Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

610 Area Code

State: Pennsylvania
Major City: Allentown
Timezone: Eastern
Current Time: 6:24am
Short URL: allareacodes.com/610

Area Code 610 Map

Where is area code 610?

Area code 610 is located in eastern Pennsylvania and covers Allentown, Reading, and Bethlehem. It has a single overlay (484) that serves the same area.

610 area code

What time zone is area code 610?

The 610 area code is located in the Eastern timezone. The Eastern time zone is also known as America/New_York. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 6:24am.

History

610 was first put in service January 8, 1994. It was created from area code 215. In 1999, area code 484 was created and is currently an overlay to 610.

Nearby Area Codes

215/267/445 (Philadelphia, PA)
223/717 (Lancaster, PA)
240/301 (Germantown, MD)
272/570 (Scranton, PA)
302 (Delaware)
410/443/667 (Baltimore, MD)
484/610 (Allentown, PA)
856 (Camden, NJ)
908 (Elizabeth, NJ)

Top 9 Counties in Area Code 610

CountyTotal Population% of 610% of County
Delaware, PA558,9796%100%
Chester, PA498,88625%100%
Montgomery, PA799,8749%53%
Berks, PA411,44227%93%
Lehigh, PA349,49711%97%
Northampton, PA297,73512%94%
Bucks, PA625,2493%15%
Monroe, PA169,8422%11%
Carbon, PA65,2493%22%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 610

CityTotal Population% of 610% of City
Allentown, PA118,0321%100%
Reading, PA88,0820%100%
Bethlehem, PA74,9821%100%
Norristown, PA34,3240%100%
Chester, PA33,9720%100%
Drexel Hill, PA28,0430%100%
Easton, PA26,8000%100%
Pottstown, PA22,3770%100%
King of Prussia, PA19,9360%100%
West Chester, PA18,4610%100%
Phoenixville, PA16,4400%100%
Fullerton, PA14,9250%100%
Coatesville, PA13,1000%100%
Ardmore, PA12,4550%100%
Yeadon, PA11,4430%99%
Emmaus, PA11,2110%100%
Broomall, PA10,7890%100%
Darby, PA10,6870%100%
Lansdowne, PA10,6200%100%
Wyomissing, PA10,4610%100%
Northampton, PA9,9260%100%
Woodlyn, PA9,4850%100%
Collingdale, PA8,7860%100%
Audubon, PA8,4330%100%
Sanatoga, PA8,3780%100%
Folsom, PA8,3230%100%
Brookhaven, PA8,0060%100%
Wilson, PA7,8960%100%
Downingtown, PA7,8910%100%
Conshohocken, PA7,8330%100%
Village Green-Green Ridge, PA7,8220%100%
Middletown, PA7,4410%100%
Glenolden, PA7,1530%100%
Blandon, PA7,1520%100%
Ridley Park, PA7,0020%100%
Ancient Oaks, PA6,6610%100%
Clifton Heights, PA6,6520%100%
Folcroft, PA6,6060%100%
Prospect Park, PA6,4540%100%
Catasauqua, PA6,4360%100%
Swarthmore, PA6,1940%100%
Lionville, PA6,1890%100%
Plymouth Meeting, PA6,1770%100%
Kennett Square, PA6,0720%100%
Hellertown, PA5,8980%100%
Norwood, PA5,8900%100%
Wescosville, PA5,8720%100%
Nazareth, PA5,7460%100%
Trooper, PA5,7440%100%
Penn Wynne, PA5,6970%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
42%Verizon
5%Mci Worldcom
5%Xo Services
5%Tcg New Jersey
4%Telcove Of Eastern
3%Service Electric Telephone Company
2%Windstream Conestoga
14%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
6%Cingular
5%Verizon Wireless
4%Sprint
3%Usa Mobility Wireless
1%Omnipoint Enterprises
1%Aquis
1%Schuylkill Mobile Fone
1%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(610) 200-
Glenolden
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 202-
Paoli
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
04/01/1997
(610) 203-
Villanova
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
04/01/1997
(610) 204-
Allentown
Schuylkill Mobile Fone
10/15/1996
(610) 205-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 206-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 207-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(610) 208-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 209-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 212-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 213-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 214-
Coopersburg
Core Communications
03/12/2009
(610) 216-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(610) 217-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 218-
Allentown
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 219-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 220-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(610) 221-
Bryn Mawr
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/15/1996
(610) 222-
Lansdale
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 223-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 224-
Slatington
Service Electric Telephone Company
03/19/2001
(610) 225-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 226-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 227-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 228-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 229-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 230-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 231-
Catasauqua
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 232-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 233-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 234-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 235-
King Of Prussia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 236-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 237-
Glenolden
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 238-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 239-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 240-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 241-
W Chester
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 242-
Cheyney
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(610) 243-
West Chester
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 244-
Collegeville
Verizon Pennsylvania
06/30/2001
(610) 245-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/04/1995
(610) 246-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(610) 247-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(610) 248-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(610) 249-
Paoli
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 250-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 251-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 252-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 253-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 254-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 255-
Landenberg
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 256-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 257-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 258-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 259-
Lansdowne
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 260-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 261-
Northampton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 262-
Northampton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 263-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 264-
Catasauqua
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 265-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 266-
Catasauqua
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 268-
Avondale
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 269-
Downingtown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 270-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 271-
Wayne
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 272-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 273-
Honey Brook
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 274-
Landenberg
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 275-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 276-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 277-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 278-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 279-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 280-
Exton
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 281-
Kutztown
Schuylkill Mobile Fone
10/15/1996
(610) 282-
Coopersburg
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 283-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(610) 284-
Lansdowne
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 285-
New Smithville
Verizon North Inc.-pa (quaker St)
09/11/1994
(610) 286-
Morgantown
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 287-
Schwenksville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 288-
Reading
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/15/1996
(610) 289-
Allentown
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/15/1996
(610) 290-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 291-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(610) 292-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 293-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 294-
Erwinna
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 295-
Allentown
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 296-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 297-
Bethlehem
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 298-
New Tripoli
Verizon North Inc.-pa (quaker St)
02/04/1994
(610) 299-
Nazareth
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(610) 300-
Phoenixville
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 301-
Reading
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 302-
Boyertown
Service Electric Telephone Company
04/30/2007
(610) 303-
Bryn Mawr
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(610) 304-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(610) 305-
Bryn Mawr
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(610) 306-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 307-
Bryn Mawr
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(610) 308-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 309-
Bryn Mawr
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(610) 310-
Pottstown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/21/2001
(610) 312-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
07/01/1996
(610) 313-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 314-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/17/2011
(610) 315-
Bryn Mawr
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(610) 316-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/11/1994
(610) 317-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 318-
Media
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 319-
Swarthmore
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 320-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 321-
Chester Springs
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 322-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 323-
Pottstown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 324-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 325-
Broomall
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 326-
Pottstown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 327-
Pottstown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 328-
Swarthmore
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 329-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 330-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 331-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(610) 332-
Bethlehem
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/15/1996
(610) 333-
Easton
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 334-
Reading
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(610) 335-
Kennett Sq
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 336-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 337-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 338-
Swarthmore
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 339-
Allentown
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/15/1996
(610) 340-
Pottstown
Us Lec Of Pennsylvania
02/01/2005
(610) 341-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 342-
Collegeville
Tcg New Jersey
01/11/1997
(610) 343-
Downingtown
Tcg New Jersey
01/11/1997
(610) 344-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 345-
West Grove
Verizon Pennsylvania
07/06/1997
(610) 346-
Hellertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 347-
Kennett Sq
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 348-
Philadelphia
Sprint Spectrum
07/06/1997
(610) 349-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(610) 350-
W Chester
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 351-
Allentown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 352-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 353-
Broomall
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 354-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 355-
Broomall
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 356-
Broomall
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 357-
Glen Mills
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(610) 358-
Glen Mills
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 359-
Broomall
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 360-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(610) 361-
Glen Mills
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 362-
Ridley Park
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 363-
Exton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 364-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 365-
Nazareth
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
08/14/1998
(610) 366-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 367-
Boyertown
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 368-
Glen Mills
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(610) 369-
Boyertown
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 370-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 371-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 372-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 373-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 374-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 375-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 376-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 377-
Lehighton
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 378-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 379-
Lehighton
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 380-
Coatesville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 381-
Kresgeville
Palmerton Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(610) 382-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
07/01/1996
(610) 383-
Coatesville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 384-
Coatesville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 385-
Douglassville
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 386-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
07/01/1996
(610) 387-
Glen Mills
Tcg New Jersey
07/06/1997
(610) 388-
Chadds Ford
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 389-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(610) 390-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/04/1994
(610) 391-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 392-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/04/1994
(610) 393-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/15/1996
(610) 394-
Lansdowne
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 395-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 396-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 397-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 398-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 399-
West Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 400-
Coatesville
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 401-
Reading
AT&T Local
01/14/2000
(610) 402-
Allentown
Ctsi
02/04/1994
(610) 403-
Catasauqua
Service Electric Telephone Company
04/01/1997
(610) 404-
Birdsboro
Windstream Conestoga
09/11/1994
(610) 405-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/11/1994
(610) 406-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/01/1997
(610) 407-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 408-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 409-
Collegeville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 410-
Lansdale
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(610) 413-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 414-
Pottstown
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/06/1997
(610) 415-
Phoenixville
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 416-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 417-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(610) 418-
W Chester
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(610) 419-
Bethlehem
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 420-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 421-
Emmaus
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 422-
Phoenixville
Tcg New Jersey
01/11/1997
(610) 423-
Exton
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 424-
Allentown
Schuylkill Mobile Fone
07/04/1995
(610) 425-
W Chester
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
02/27/1999
(610) 426-
Kutztown
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 427-
Pottstown
AT&T Local
10/15/1996
(610) 428-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 429-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 430-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 431-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 432-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 433-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 434-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 435-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 436-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 437-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 438-
Easton
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 439-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 440-
Northampton
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 441-
W Chester
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
05/18/1998
(610) 442-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(610) 443-
Catasauqua
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 444-
Kennett Sq
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 446-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 447-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 448-
Paoli
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/11/1997
(610) 449-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 450-
Exton
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 451-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
11/20/1998
(610) 452-
Ft Wash
Service Electric Telephone Company
02/13/2002
(610) 453-
Philadelphia
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 454-
Collegeville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 455-
West Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 456-
Hellertown
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 457-
Villanova
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
02/27/1999
(610) 458-
Chester Springs
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 459-
Glen Mills
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 460-
Media
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/06/1997
(610) 461-
Glenolden
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 462-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 463-
Reading
AT&T Local
05/18/1998
(610) 464-
Bala Cynwyd
American Messaging (am)
01/10/1996
(610) 465-
Catasauqua
Xo Communications Services Inc
07/06/1997
(610) 466-
Coatesville
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 467-
Oxford
Armstrong Telecommunications
04/18/2007
(610) 468-
Reading
Keystone Wireless
10/11/1997
(610) 469-
Spring City
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 470-
Avondale
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(610) 471-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 472-
Norristown
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(610) 473-
Boyertown
Windstream Conestoga
05/18/1998
(610) 474-
Royersford
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 475-
Conshohocken
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 476-
Conshohocken
Sprint Spectrum
02/27/1999
(610) 477-
Allentown
Global Naps
03/03/2001
(610) 478-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 479-
Wayne
AT&T Local
11/20/1998
(610) 480-
Media
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 481-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 482-
Phoenixville
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/13/2000
(610) 483-
Norristown
Aquis Communications
02/27/1999
(610) 485-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 486-
Coatesville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 487-
Collegeville
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/13/2000
(610) 488-
Bernville
Verizon North Inc.-pa
09/11/1994
(610) 489-
Collegeville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 490-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 491-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/01/1997
(610) 492-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
04/01/1997
(610) 493-
Oley
Service Electric Telephone Company
05/10/2007
(610) 494-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 495-
Royersford
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 496-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(610) 497-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 498-
Bangor
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 499-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 500-
Glen Mills
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 501-
Bryn Mawr
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 502-
Northampton
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/01/1997
(610) 503-
Villanova
Tcg New Jersey
07/06/1997
(610) 504-
Allentown
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
04/01/1997
(610) 505-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 506-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/11/1995
(610) 507-
Reading
D&e/omnipoint Wirel Joint Vent Lp DBA PCS One
04/01/1997
(610) 508-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
07/06/1997
(610) 509-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/11/1997
(610) 510-
Riegelsville
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 512-
Allentown
Redi-call Communications Co
04/01/1997
(610) 513-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/04/1995
(610) 514-
Downingtown
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/13/2000
(610) 515-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 516-
West Chester
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
08/14/1998
(610) 517-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 518-
Downingtown
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 519-
Bryn Mawr
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 520-
Bryn Mawr
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 521-
Ridley Park
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 522-
Glenolden
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 523-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
04/01/1997
(610) 524-
Exton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 525-
Bryn Mawr
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 526-
Bryn Mawr
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 527-
Bryn Mawr
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 528-
Lansdale
Tcg New Jersey
01/11/1997
(610) 529-
Philadelphia
Sprint Spectrum
07/06/1997
(610) 530-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 531-
King Of Prussia
Tcg New Jersey
02/04/1994
(610) 532-
Glenolden
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 533-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
11/20/1998
(610) 534-
Glenolden
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 535-
Villanova
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 536-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 537-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 538-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 539-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 540-
Paoli
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(610) 541-
Swarthmore
Verizon Pennsylvania
07/06/1997
(610) 542-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 543-
Swarthmore
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 544-
Swarthmore
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 545-
Glen Mills
Xo Communications Services Inc
10/15/1996
(610) 546-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 547-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/04/1995
(610) 548-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 549-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 550-
Newtown Square
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 551-
Norristown
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 552-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 553-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 554-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/11/1995
(610) 556-
Erwinna
Service Electric Telephone Company
06/11/2008
(610) 557-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 558-
Glen Mills
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 559-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 560-
Paoli
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 561-
Wayne
AT&T Local
02/27/1999
(610) 562-
Hamburg
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 563-
Avondale
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(610) 564-
Lansdale
Sprint Spectrum
10/15/1996
(610) 565-
Media
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 566-
Media
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 567-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/25/1998
(610) 568-
Reading
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 569-
Royersford
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 570-
Bethlehem
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
01/25/1998
(610) 571-
Bath
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 572-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
04/01/1997
(610) 573-
Allentown
AT&T Local
05/10/1999
(610) 574-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(610) 575-
Birdsboro
Service Electric Telephone Company
05/10/2007
(610) 576-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 577-
Lehighton
Choice One Communications
06/13/2000
(610) 578-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/25/1998
(610) 579-
Glen Mills
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 580-
Ardmore
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(610) 581-
Bryn Mawr
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 582-
Birdsboro
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 583-
Glenolden
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 584-
Lansdale
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 585-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(610) 586-
Glenolden
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 587-
Reading
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 588-
Bangor
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 589-
Womelsdorf
Verizon North Inc.-pa
09/11/1994
(610) 590-
Chester Springs
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(610) 591-
Ridley Park
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 592-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 593-
Atglen
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 594-
Exton
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 595-
Ridley Park
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 596-
Catasauqua
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
02/27/1999
(610) 597-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
11/20/1998
(610) 598-
Lehighton
Sprint Communications Company,
09/04/2007
(610) 599-
Bangor
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 600-
Upper Black Eddy
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 601-
Chester Springs
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/11/1997
(610) 602-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/11/1997
(610) 603-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 604-
Swarthmore
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 605-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/11/1997
(610) 606-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 607-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 608-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 609-
Havertown
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 612-
Kennett Sq
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/11/1997
(610) 613-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 614-
Nazareth
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/01/1997
(610) 615-
Lansdale
Mci Worldcom Communications
04/01/1997
(610) 616-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
04/01/1997
(610) 617-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 618-
Kutztown
D&e/omnipoint Wirel Joint Vent Lp DBA PCS One
11/20/1998
(610) 619-
Chester
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 620-
Wayne
AT&T Local
11/20/1998
(610) 621-
Reading
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 622-
Lansdowne
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 623-
Lansdowne
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 624-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/11/1997
(610) 625-
Bethlehem
Service Electric Telephone Company
11/20/1998
(610) 626-
Lansdowne
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 627-
Media
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 628-
Allentown
Level 3 Communications
05/10/1999
(610) 629-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 630-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 631-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 632-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/25/1998
(610) 633-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
01/10/1996
(610) 634-
Chester Springs
Tcg New Jersey
01/11/1997
(610) 635-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 636-
Bala Cynwyd
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 637-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 638-
Lansdowne
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 639-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/11/1997
(610) 640-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 641-
Topton
Windstream Conestoga
08/14/1998
(610) 642-
Wynnewood
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 643-
Coatesville
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 644-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 645-
Wynnewood
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 646-
Chester Springs
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 647-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 648-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 649-
Wynnewood
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 650-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 651-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 652-
Shanesville
Service Electric Telephone Company
04/30/2007
(610) 653-
Bethlehem
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
06/30/2001
(610) 654-
Ft Wash
Service Electric Telephone Company
02/13/2002
(610) 655-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 656-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 657-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/04/1995
(610) 658-
Wynnewood
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 659-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/25/1998
(610) 660-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 661-
Broomall
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 662-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/27/1999
(610) 663-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 664-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 665-
Wayne
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 666-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 667-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 668-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 669-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 670-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 671-
Wayne
Xo Communications Services Inc
08/14/1998
(610) 672-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 673-
Wayne
AT&T Local
08/14/1998
(610) 674-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/25/2012
(610) 675-
Glen Mills
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 676-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 677-
Bala Cynwyd
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
01/25/1998
(610) 678-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 679-
Coatesville
Metro PCS
02/10/2009
(610) 680-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
07/22/1999
(610) 681-
Kresgeville
Palmerton Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(610) 682-
Topton
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 683-
Kutztown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 684-
Conshohocken
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 685-
Reading
Ctsi
07/06/1997
(610) 686-
Catasauqua
AT&T Local
02/27/1999
(610) 687-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 688-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 689-
Yellow House
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 690-
Swarthmore
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 691-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 692-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 693-
Robesonia
Verizon North Inc.-pa
09/11/1994
(610) 694-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 695-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 696-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 697-
Northampton
Service Electric Telephone Company
11/20/1998
(610) 698-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
05/18/1998
(610) 699-
Paoli
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 701-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 702-
Bally
Service Electric Telephone Company
04/30/2007
(610) 703-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/11/1994
(610) 704-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/11/1997
(610) 705-
Pottstown
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/01/1997
(610) 706-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 707-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/11/1997
(610) 708-
Chadds Ford
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/11/1997
(610) 709-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 710-
Villanova
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 712-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 713-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 714-
Lehighton
Tcg New Jersey
06/08/2009
(610) 715-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(610) 716-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 717-
Glen Mills
Global Crossing Local Services-pa
05/10/1999
(610) 718-
Pottstown
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 719-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/11/1997
(610) 721-
Philadelphia
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(610) 722-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 723-
Newtown Square
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 724-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/1996
(610) 725-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 726-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 727-
Paoli
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 728-
Wayne
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 729-
Philadelphia
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 730-
Bethlehem
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(610) 731-
Norristown
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 732-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/24/2008
(610) 733-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/11/1994
(610) 734-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 735-
Norristown
Core Communications
03/12/2009
(610) 736-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
07/04/1995
(610) 737-
Allentown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(610) 738-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/15/1996
(610) 739-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/27/2002
(610) 740-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 741-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/08/2006
(610) 742-
Glen Mills
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(610) 743-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
11/20/1998
(610) 744-
Philadelphia
Mci Worldcom Communications
04/01/1997
(610) 745-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/27/1999
(610) 746-
Nazareth
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 747-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/27/1999
(610) 748-
Hellertown
Service Electric Telephone Company
02/27/1999
(610) 749-
Riegelsville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 750-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
06/30/2001
(610) 751-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
08/14/1998
(610) 752-
Reading
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/11/1997
(610) 753-
Pottstown
Aquis Communications
11/20/1998
(610) 754-
Shanesville
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 755-
Norristown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 756-
Kempton
Verizon North Inc.-pa (quaker St)
09/11/1994
(610) 757-
Norristown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 758-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 759-
Nazareth
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 760-
Slatington
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 761-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 762-
Allentown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 763-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 764-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 765-
Kennett Sq
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
01/14/2000
(610) 766-
Philadelphia
AT&T Local
11/20/1998
(610) 767-
Slatington
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 768-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 769-
Ironton
Ironton Telephone Co.
03/08/2001
(610) 770-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 771-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 772-
Wayne
AT&T Local
11/20/1998
(610) 773-
Chester
Aquis Communications
11/20/1998
(610) 774-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 775-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 776-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 777-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 778-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 779-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 780-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/04/1994
(610) 781-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/04/1995
(610) 782-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
07/01/1996
(610) 783-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 784-
Bala Cynwyd
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 785-
Bala Cynwyd
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 786-
Paoli
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
01/25/1998
(610) 787-
Norristown
Rcn Telecom Service Of Pennsylvania
01/25/1998
(610) 788-
Villanova
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 789-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 790-
Reading
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 791-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 792-
Royersford
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 793-
West Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 794-
Allentown
Ironton Telephone Co.
01/10/1996
(610) 795-
Ardmore
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 796-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 797-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 798-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 799-
Ironton
Ironton Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(610) 800-
Chester
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 801-
Bryn Mawr
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 802-
Birdsboro
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/2005
(610) 803-
Philadelphia
Netcarrier Telecom
01/25/1998
(610) 804-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/11/1995
(610) 805-
Lansdale
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(610) 806-
West Grove
Tcg New Jersey
11/20/1998
(610) 807-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 808-
Glen Mills
Mci Worldcom Communications
04/01/1997
(610) 809-
Glenolden
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 810-
Easton
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 812-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/1996
(610) 813-
Nazareth
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 814-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 815-
Collegeville
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/25/1998
(610) 816-
Newtown Square
Windstream D & E Systems
09/22/2011
(610) 817-
West Grove
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/25/1998
(610) 818-
Philadelphia
Broadwing Communications
01/25/1998
(610) 819-
Pottstown
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 820-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 821-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 822-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 823-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/15/1996
(610) 824-
Palmerton
Palmerton Telephone Co.
01/10/1996
(610) 825-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 826-
Palmerton
Palmerton Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(610) 827-
Chester Springs
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 828-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 829-
Easton
Service Electric Telephone Company
11/20/1998
(610) 830-
Allentown
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(610) 831-
Collegeville
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 832-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 833-
Ridley Park
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 834-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 836-
W Chester
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
01/11/1997
(610) 837-
Bath
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 838-
Hellertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 839-
Local Access LLC
06/17/2014
(610) 840-
W Chester
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 841-
Allentown
Service Electric Telephone Company
08/14/1998
(610) 842-
Paoli
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 843-
Paoli
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
11/20/1998
(610) 844-
Allentown
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 845-
Bally
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 847-
Kintnersville
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 848-
Wayne
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
02/27/1999
(610) 849-
Bethlehem
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
07/22/1999
(610) 850-
Pottstown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
06/30/2001
(610) 851-
Northampton
Xo Communications Services Inc
06/13/2000
(610) 852-
Palmerton
Palmerton Telephone Co.
02/04/1994
(610) 853-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 854-
Paoli
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 855-
Reading
Windstream Conestoga
07/04/1995
(610) 856-
Reading
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 857-
Parkesburg
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 858-
Birdsboro
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(610) 859-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 860-
Havertown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 861-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 862-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 863-
Pen Argyl
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 864-
Paoli
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
04/01/1997
(610) 865-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 866-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 867-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 868-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 869-
West Grove
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 870-
Glenolden
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 871-
Allentown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
08/14/1998
(610) 872-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 873-
Downingtown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 874-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 875-
Mohnton
Service Electric Telephone Company
05/10/2007
(610) 876-
Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 877-
Conshohocken
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
02/27/1999
(610) 878-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 879-
Norristown
Broadwing Communications
11/20/1998
(610) 880-
Avondale
Sprint Spectrum
04/12/2001
(610) 881-
Pen Argyl
Commonwealth Telephone Company
01/09/2004
(610) 882-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 883-
W Chester
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 884-
Exton
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 885-
Chester Springs
Tcg New Jersey
10/15/1996
(610) 886-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 887-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
02/27/1999
(610) 888-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/11/1994
(610) 889-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 891-
Media
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 892-
Media
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 893-
Wayne
AT&T Local
11/20/1998
(610) 894-
Kutztown
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 895-
Danielsville
Sprint Communications Company,
09/04/2007
(610) 896-
Wynnewood
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 897-
Conshohocken
Mci Worldcom Communications
05/10/1999
(610) 898-
Reading
Windstream D & E Systems
05/10/1999
(610) 899-
Topton
Service Electric Telephone Company
05/10/2007
(610) 900-
Palmerton
Sprint Communications Company,
09/04/2007
(610) 901-
Morgantown
Service Electric Telephone Company
05/01/2007
(610) 902-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 903-
Exton
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 904-
Emmaus
Verizon North Inc.-pa (contel)
02/11/1995
(610) 905-
Easton
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises,
08/14/1998
(610) 906-
Pottstown
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 907-
Conshohocken
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(610) 908-
Wayne
AT&T Local
11/20/1998
(610) 909-
Bala Cynwyd
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
08/14/1998
(610) 910-
Avondale
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(610) 912-
Allentown
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/11/1995
(610) 913-
Morgantown
Windstream Conestoga
11/20/1998
(610) 914-
Reading
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/11/1994
(610) 915-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 916-
Leesport
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 917-
Phoenixville
Verizon Pennsylvania
09/11/1994
(610) 918-
W Chester
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/11/1995
(610) 919-
Yellow House
Service Electric Telephone Company
05/10/2007
(610) 920-
Allentown
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/25/1998
(610) 921-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 922-
Philadelphia
Netcarrier Telecom
01/25/1998
(610) 923-
Easton
Verizon Pennsylvania
01/10/1996
(610) 924-
Havertown
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 925-
Kennett Sq
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 926-
Leesport
Commonwealth Telephone Company
02/04/1994
(610) 927-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 928-
Emmaus
Service Electric Telephone Company
11/20/1998
(610) 929-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 930-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
05/10/1999
(610) 931-
Lansdowne
Sprint Spectrum
09/27/2002
(610) 932-
Oxford
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 933-
Phoenixville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 934-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 935-
Phoenixville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 937-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/10/1999
(610) 938-
Swarthmore
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 939-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 940-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 941-
Conshohocken
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 942-
Glenmoore
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 943-
Conshohocken
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 944-
Fleetwood
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 945-
Norristown
Cavalier Telephone Mid-atlantic
01/25/1998
(610) 946-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 947-
Philadelphia
Netcarrier Telecom
01/25/1998
(610) 948-
Royersford
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 949-
Merion Station
Verizon Pennsylvania
05/18/1998
(610) 951-
Kresgeville
Sprint Communications Company,
09/04/2007
(610) 952-
Norristown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/20/1998
(610) 953-
Douglassville
Service Electric Telephone Company
05/10/2007
(610) 954-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 955-
Norristown
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 956-
Philadelphia
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 957-
Glenolden
Telcove Of Eastern Pennsylvania
10/11/1997
(610) 960-
Wayne
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 961-
Landenberg
Cavalier Telephone (mid-atlantic)
11/20/1998
(610) 962-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 963-
Villanova
Usa Mobility Wireless
04/01/1997
(610) 964-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 965-
Emmaus
Verizon North Inc.-pa (contel)
02/11/1995
(610) 966-
Emmaus
Verizon North Inc.-pa (contel)
09/11/1994
(610) 967-
Emmaus
Verizon North Inc.-pa (contel)
09/11/1994
(610) 968-
Exton
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/11/1997
(610) 969-
Allentown
Verizon Pennsylvania
08/30/2005
(610) 970-
Pottstown
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 971-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 972-
Allentown
Sprint Spectrum
11/20/1998
(610) 973-
Allentown
Atx Telecommunications Services, Ltd
11/20/1998
(610) 974-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 975-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 977-
Villanova
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 978-
Slatington
Xo Communications Services Inc
11/20/1998
(610) 979-
Atglen
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
10/15/2008
(610) 980-
Philadelphia
Allegiance Telecom Of Pennsylvania
06/13/2000
(610) 981-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
11/20/1998
(610) 982-
Riegelsville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 983-
Phoenixville
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 984-
Bethlehem
AT&T Local
02/27/1999
(610) 985-
Bryn Mawr
Comcast Phone Of Pennsylvania
05/02/2008
(610) 986-
Philadelphia
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(610) 987-
Oley
Windstream Conestoga
02/04/1994
(610) 988-
Reading
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/27/1999
(610) 989-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 990-
Chester
Core Communications
03/21/2001
(610) 991-
Easton
Xo Communications Services Inc
01/25/1998
(610) 992-
King Of Prussia
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 993-
Paoli
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 994-
Philadelphia
Paetec Communications
07/22/1999
(610) 995-
Villanova
Verizon Pennsylvania
02/04/1994
(610) 996-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/11/1995
(610) 997-
Bethlehem
Verizon Pennsylvania
04/01/1997
(610) 998-
Oxford
Verizon Pennsylvania
10/15/1996
(610) 999-
Norristown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/04/1995

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.