, OH4,7880%100%
Mount Carmel, OH4,7410%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
37%Cincinnati Bell
4%Level 3
2%Windstream Nuvox
2%Tw Telecom
2%Intermedia
2%United Tel - Centurylink
2%Global Crossing Local Services
9%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
10%Verizon Wireless
7%Cincinnati Bell Wireless
6%Sprint
5%Cingular
4%T-mobile
3%Usa Mobility Wireless
2%Cricket
2%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(513) 200-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(513) 201-
Cincinnati
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 202-
Harrison
Cincinnati Bell
07/04/1995
(513) 203-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/04/2001
(513) 204-
Mason
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
12/09/2003
(513) 205-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
07/06/2001
(513) 206-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/17/2007
(513) 207-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/06/2001
(513) 208-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
10/09/2009
(513) 209-
Evendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(513) 210-
Evendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(513) 212-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
10/06/2011
(513) 213-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/06/2001
(513) 214-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications
03/11/2011
(513) 215-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
03/11/2013
(513) 217-
Middletown
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
10/30/2003
(513) 218-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(513) 219-
Cincinnati
American Messaging (am)
04/15/1996
(513) 221-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 222-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/17/2011
(513) 223-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
10/09/2009
(513) 224-
Middletown
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(513) 225-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(513) 226-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(513) 227-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(513) 228-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 229-
Rossmoyne
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
07/22/1999
(513) 230-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 231-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 232-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 233-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 234-
Mason
Intermedia Communications Inc.
10/13/1999
(513) 235-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
05/10/1999
(513) 236-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
05/10/1999
(513) 237-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
05/10/1999
(513) 238-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
05/10/1999
(513) 239-
Milford
Intermedia Communications Inc.
07/22/1999
(513) 240-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
05/20/2003
(513) 241-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 242-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 243-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 244-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 245-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 246-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
07/22/1999
(513) 247-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 248-
Milford
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 249-
Evendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 250-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
10/09/2009
(513) 251-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 252-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 253-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 254-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 255-
Oxford
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(513) 256-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(513) 257-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 258-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 259-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 260-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(513) 261-
Middletown
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
12/20/2001
(513) 262-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(513) 263-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
07/22/1999
(513) 264-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/13/1999
(513) 265-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(513) 266-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(513) 267-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(513) 268-
South Lebanon
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(513) 269-
Evendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 271-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 272-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 273-
Oxford
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(513) 274-
Cincinnati
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 275-
Hamilton
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(513) 276-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(513) 277-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/13/1999
(513) 278-
Bethel
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 279-
Harrison
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 280-
Oxford
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/30/2001
(513) 281-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 282-
Lebanon
Level 3 Communications
11/28/2001
(513) 283-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
03/15/2002
(513) 284-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/04/1994
(513) 285-
Hamilton
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 286-
Cincinnati
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 287-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 288-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
07/22/1999
(513) 289-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 290-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 291-
Trenton
T-mobile Usa
06/23/2004
(513) 292-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/04/2002
(513) 293-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
10/13/1999
(513) 294-
Goshen
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 295-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/1999
(513) 296-
Reily
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 297-
Cincinnati
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 298-
West Chester
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 299-
Trenton
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 300-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/13/1999
(513) 301-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
03/16/2011
(513) 302-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
09/20/2011
(513) 303-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/10/1996
(513) 304-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/10/1996
(513) 305-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/10/1996
(513) 306-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
05/27/2011
(513) 307-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
01/25/1998
(513) 308-
Cincinnati
American Messaging (am)
04/15/1996
(513) 309-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(513) 310-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(513) 312-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(513) 313-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(513) 314-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(513) 315-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(513) 316-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
(513) 317-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(513) 318-
Middletown
Level 3 Communications
08/27/2002
(513) 319-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/11/1997
(513) 320-
Middletown
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
07/22/1999
(513) 321-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 322-
Cincinnati
Citynet Ohio
06/20/2003
(513) 323-
Okeana
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 324-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
07/22/1999
(513) 325-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
07/22/1999
(513) 326-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 327-
Williamsburg
Global Crossing Local Services-oh
10/13/1999
(513) 328-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
10/13/1999
(513) 329-
Cincinnati
American Messaging (am)
10/13/1999
(513) 330-
Lebanon
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
11/14/2001
(513) 331-
Lebanon
T-mobile Usa
04/09/2002
(513) 332-
Cincinnati
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
10/13/1999
(513) 333-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 334-
Loveland
Level 3 Communications
03/27/2002
(513) 335-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(513) 336-
Mason
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
01/10/1996
(513) 337-
Cincinnati
Intermedia Communications Inc.
07/22/1999
(513) 338-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/14/2000
(513) 339-
Mason
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
01/14/2000
(513) 340-
Cincinnati
AT&T Local
06/19/2002
(513) 341-
Hamilton
AT&T Local
04/23/2002
(513) 342-
West Chester
AT&T Local
06/19/2002
(513) 343-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 344-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
03/03/2006
(513) 345-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 346-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 347-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 348-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
01/14/2000
(513) 349-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
01/14/2000
(513) 350-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 351-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 352-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 353-
Cleves
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 354-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/14/2000
(513) 355-
Middletown
American Messaging (am)
01/25/1998
(513) 356-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
05/27/2011
(513) 357-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 358-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/13/1999
(513) 359-
Cincinnati
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/17/2002
(513) 360-
Monroe
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
10/30/2003
(513) 361-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 362-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/14/2000
(513) 363-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/22/2002
(513) 364-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/14/2000
(513) 365-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/14/2000
(513) 366-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 367-
Harrison
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 368-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/14/2000
(513) 369-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 370-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications
06/02/2011
(513) 371-
Cincinnati
Png Telecommunications DBA Power Net Global-oh
07/07/2003
(513) 372-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/30/2007
(513) 373-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications
01/14/2000
(513) 374-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(513) 375-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(513) 376-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(513) 377-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(513) 378-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/14/2000
(513) 379-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/14/2000
(513) 381-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 382-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/14/2000
(513) 383-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
01/14/2000
(513) 384-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/13/2011
(513) 385-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 386-
Cincinnati
Neutral Tandem-michigan
08/19/2005
(513) 387-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/10/1996
(513) 388-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 389-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 390-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
03/06/2001
(513) 391-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/15/2011
(513) 392-
Middletown
Level 3 Communications
03/21/2002
(513) 393-
Middletown
Cricket Communications
04/19/2006
(513) 394-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
08/04/2011
(513) 395-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 396-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 397-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 398-
Mason
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 399-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
08/04/2011
(513) 400-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
12/15/2010
(513) 401-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/08/2012
(513) 402-
Monroe
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
01/26/2010
(513) 403-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(513) 404-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/01/1996
(513) 405-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
07/01/1996
(513) 406-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
03/06/2001
(513) 407-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
07/01/1996
(513) 408-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(513) 409-
Lebanon
Teleport Communications America
05/06/2010
(513) 410-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
04/01/1997
(513) 412-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
04/01/1997
(513) 413-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
11/16/2011
(513) 414-
Cincinnati
American Messaging (am)
04/01/1997
(513) 415-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/11/2011
(513) 417-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
07/06/1997
(513) 418-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
07/06/1997
(513) 419-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
07/06/1997
(513) 420-
Middletown
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 421-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 422-
Middletown
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 423-
Middletown
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 424-
Middletown
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 425-
Middletown
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 426-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
03/18/2010
(513) 427-
Bethel
Sprint Communications Company,
09/08/2006
(513) 428-
Trenton
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
03/28/2007
(513) 429-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
07/25/2007
(513) 430-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/08/2010
(513) 431-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/08/2011
(513) 432-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
08/29/2007
(513) 433-
Middletown
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 434-
Reily
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 435-
Middletown
T-mobile Usa
01/25/1998
(513) 436-
Williamsburg
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 437-
Trenton
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 438-
Monroe
Level 3 Communications
07/02/2013
(513) 439-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/08/2010
(513) 441-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/07/2011
(513) 442-
Cincinnati
Ymax Communications Corp.
01/16/2008
(513) 443-
West Chester
Level 3 Communications LLC
01/14/2000
(513) 444-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications LLC
01/14/2000
(513) 445-
Mason
Level 3 Communications
12/22/2005
(513) 446-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/08/2010
(513) 447-
Okeana
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 448-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
10/14/2009
(513) 451-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 452-
Harrison
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 453-
Cincinnati
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 454-
Hamilton
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 455-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 456-
Goshen
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 457-
Bethel
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 458-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 459-
Mason
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 460-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(513) 461-
Oxford
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(513) 462-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
07/05/2011
(513) 463-
West Chester
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 464-
Middletown
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(513) 465-
Middletown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(513) 467-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 468-
Trenton
Time Warner Cable Information Svcs (ohio)
10/23/2006
(513) 469-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 470-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
03/03/2001
(513) 471-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 472-
Morrow
Time Warner Cable Information Svcs (ohio)
06/24/2013
(513) 473-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/20/2000
(513) 474-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 475-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 476-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/20/2000
(513) 477-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
03/03/2001
(513) 478-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/20/2000
(513) 479-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 480-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
10/31/2000
(513) 481-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 482-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 483-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 484-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/20/2000
(513) 485-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
02/02/2007
(513) 486-
Mason
Centurylink Communications LLC
06/28/2013
(513) 487-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
07/01/1996
(513) 488-
Cincinnati
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
04/26/2006
(513) 489-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 490-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(513) 491-
Goshen
Time Warner Cable Information Svcs (ohio)
06/24/2013
(513) 492-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 494-
South Lebanon
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 495-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
06/06/2013
(513) 497-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/20/2000
(513) 498-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
03/03/2001
(513) 500-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/03/2011
(513) 501-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
09/20/2011
(513) 502-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 503-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
11/14/2001
(513) 504-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 505-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 507-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/30/2011
(513) 508-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 509-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 510-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
12/21/2011
(513) 512-
Cincinnati
AT&T Local
01/10/2012
(513) 515-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 516-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/31/2012
(513) 517-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
04/30/2013
(513) 518-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 519-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 520-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(513) 521-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 522-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 523-
Oxford
Frontier North
02/04/1994
(513) 524-
Oxford
Frontier North
09/11/1994
(513) 526-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
11/14/2001
(513) 527-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 528-
Cherry Grove
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 529-
Oxford
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
02/04/1994
(513) 530-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 531-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
08/14/1998
(513) 532-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 533-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 534-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
05/24/2001
(513) 535-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 536-
Williamsburg
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 539-
Monroe
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 540-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(513) 541-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 542-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 543-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 544-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(513) 545-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(513) 546-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(513) 549-
Cincinnati
Bandwidth.com Clec
05/13/2008
(513) 550-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
10/15/1996
(513) 551-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 552-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 553-
New Richmond
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 554-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 556-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 557-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 558-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 559-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 560-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
10/15/1996
(513) 561-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 562-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 563-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 564-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
07/01/1996
(513) 565-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 566-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 568-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
02/25/2011
(513) 569-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 570-
Metro PCS
07/16/2014
(513) 571-
Middletown
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(513) 573-
Mason
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 574-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 575-
Goshen
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 576-
Milford
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 577-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
09/11/1994
(513) 578-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
05/23/2007
(513) 579-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 580-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
12/21/2011
(513) 581-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/26/2012
(513) 582-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 583-
Loveland
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 584-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 585-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 587-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 588-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 589-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 590-
Cincinnati
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(513) 591-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 592-
Cincinnati
AT&T Local
02/26/2014
(513) 593-
Oxford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(513) 594-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(513) 595-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 598-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 600-
Loveland
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/09/2001
(513) 601-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/31/2012
(513) 602-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
07/06/1997
(513) 603-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
07/06/1997
(513) 604-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
05/18/1998
(513) 605-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/11/1997
(513) 607-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
01/25/1998
(513) 608-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 609-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
03/02/2012
(513) 610-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/06/1997
(513) 612-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/11/1997
(513) 614-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/09/2001
(513) 615-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(513) 616-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
10/11/1997
(513) 617-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
10/11/1997
(513) 618-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 619-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 620-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
03/05/2012
(513) 621-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 622-
Mason
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
09/11/1994
(513) 623-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(513) 624-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 625-
Goshen
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 626-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 627-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 628-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
10/16/2007
(513) 629-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 630-
Loveland
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/13/2013
(513) 631-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 632-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 633-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/10/1996
(513) 634-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 635-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/17/2011
(513) 636-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/15/1996
(513) 638-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/04/1994
(513) 639-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/15/1996
(513) 641-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 642-
Hamilton
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 644-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 645-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 646-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 648-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 649-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/04/1994
(513) 650-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(513) 651-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 652-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
01/25/1998
(513) 655-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
09/22/2009
(513) 657-
Cincinnati
Teleport Communications America
03/04/2014
(513) 658-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/04/1994
(513) 659-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 660-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(513) 661-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 662-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 664-
Oxford
Frontier North
01/11/1997
(513) 665-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 667-
Cincinnati
365 Wireless
11/27/2012
(513) 668-
Hamilton
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
04/13/2006
(513) 670-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(513) 671-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 672-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 673-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(513) 674-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/15/1996
(513) 675-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/19/2001
(513) 677-
Loveland
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 678-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
03/06/2001
(513) 679-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 680-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/11/1995
(513) 681-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 682-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
07/01/1996
(513) 683-
Loveland
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 684-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 685-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 686-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 687-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/31/2000
(513) 688-
Cherry Grove
Cincinnati Bell
09/11/1994
(513) 691-
Evendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(513) 692-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
02/09/2009
(513) 693-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
03/27/2007
(513) 695-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 696-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 697-
Loveland
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 698-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 699-
Cincinnati
Intermedia Communications Inc.
05/18/1998
(513) 701-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 702-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/11/1997
(513) 703-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/11/1997
(513) 704-
Cincinnati
Sprint Spectrum
03/12/2012
(513) 705-
Middletown
Ameritech Ohio
01/11/1997
(513) 706-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
03/29/2001
(513) 707-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
05/18/1998
(513) 708-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
05/10/1999
(513) 709-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
08/20/2000
(513) 710-
Glendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/11/1997
(513) 712-
West Chester
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 713-
Cincinnati
Bandwidth.com Clec
07/25/2012
(513) 714-
Hamilton
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 715-
Harrison
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 716-
Cincinnati
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 717-
Okeana
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 718-
Cincinnati
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 719-
Cincinnati
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(513) 720-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/11/1995
(513) 721-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 722-
Goshen
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 723-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 724-
Williamsburg
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 725-
Cincinnati
Peerless Network Of Ohio
03/19/2014
(513) 726-
Trenton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 727-
Middletown
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 728-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 729-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 730-
Cincinnati
American Messaging (am)
02/11/1995
(513) 731-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 732-
Batavia
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 733-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 734-
Bethel
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 735-
Batavia
Cincinnati Bell
01/10/1996
(513) 736-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 737-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 738-
Okeana
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 739-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/04/1994
(513) 741-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 742-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 744-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 745-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 746-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
12/14/2006
(513) 748-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/03/2008
(513) 749-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 751-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 752-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 753-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 754-
Mason
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
01/25/1998
(513) 755-
West Chester
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 756-
Reily
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 757-
Reily
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 758-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 759-
West Chester
Cincinnati Bell
07/01/1996
(513) 760-
Cincinnati
Bandwidth.com Clec
02/22/2013
(513) 761-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 762-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 763-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 765-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 766-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 767-
Goshen
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
04/13/2006
(513) 768-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 769-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 770-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Extended Territories LLC
10/31/2001
(513) 771-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 772-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 773-
Hamilton
Level 3 Communications LLC
01/25/1998
(513) 774-
Loveland
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 777-
West Chester
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 779-
West Chester
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 780-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
11/14/2001
(513) 782-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 783-
Middletown
Level 3 Communications LLC
10/31/2000
(513) 784-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 785-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
01/10/1996
(513) 786-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 787-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/22/2001
(513) 788-
Harrison
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
03/03/2001
(513) 791-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 792-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 793-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 794-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 795-
Hamilton
Level 3 Communications
04/03/2002
(513) 796-
Morning Sun
Frontier North
02/04/1994
(513) 797-
Hamlet
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 798-
Morning Sun
Frontier North
02/04/1994
(513) 800-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/12/2011
(513) 801-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/09/2012
(513) 802-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
03/22/2013
(513) 803-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
07/05/2006
(513) 804-
Middletown
AT&T Local
03/06/2001
(513) 805-
Middletown
Level 3 Communications LLC
06/30/2001
(513) 806-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/27/2012
(513) 807-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
08/20/2000
(513) 808-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/09/2013
(513) 813-
Cincinnati
Broadvox-clec
11/01/2013
(513) 814-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/05/2013
(513) 815-
Cincinnati
Metro PCS
11/05/2013
(513) 817-
Cincinnati
365 Wireless
03/25/2014
(513) 819-
Cincinnati
American Messaging (am)
05/10/1999
(513) 820-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 821-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 823-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
10/08/2008
(513) 824-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
08/08/2007
(513) 825-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 826-
Cincinnati
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(513) 827-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/04/1994
(513) 828-
Cincinnati
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
04/22/2009
(513) 829-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 830-
Cincinnati
AT&T Local
03/06/2001
(513) 831-
Milford
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 833-
Cincinnati
Teleport Communications America
01/25/1998
(513) 834-
Cincinnati
Cricket Communications
01/21/2008
(513) 835-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Any Distance Inc.
10/06/2009
(513) 836-
Lebanon
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(513) 839-
Oxford
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(513) 841-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 842-
Cincinnati
Windstream Nuvox Ohio
08/20/2000
(513) 843-
Batavia
Intermedia Communications Inc.
08/20/2000
(513) 844-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 845-
Harrison
Intermedia Communications Inc.
08/20/2000
(513) 846-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/19/2008
(513) 847-
West Chester
Intermedia Communications Inc.
08/20/2000
(513) 849-
Middletown
Sprint Spectrum
04/30/2001
(513) 850-
Lebanon
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(513) 851-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 852-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 853-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 855-
Waynesville
Time Warner Cable Information Svcs (ohio)
10/11/2006
(513) 856-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 858-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 860-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 861-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 862-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/31/2007
(513) 863-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 864-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 865-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/31/2007
(513) 867-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 868-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 869-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 870-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 871-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 872-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 873-
Cincinnati
Time Warner Cable Information Svcs (ohio)
05/22/2013
(513) 874-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 875-
Fayetteville
Little Miami Communications Corp.
02/04/1994
(513) 876-
Felicity
Frontier North
01/25/1998
(513) 877-
Butlerville
Little Miami Communications Corp.
02/04/1994
(513) 878-
Cincinnati
Tw Telecom Of Ohio LLC
08/21/2006
(513) 881-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 882-
Cincinnati
Citynet Ohio
09/13/2011
(513) 884-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
10/31/2000
(513) 885-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
03/03/2001
(513) 886-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
10/15/1996
(513) 887-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 888-
Cincinnati
T-mobile Usa
02/23/2011
(513) 889-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 890-
Middletown
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/25/1998
(513) 891-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 892-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 893-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 894-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 895-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 896-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 897-
Waynesville
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 898-
Cincinnati
Level 3 Communications
05/31/2001
(513) 899-
Morrow
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 900-
Cincinnati
Teleport Communications America
02/09/2011
(513) 901-
Williamsburg
AT&T Local
07/19/2012
(513) 903-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/04/2013
(513) 907-
Hamilton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/14/2001
(513) 910-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/22/2001
(513) 915-
Middletown
Level 3 Communications LLC
10/11/1997
(513) 917-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
05/31/2001
(513) 919-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
10/19/2001
(513) 920-
Evendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(513) 921-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 922-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 923-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 924-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 925-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
07/04/1995
(513) 926-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/02/2012
(513) 929-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 931-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 932-
Lebanon
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 933-
Lebanon
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
02/04/1994
(513) 934-
Lebanon
United Tel. Co. Of Ohio - Centurylink
04/15/1996
(513) 936-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/11/1997
(513) 939-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 941-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 942-
Hamilton
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 943-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 944-
Evendale
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(513) 945-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 946-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 947-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
01/25/1998
(513) 948-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 956-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/11/1995
(513) 961-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 965-
Milford
Cincinnati Bell
10/15/1996
(513) 967-
Cincinnati
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(513) 969-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell Wireless
06/30/2001
(513) 971-
Cincinnati
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(513) 972-
Mason
Level 3 Communications
12/26/2012
(513) 977-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 979-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
10/15/1996
(513) 981-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
08/20/2000
(513) 983-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 984-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 985-
Cincinnati
Cincinnati Bell
02/04/1994
(513) 988-
Trenton
Ameritech Ohio
10/11/1997
(513) 989-
Cincinnati Bell

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.