Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

580 Area Code

State: Oklahoma
Major City: Lawton
Timezone: Central
Current Time: 12:04am
Short URL: allareacodes.com/580

Area Code 580 Map

Where is area code 580?

Area code 580 is the area code for most of Oklahoma except the central and eastern regeions occupied by Oklahoma City and Tulsa. It includes the cities of Lawton, Enid, and Ponca City. It is the only area code that serves the area.

What time zone is area code 580?

The 580 area code is located in the Central timezone. The Central time zone is also known as America/Chicago. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 12:04am.

History

580 was first put in service November 1, 1997. It was created from area code 405.

Nearby Area Codes

303/720 (Denver, CO)
405 (Oklahoma City, OK)
417 (Springfield, MO)
430/903 (Tyler, TX)
479 (Fort Smith, AR)
539/918 (Tulsa, OK)
575 (Las Cruces, NM)
580 (Lawton, OK)
620 (Hutchinson, KS)
719 (Colorado Springs, CO)
806 (Lubbock, TX)
870 (Jonesboro, AR)
940 (Denton, TX)
970 (Fort Collins, CO)

Top 50 Counties in Area Code 580

CountyTotal Population% of 580% of County
Comanche, OK124,0983%100%
Garfield, OK60,5803%100%
Carter, OK47,5572%100%
Kay, OK46,5622%100%
Stephens, OK45,0482%100%
Bryan, OK42,4162%100%
Pontotoc, OK37,4922%99%
McCurtain, OK33,1515%98%
Custer, OK27,4693%100%
Jackson, OK26,4462%100%
Beckham, OK22,1192%100%
Texas, OK20,6405%100%
Woodward, OK20,0813%100%
Marshall, OK15,8401%100%
Choctaw, OK15,2052%100%
Garvin, OK27,5761%47%
Atoka, OK14,1822%90%
Murray, OK13,4881%94%
Noble, OK11,5612%96%
Johnston, OK10,9572%100%
Payne, OK77,3500%14%
Love, OK9,4231%100%
Kiowa, OK9,4463%100%
Blaine, OK11,9432%78%
Woods, OK8,8783%100%
Washita, OK11,6292%75%
Grady, OK52,4310%17%
Tillman, OK7,9922%100%
Major, OK7,5272%100%
Logan, OK41,8480%16%
Jefferson, OK6,4722%100%
Caddo, OK29,6001%21%
Greer, OK6,2392%100%
Cotton, OK6,1932%100%
Pushmataha, OK11,5722%53%
Osage, OK47,4721%12%
Alfalfa, OK5,6422%100%
Beaver, OK5,6365%100%
Coal, OK5,9251%89%
Dewey, OK4,8103%100%
Grant, OK4,5273%100%
Ellis, OK4,1513%100%
Seminole, OK25,4820%16%
Harper, OK3,6853%100%
Roger Mills, OK3,6473%100%
Harmon, OK2,9221%100%
Le Flore, OK50,3840%5%
Cimarron, OK2,4755%100%
Hughes, OK14,0030%15%
Kingfisher, OK15,0340%10%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 580

CityTotal Population% of 580% of City
Lawton, OK96,8670%100%
Enid, OK49,3790%100%
Ponca City, OK25,3870%100%
Ardmore, OK24,2830%100%
Duncan, OK23,4310%100%
Altus, OK19,8130%100%
Ada, OK16,8100%100%
Durant, OK15,8560%100%
Woodward, OK12,0510%100%
Elk City, OK11,6930%100%
Guymon, OK11,4420%100%
Weatherford, OK10,8330%100%
Clinton, OK9,0330%100%
Blackwell, OK7,0920%100%
Idabel, OK7,0100%100%
Hugo, OK5,3100%100%
Perry, OK5,1260%100%
Watonga, OK5,1110%100%
Lone Grove, OK5,0540%100%
Alva, OK4,9450%100%
Sulphur, OK4,9290%100%
Marlow, OK4,6620%100%
Sayre, OK4,3750%100%
Broken Bow, OK4,1200%100%
Frederick, OK3,9400%100%
Madill, OK3,7700%100%
Hobart, OK3,7560%100%
Tonkawa, OK3,2160%100%
Atoka, OK3,1070%100%
Tishomingo, OK3,0340%100%
Mangum, OK3,0100%100%
New Cordell, OK2,9150%100%
Cache, OK2,7960%100%
Healdton, OK2,7880%100%
Marietta, OK2,6260%100%
Fairview, OK2,5790%100%
Walters, OK2,5510%100%
Antlers, OK2,4530%100%
Newkirk, OK2,3170%100%
Davis, OK2,6830%84%
Calera, OK2,1640%100%
Elgin, OK2,1560%100%
Granite, OK2,0650%100%
Waurika, OK2,0640%100%
Hollis, OK2,0600%100%
Burns Flat, OK2,0570%100%
Coalgate, OK1,9670%100%
Hooker, OK1,9180%100%
Wilson, OK1,7240%100%
Carnegie, OK1,7230%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
24%Southwestern Bell
10%Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
8%Fulltel
4%Windstream
4%Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
3%Inventive Technology, Ltd
3%Level 3
16%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
6%Cingular
6%United States Cellular -
3%Verizon Wireless
3%Cellular Network Partnership
2%T-mobile
2%Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
2%Sprint
3%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(580) 200-
Caddo
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 202-
Clinton
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 203-
Fort Towson
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 204-
Bennington
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 205-
Bennington
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 206-
Guymon
Epic Touch Co.
03/03/2001
(580) 207-
Atoka
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 208-
Idabel
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 209-
Antlers
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 210-
Elk City
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(580) 212-
Idabel
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
05/18/1998
(580) 213-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 214-
Clinton
Cellular Network Partnership
11/20/1998
(580) 215-
Lawton
Level 3 Communications
03/03/2001
(580) 216-
Woodward
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
11/20/1998
(580) 217-
Wilson
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 218-
Fairmont
Fulltel
02/08/2004
(580) 219-
Tishomingo
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 220-
Ardmore
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 221-
Ardmore
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 222-
Ardmore
Chickasaw Telecommunications Services
02/28/2003
(580) 223-
Ardmore
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 224-
Ardmore
Southwestern Bell
07/22/1999
(580) 225-
Elk City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 226-
Ardmore
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 227-
Fairview
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 228-
Waurika
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 229-
Healdton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 230-
Durant
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(580) 231-
Enid
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
11/20/1998
(580) 232-
Cache
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/12/2003
(580) 233-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 234-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 235-
Ada
Southwestern Bell
06/29/2002
(580) 236-
Broken Bow
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/12/2003
(580) 237-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 238-
Marietta
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
05/01/2001
(580) 239-
Atoka
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/27/1999
(580) 240-
Temple
Cellular Network Partnership
09/26/2005
(580) 241-
Bethel
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 242-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 243-
Elk City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 244-
Smithville
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 245-
Haworth
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 246-
Indiahoma
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 247-
Davis
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
05/01/2001
(580) 248-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 249-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 250-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 251-
Duncan
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 252-
Duncan
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 253-
Hooker
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 254-
Woodward
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 255-
Duncan
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 256-
Woodward
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 257-
Tishomingo
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
05/01/2001
(580) 258-
Coalgate
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/27/1999
(580) 259-
Forgan
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 260-
Waukomis
Fulltel
02/08/2004
(580) 261-
Kenton
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
10/31/2001
(580) 262-
Blackwell
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
11/20/1998
(580) 263-
Madill
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/27/1999
(580) 264-
Healdton
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
05/02/2001
(580) 265-
Stonewall
Mid-america Telephone
01/25/1998
(580) 266-
Altus Afb
Southwest Oklahoma Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 267-
Deer Creek
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 268-
Marland
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 269-
Kaw City
Valor Telecom Tx.lp-ok DBA Windstream Comm Sw
01/25/1998
(580) 271-
Antlers
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/27/1999
(580) 272-
Ada
Southwestern Bell
01/14/2000
(580) 273-
Woodward
Cellular Network Partnership
05/10/1999
(580) 274-
Longdale
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 275-
Clinton
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(580) 276-
Marietta
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 277-
Ardmore
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(580) 278-
Enid
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(580) 279-
Ada
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(580) 280-
Lawton
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(580) 281-
Randlett
Santa Rosa Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 282-
Marietta
Chickasaw Telecommunications Services
03/04/2003
(580) 283-
Hendrix
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 284-
Lawton
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(580) 285-
Hendrix
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 286-
Idabel
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 287-
Willow
Southwest Oklahoma Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 288-
Kremlin
Fulltel
02/08/2004
(580) 289-
Ringling
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 291-
Lawton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/22/2011
(580) 293-
Alva
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 294-
Springer
Chickasaw Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 295-
Bokchito
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 296-
Colbert
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 297-
Enid
Cebridge Telecom Ok DBA Suddenlink Comms
11/01/2013
(580) 298-
Antlers
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 299-
Devol
Santa Rosa Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 300-
Marietta
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 301-
Altus
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/13/2000
(580) 302-
Weatherford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/21/2001
(580) 303-
Elk City
Southwestern Bell
10/13/1999
(580) 304-
Ponca City
Southwestern Bell
06/19/2001
(580) 305-
Frederick
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 306-
Broken Bow
Pine Telephone Company DBA Pine Cell Phones
08/14/1998
(580) 307-
Perry
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/19/2001
(580) 309-
Clinton
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/19/2001
(580) 310-
Ada
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 312-
Broken Bow
Pine Telephone Company DBA Pine Cell Phones
06/21/2010
(580) 313-
Waurika
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/12/2003
(580) 314-
Broken Bow
Pine Telephone Company DBA Pine Cell Phones
08/14/1998
(580) 316-
Madill
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 317-
Hugo
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 318-
Altus
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
03/23/2001
(580) 319-
Ardmore
Southwestern Bell
03/23/2001
(580) 320-
Ada
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 321-
Spencerville
Cross-valliant Cellular Partnership
03/28/2011
(580) 322-
Waurika
Cellular Network Partnership
09/26/2005
(580) 323-
Clinton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 324-
Enid
Fulltel
01/14/2000
(580) 325-
Carrier
Fulltel
02/08/2004
(580) 326-
Hugo
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 327-
Alva
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 328-
Taloga
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 329-
Carrier
Fulltel
02/08/2004
(580) 330-
Weatherford
Cellular Network Partnership
01/14/2000
(580) 331-
Clinton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 332-
Ada
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 333-
Comanche
Cellular Network Partnership
09/26/2005
(580) 334-
Woodward
Cellular Network Partnership
01/25/1998
(580) 335-
Frederick
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 336-
Perry
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 337-
Bessie
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 338-
Guymon
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
05/10/1999
(580) 339-
Elk City
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
03/04/2004
(580) 340-
Ardmore
T-mobile Usa
06/13/2000
(580) 341-
Ardmore
T-mobile Usa
06/13/2000
(580) 342-
Temple
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 343-
Corn
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 344-
Ponca City
Fulltel
01/14/2000
(580) 345-
Soper
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 346-
Stringtown
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 347-
Gotebo
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 348-
Fairmont
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
03/19/2004
(580) 349-
Goodwell
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 350-
Lawton
Wichita Online
04/20/2011
(580) 351-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 352-
Ponca City
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
06/27/2001
(580) 353-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 354-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
10/13/1999
(580) 355-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 356-
Duncan
Icon Telecom - Clec
04/27/2004
(580) 357-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 358-
Fairmont
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 360-
Healdton
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 361-
Beaver
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 362-
Newkirk
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 363-
Blackwell
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 364-
Atoka
Southwestern Bell
10/13/1999
(580) 365-
Fletcher
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 366-
Enid
Level 3 Communications
01/21/2001
(580) 367-
Caddo
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 368-
Davis
Level 3 Communications
03/04/2003
(580) 369-
Davis
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 370-
Perry
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(580) 371-
Tishomingo
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 372-
Hugo
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
03/22/2001
(580) 373-
Bessie
Southwestern Bell
03/22/2001
(580) 374-
Elk City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/30/2001
(580) 375-
Weatherford
Fulltel
03/22/2001
(580) 376-
Idabel
Southwestern Bell
03/22/2001
(580) 377-
Woodward
Southwestern Bell
03/22/2001
(580) 378-
Atoka
Southwestern Bell
03/22/2001
(580) 379-
Altus
Southwestern Bell
06/13/2000
(580) 380-
Durant
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
03/22/2001
(580) 381-
Hollis
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/12/2003
(580) 382-
Ponca City
AT&T Local
01/24/2003
(580) 383-
Clinton
Cellular Network Partnership
01/14/2000
(580) 384-
Mill Creek
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 385-
Braman
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 386-
Davis
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 387-
Tishomingo
Chickasaw Telecommunications Services
03/05/2003
(580) 388-
Lamont
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 389-
Springer
Chickasaw Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 390-
Allen
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
07/09/2003
(580) 391-
Billings
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
07/09/2003
(580) 392-
Red Rock
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
07/09/2003
(580) 393-
Sentinel
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 394-
Glencoe
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
07/09/2003
(580) 395-
Medford
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 396-
Morrison
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
07/09/2003
(580) 397-
Frederick
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 398-
Perry
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/22/1999
(580) 399-
Ada
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/25/2003
(580) 400-
Stonewall
Mid-america Telephone
05/24/2013
(580) 401-
Ponca City
T-mobile Usa
05/10/1999
(580) 402-
Enid
T-mobile Usa
05/10/1999
(580) 403-
Stratford
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 404-
Cordell
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 405-
Allen
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 406-
Hugo
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 407-
Idabel
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 408-
Spencerville
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 409-
Tupelo
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 410-
Wapanucka
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 412-
Fairview
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 413-
Red Rock
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 414-
Glencoe
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 415-
Clinton
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 416-
Morrison
Fulltel
09/29/2003
(580) 417-
Fairmont
Fulltel
02/08/2004
(580) 418-
Frederick
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
08/14/1998
(580) 419-
Carter
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/31/2006
(580) 420-
Broken Bow
Pine Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 421-
Ada
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 422-
Billings
Fulltel
06/26/2003
(580) 423-
Texhoma
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 424-
Hugo
Cross-valliant Cellular Partnership
03/28/2011
(580) 425-
Apache
Cellular Network Partnership
09/19/2005
(580) 426-
Felt
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 427-
Ada
Wilnet Communications
11/05/2004
(580) 428-
Wapanucka
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 429-
Cache
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 430-
Alva
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 431-
Burlington
South Central Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 432-
Foster
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 433-
Valliant
Cross-valliant Cellular Partnership
08/29/2011
(580) 434-
Calera
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 435-
Dacoma
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 436-
Ada
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 437-
Ryan
Terral Telephone Co
01/25/1998
(580) 438-
Cleo Springs
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 439-
Comanche
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 440-
Kaw City
Level 3 Communications
12/16/2003
(580) 441-
Elmore City
Level 3 Communications
04/29/2004
(580) 442-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 443-
Tishomingo
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 444-
Tussy
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 445-
Clinton
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(580) 446-
Fairmont
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 447-
Ada
T-mobile Usa
12/23/2013
(580) 448-
Newkirk
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 449-
Cheyenne
Cellular Network Partnership
08/17/2004
(580) 450-
Walters
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(580) 451-
Davis
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/03/2005
(580) 452-
Oklahoma City
Icon Telecom - Clec
03/25/2003
(580) 453-
Ada
Sbc Internet Services
12/14/2009
(580) 455-
Orlando
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 456-
Roff
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 458-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 460-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
07/22/1999
(580) 461-
Guymon
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/10/2004
(580) 463-
Aline
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 464-
Cyril
Oklahoma Communication System
01/25/1998
(580) 465-
Ardmore
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 467-
Duncan
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 468-
Guymon
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
05/10/1999
(580) 470-
Duncan
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 471-
Altus
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 472-
Canute
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 473-
Butler
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 474-
Amorita
South Central Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 475-
Duncan
Southwestern Bell
06/13/2000
(580) 476-
Rush Springs
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 477-
Altus
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 478-
Enid
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(580) 479-
Grandfield
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 480-
Altus
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 481-
Altus
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 482-
Altus
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 483-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
06/30/2001
(580) 484-
Enid
T-mobile Usa
10/13/1999
(580) 485-
Ponca City
T-mobile Usa
10/13/1999
(580) 486-
Carter
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 487-
Forgan
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 488-
Leedey
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 489-
Glencoe
Icon Telecom - Clec
04/21/2004
(580) 490-
Ardmore
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 491-
Ponca City
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(580) 492-
Elgin
Oklahoma Communication System
01/25/1998
(580) 493-
Drummond
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 494-
Eagletown
Pine Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 496-
Goltry
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 497-
Cheyenne
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 498-
Konawa
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 500-
Clinton
Dobson Technologies-transport & Telecom Sol
04/23/2013
(580) 504-
Ardmore
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/10/1999
(580) 506-
Durant
Icon Telecom - Clec
05/27/2004
(580) 509-
Atoka
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
08/14/1998
(580) 510-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 512-
Lawton
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 513-
Atoka
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 514-
Lawton
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
08/14/1998
(580) 515-
Clinton
Cellular Network Partnership
01/25/1998
(580) 516-
Felt
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 517-
Boise City
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 518-
Keyes
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 519-
Keyes
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 520-
Texhoma
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 521-
Goodwell
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 522-
Hooker
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 523-
Tyrone
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 524-
Hardesty
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 525-
Balko
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 526-
Erick
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 527-
Beaver
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 528-
Beaver
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 529-
Fort Sill
Medicine Park Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 530-
Hobart
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/18/2002
(580) 531-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 532-
Pond Creek
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 533-
Gate
United Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 534-
Sweetwater
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 535-
Granite
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 536-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 537-
Loco
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 538-
Gotebo
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 539-
Tyrone
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 540-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 541-
Enid
Cellular Network Partnership
01/25/1998
(580) 542-
Enid
Cellular Network Partnership
05/10/1999
(580) 543-
Keyes
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 544-
Boise City
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 545-
Texhoma
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 546-
Keyes
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 547-
Clinton
Southwestern Bell
06/30/2001
(580) 548-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 549-
Fletcher
Oklahoma Communication System
01/25/1998
(580) 550-
Lawton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/13/2000
(580) 551-
Enid
Sprint Spectrum
11/18/2002
(580) 552-
Beaver
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/29/2003
(580) 554-
Enid
Cellular Network Partnership
01/25/1998
(580) 558-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
02/06/2009
(580) 559-
Ada
Southwestern Bell
06/19/2001
(580) 560-
Duncan
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/07/2003
(580) 561-
Springer
Chickasaw Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 562-
Dill City
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 563-
Blair
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 564-
Kingston
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 565-
Kingston
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
10/07/2005
(580) 566-
Boswell
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 567-
Granite
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
05/04/2004
(580) 568-
Davidson
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 569-
Snyder
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 571-
Woodward
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 572-
Perry
Southwestern Bell
10/13/1999
(580) 573-
Rush Springs
Icon Telecom - Clec
05/27/2004
(580) 574-
Lawton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/17/2002
(580) 576-
Ponca City
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 579-
Durant
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/25/2004
(580) 581-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 582-
Putnam
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 583-
Lawton
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(580) 584-
Broken Bow
Pine Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 585-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 587-
Rattan
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 588-
Apache
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 589-
Freedom
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 591-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 592-
Foss
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 593-
Custer City
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 594-
Wakita
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 595-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 596-
Cherokee
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 597-
Faxon
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 599-
Enid
Level 3 Communications
10/12/2005
(580) 600-
Elgin
Oklahoma Communication System
05/24/2013
(580) 601-
Ada
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 603-
Enid
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
06/11/2003
(580) 604-
Hobart
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 606-
Duncan
Sprint Spectrum
03/27/2002
(580) 609-
Alva
Level 3 Communications
03/13/2002
(580) 612-
Idabel
Pine Telephone Company DBA Pine Cell Phones
08/31/2004
(580) 613-
Custer City
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/31/2006
(580) 614-
Watonga
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 615-
Elk City
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 616-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
08/14/2008
(580) 617-
Guymon
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/10/1999
(580) 618-
Sulphur
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(580) 620-
Lawton
Choice Wireless Lc
10/31/2000
(580) 621-
Freedom
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 622-
Sulphur
Chickasaw Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 623-
Watonga
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 624-
Kingston
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/20/2003
(580) 625-
Forgan
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 626-
Jet
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 628-
Tonkawa
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 629-
Marlow
Icon Telecom - Clec
04/27/2004
(580) 630-
Ardmore
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/26/2002
(580) 633-
Eldorado
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 634-
Durant
AT&T Local
01/17/2002
(580) 635-
Carrier
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 636-
Perry
Icon Telecom - Clec
04/21/2004
(580) 637-
Carnegie
Carnegie Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 638-
Wapanucka
Mid-america Telephone
01/25/1998
(580) 639-
Roosevelt
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 641-
Marlow
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
08/20/2000
(580) 642-
Forgan
Epic Touch Co.
06/30/2001
(580) 643-
Tyrone
Epic Touch Co.
06/30/2001
(580) 644-
Hooker
Epic Touch Co.
06/30/2001
(580) 645-
Goodwell
Epic Touch Co.
06/30/2001
(580) 646-
Balko
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 647-
Lawton
Sprint Spectrum
04/03/2001
(580) 648-
Olustee
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 649-
Altus
Sprint Spectrum
05/20/2002
(580) 650-
Weatherford
Sprint Spectrum
06/13/2000
(580) 651-
Guymon
Panhandle Telecommunications Systems
05/10/1999
(580) 652-
Hooker
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 653-
Springer
Chickasaw Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 654-
Carnegie
Carnegie Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 655-
Reydon
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 656-
Duncan
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
01/25/2002
(580) 657-
Lone Grove
Chickasaw Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 658-
Marlow
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 659-
Altus
Icon Telecom - Clec
05/27/2004
(580) 660-
Cordell
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/16/2002
(580) 661-
Thomas
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 662-
Ringling
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 663-
Ringling
Chickasaw Telecommunications Services
03/05/2003
(580) 664-
Butler
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 665-
Ada
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
06/22/2012
(580) 666-
Rocky
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 667-
Tipton
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 668-
Wilson
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 669-
Glencoe
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 670-
Blackwell
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/2002
(580) 672-
Madill
Chickasaw Telecommunications Services
03/05/2003
(580) 673-
Graham
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 674-
Dill City
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 675-
Vinson
Southwest Oklahoma Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 676-
Gould
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 677-
Madill
Southwestern Bell
08/20/2000
(580) 678-
Lawton
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(580) 679-
Duke
Southwest Oklahoma Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 681-
Perry
Fulltel
10/22/2002
(580) 682-
Hobart
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/16/2002
(580) 683-
Vinson
Southwest Oklahoma Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 684-
Hunter
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 686-
Konawa
Level 3 Communications
05/01/2002
(580) 687-
Elmer
Santa Rosa Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 688-
Hollis
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 689-
May
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 690-
Walters
Cellular Network Partnership
10/19/2005
(580) 693-
Comanche
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/06/2011
(580) 694-
Manchester
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 695-
Lawton
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(580) 696-
Keyes
Elkhart Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 697-
Sharon
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 698-
Fort Supply
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 699-
Lawton
Fidelity Cablevision
01/26/2009
(580) 701-
Enid
Level 3 Communications
02/14/2002
(580) 702-
Rocky
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 703-
Smithville
Pine Telephone Company DBA Pine Cell Phones
02/09/2007
(580) 704-
Lawton
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
08/14/1998
(580) 705-
Leedey
Cellular Network Partnership
03/27/2005
(580) 706-
Mangum
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/18/2002
(580) 707-
Newkirk
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 708-
Broken Bow
Pine Telephone Company DBA Pine Cell Phones
08/14/1998
(580) 710-
Perry
Brooks Fiber Communications Of Oklahoma
05/09/2003
(580) 713-
Lawton
Level 3 Communications
05/14/2002
(580) 715-
Clinton
T-mobile Usa
10/23/2006
(580) 716-
Ponca City
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
01/25/1998
(580) 718-
Ponca City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 721-
Marlow
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/18/2002
(580) 722-
Level 3 Communications
05/14/2014
(580) 723-
Red Rock
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 724-
Morrison
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 725-
Billings
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 726-
Hobart
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 727-
Buffalo
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 728-
Idabel
Cross-valliant Cellular Partnership
08/29/2011
(580) 729-
Sayre
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/16/2002
(580) 730-
Lawton
Southwestern Bell
11/20/1998
(580) 731-
Ada
Icon Telecom - Clec
05/27/2004
(580) 732-
Alva
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
04/04/2002
(580) 735-
Buffalo
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 736-
Duncan
T-mobile Usa
04/09/2002
(580) 737-
Waynoka
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/31/2006
(580) 738-
Headrick
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 739-
Hollis
Cellular Network Partnership
09/26/2005
(580) 740-
Durant
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
07/02/2003
(580) 741-
Medford
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/09/2003
(580) 742-
Ada
Fulltel
10/22/2002
(580) 743-
Hugo
Southwestern Bell
10/13/1999
(580) 744-
Fairview
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/09/2003
(580) 745-
Durant
Southwestern Bell
06/13/2000
(580) 746-
Valliant
Valliant Telephone Company
01/25/1998
(580) 747-
Enid
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/09/2003
(580) 748-
Alva
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
06/09/2003
(580) 749-
Ponca City
Level 3 Communications
03/13/2002
(580) 750-
Medford
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/28/2002
(580) 751-
Rocky
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/16/2002
(580) 752-
Hobart
Level 3 Communications
05/01/2002
(580) 753-
Ames
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 754-
Guymon
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/12/2008
(580) 755-
Randlett
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
02/27/2014
(580) 756-
Marlow
T-mobile Usa
04/09/2002
(580) 757-
Ryan
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 758-
Waukomis
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 759-
Stratford
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 760-
Durant
T-mobile Usa
05/03/2002
(580) 761-
Ponca City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(580) 762-
Ponca City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 763-
Ponca City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 764-
Chester
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 765-
Ponca City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 766-
May
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 767-
Ponca City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 768-
Ardmore
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/17/2002
(580) 770-
Frederick
Cellular Network Partnership
09/26/2005
(580) 771-
Lawton
Fulltel
10/22/2002
(580) 772-
Weatherford
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 774-
Weatherford
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 775-
Durant
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
07/22/1999
(580) 776-
Meno
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 777-
Stonewall
Mid-america Telephone
01/25/1998
(580) 778-
Tyrone
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 779-
Perry
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 780-
Stratford
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 781-
Newkirk
Level 3 Communications
05/14/2002
(580) 782-
Mangum
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 783-
Morrison
Icon Telecom - Clec
04/27/2004
(580) 784-
Cheyenne
Cellular Network Partnership
02/26/2009
(580) 786-
Duncan
Level 3 Communications
05/14/2002
(580) 787-
Tonkawa
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 788-
Elmore City
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 789-
Blackwell
Level 3 Communications
03/13/2002
(580) 790-
Ada
T.k.o. Communications
04/02/2002
(580) 791-
Watonga
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
08/27/2002
(580) 794-
Fairview
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
04/04/2002
(580) 795-
Madill
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 796-
Lahoma
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 798-
Ardmore
Level 3 Communications
05/01/2002
(580) 799-
Elk City
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/16/2002
(580) 804-
Sayre
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 805-
Alva
Fulltel
06/13/2003
(580) 806-
Kingston
Fulltel
06/13/2003
(580) 807-
Marlow
Fulltel
06/13/2003
(580) 808-
Woodward
Fulltel
06/13/2003
(580) 812-
Marietta
T-mobile Usa
05/23/2002
(580) 816-
Weatherford
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 817-
Goodwell
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/2005
(580) 818-
Ardmore
Fulltel
10/22/2002
(580) 819-
Weatherford
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 821-
Elk City
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 822-
Okeene
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 823-
Tonkawa
T-mobile Usa
04/16/2002
(580) 824-
Waynoka
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 825-
Hitchcock
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 826-
Ardmore
Brooks Fiber Communications Of Oklahoma
05/09/2003
(580) 827-
Arnett
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/31/2006
(580) 829-
Alva
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 830-
Perry
T-mobile Usa
04/18/2002
(580) 832-
Cordell
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 835-
Eagletown
Pine Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 836-
Mill Creek
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 837-
Beaver
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 838-
Hendrix
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 839-
Nash
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 841-
Duke
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
04/28/2004
(580) 842-
Vinson
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
04/28/2004
(580) 843-
Blair
United States Cellular Corp. - Oklahoma
04/28/2004
(580) 845-
Tupelo
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 846-
Lone Wolf
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 847-
Bennington
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 849-
Deer Creek
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 851-
Mooreland
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
05/31/2006
(580) 852-
Helena
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 854-
Tyrone
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 855-
Carrier
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 856-
Ratliff City
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 857-
Atwood
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 858-
Bethel
Pine Telephone Company DBA Pine Cell Phones
02/09/2007
(580) 859-
Mangum
Cellular Network Partnership
09/26/2005
(580) 861-
Rush Springs
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/18/2003
(580) 862-
Douglas
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 863-
Garber
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 864-
Covington
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 865-
Blackwell
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
09/27/2002
(580) 866-
Vici
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 868-
Hennepin
Mid-america Telephone
01/25/1998
(580) 871-
Dacoma
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 872-
Madill
Level 3 Communications
05/01/2002
(580) 873-
Fort Towson
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 874-
Kremlin
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 875-
Walters
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 876-
Rufe
Valliant Telephone Company
01/25/1998
(580) 877-
Forgan
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 878-
Sweetwater
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
12/05/2007
(580) 881-
Foss
Cellular Network Partnership
08/01/2006
(580) 882-
Ardmore
Icon Telecom - Ulec
05/27/2004
(580) 883-
Ringwood
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 884-
Cherokee
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
04/04/2002
(580) 885-
Shattuck
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 886-
Canton
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 887-
Fay
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 888-
Hardesty
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 889-
Atoka
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 890-
Weatherford
T-mobile Usa
10/23/2006
(580) 891-
Oakwood
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 892-
Calvin
Windstream Oklahoma
01/25/1998
(580) 894-
Deer Creek
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 895-
Konawa
Fulltel
02/20/2003
(580) 896-
Coalgate
Fulltel
02/20/2003
(580) 898-
Durant
Fulltel
10/22/2002
(580) 904-
Lone Wolf
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 910-
Healdton
Level 3 Communications
04/07/2004
(580) 915-
Clinton
Inventive Technology, Ltd.
08/20/2000
(580) 916-
Durant
Southwestern Bell
05/18/1998
(580) 917-
Lawton
T-mobile Usa
04/09/2002
(580) 919-
Lawton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/09/2006
(580) 920-
Durant
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 921-
Laverne
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 922-
Seiling
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 923-
Gage
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 924-
Durant
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 925-
Konawa
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 926-
Camargo
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 927-
Coalgate
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 928-
Sayre
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 929-
Konawa
Chickasaw Telecommunications Services
09/15/2003
(580) 930-
Digi-page, Llp.
01/25/1998
(580) 931-
Durant
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 933-
Valliant
Valliant Telephone Company
01/25/1998
(580) 934-
Gate
Panhandle Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 935-
Marshall
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 937-
Wapanucka
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 938-
Shattuck
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 939-
Harmon
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 940-
Vici
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
12/05/2007
(580) 951-
Lawton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/30/2012
(580) 952-
Hitchcock
Sbc Internet Services
09/12/2011
(580) 955-
Antlers
Cross-valliant Cellular Partnership
03/28/2011
(580) 956-
Lawton
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/22/2011
(580) 963-
Hastings
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 964-
Fort Towson
Cross-valliant Cellular Partnership
03/28/2011
(580) 965-
Cartwright
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 968-
Manchester
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 977-
Enid
Southwestern Bell
01/25/1998
(580) 980-
Calera
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
07/21/2008
(580) 981-
Wright City
Pine Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 982-
Antlers
Level 3 Communications
04/07/2004
(580) 983-
Crawford
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 984-
Pond Creek
New Cingular Wireless PCS - IL
02/24/2004
(580) 985-
Amorita
Kanokla Telephone Association
01/25/1998
(580) 986-
Atwood
Cherokee Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 987-
Carmen
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 989-
Mutual
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 990-
Blackwell
Fulltel
06/11/2003
(580) 991-
Tonkawa
Fulltel
06/11/2003
(580) 992-
Newkirk
Fulltel
06/11/2003
(580) 993-
Springer
Chickasaw Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 994-
Mooreland
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative
01/25/1998
(580) 995-
Vici
Dobson Telephone Co.
01/25/1998
(580) 996-
Medford
Fulltel
06/11/2003
(580) 997-
Cherokee
Fulltel
06/11/2003

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.