Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

813 Area Code

State: Florida
Major City: Tampa
Timezone: Eastern
Current Time: 4:53pm
Short URL: allareacodes.com/813

Area Code 813 Map

Where is area code 813?

Area code 813 is located in Florida and covers Tampa, Brandon, Town 'n' Country, and Riverview. It is the only area code that serves the area.

What time zone is area code 813?

The 813 area code is located in the Eastern timezone. The Eastern time zone is also known as America/New_York. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 4:53pm.

History

813 was first put in service January 1, 1953. 813 was split in 1995 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 941, and again in 1998 to create area code 727.

Nearby Area Codes

352 (Gainesville, FL)
386 (Palm Coast, FL)
727 (St. Petersburg, FL)
813 (Tampa, FL)
863 (Lakeland, FL)
941 (North Port, FL)

Top 2 Counties in Area Code 813

CountyTotal Population% of 813% of County
Hillsborough, FL1,229,22682%97%
Pasco, FL464,69717%30%

Top 44 Cities in Area Code 813

CityTotal Population% of 813% of City
Tampa, FL335,70912%100%
Brandon, FL103,4832%100%
Town 'n' Country, FL78,4422%100%
Riverview, FL71,0503%100%
Wesley Chapel, FL44,0923%100%
University, FL41,1630%100%
Valrico, FL35,5451%100%
Egypt Lake-Leto, FL35,2820%100%
Plant City, FL34,7212%98%
Carrollwood, FL33,3651%100%
Land O' Lakes, FL31,9961%100%
Lake Magdalene, FL28,5091%100%
Temple Terrace, FL24,5410%100%
Citrus Park, FL24,2521%100%
Keystone, FL24,0393%100%
East Lake-Orient Park, FL22,7531%100%
Bloomingdale, FL22,7111%100%
Northdale, FL22,0791%100%
Westchase, FL21,7471%100%
Palm River-Clair Mel, FL21,0241%100%
Lutz, FL19,3442%100%
Sun City Center, FL19,2581%100%
Ruskin, FL17,2081%100%
Gibsonton, FL14,2341%100%
Fish Hawk, FL14,0871%100%
Apollo Beach, FL14,0551%100%
Zephyrhills, FL13,2881%100%
Thonotosassa, FL13,0142%100%
Mango, FL11,3130%100%
Cheval, FL10,7020%100%
Oldsmar, FL13,5910%63%
Pebble Creek, FL7,6220%100%
Seffner, FL7,5790%100%
Odessa, FL7,2670%100%
Wimauma, FL6,3732%100%
Zephyrhills West, FL5,8650%100%
Progress Village, FL5,3920%100%
Zephyrhills South, FL5,2760%100%
Pasadena Hills, FL7,5701%57%
Dover, FL3,7020%100%
Zephyrhills North, FL2,6000%100%
Connerton, FL2,1161%100%
Balm, FL1,4571%100%
Crystal Springs, FL1,3270%99%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
38%Verizon
3%Tw Telecom L/p
2%Mci Worldcom
1%Us Lec
1%Xo
1%AT&T Local
1%Intermedia
15%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
9%Verizon Wireless
6%Sprint
6%Aerial
6%Cingular
4%Metro PCS
2%Usa Mobility Wireless
1%American Messaging (am)
1%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(813) 200-
Tampa
Allegiance Telecom Of Florida
06/23/2004
(813) 201-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(813) 202-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/04/1995
(813) 203-
Brandon
Aerial Communications
02/26/2014
(813) 204-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 205-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 206-
Tampa
Nuvox Communications
01/08/2007
(813) 207-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/04/1995
(813) 208-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/04/1995
(813) 209-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 210-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(813) 212-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(813) 213-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(813) 214-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
09/11/1994
(813) 215-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
08/20/2000
(813) 216-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 217-
Tampa
Business Telecom Inc.
07/13/2004
(813) 218-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
09/11/1994
(813) 219-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(813) 220-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 221-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 222-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 223-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 224-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 225-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 226-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 227-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 228-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 229-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 230-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 231-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 232-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 233-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 234-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 235-
Land O Lakes
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 236-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 237-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 238-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 239-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 240-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 241-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 242-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 243-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 244-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(813) 245-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(813) 246-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 247-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 248-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 249-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 250-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 251-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 252-
Tampa
Broadvox-clec
10/26/2011
(813) 253-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 254-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 256-
Tampa
American Messaging (am)
01/10/1996
(813) 257-
Tampa
Telcove Investment
11/27/2006
(813) 258-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 259-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 260-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/04/1994
(813) 261-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
03/11/2004
(813) 262-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 263-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 264-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 265-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 266-
Tampa
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(813) 267-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
04/01/1997
(813) 268-
Tampa
American Messaging (am)
02/04/1994
(813) 269-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
09/11/1994
(813) 270-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
05/25/2005
(813) 271-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(813) 272-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 273-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 274-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 275-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 276-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 277-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 279-
Land O Lakes
Metro PCS
04/01/2011
(813) 280-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
06/15/2011
(813) 281-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 282-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 283-
Tampa
Global Crossing Local Services-fl
08/20/2000
(813) 284-
Tampa
Deltacom
11/20/2013
(813) 285-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(813) 286-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 287-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 288-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 289-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
11/20/1998
(813) 290-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 292-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
02/04/1994
(813) 293-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(813) 294-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(813) 295-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(813) 297-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
06/22/2011
(813) 298-
Tampa
Xo Florida
03/03/2001
(813) 299-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(813) 300-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
05/22/2001
(813) 301-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/15/1996
(813) 302-
Tampa
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/23/2011
(813) 303-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(813) 304-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
11/08/2011
(813) 305-
Plant City
Us Lec Of Florida
02/27/1999
(813) 306-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 307-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 308-
Tampa
Peerless Network Of Florida
11/11/2011
(813) 309-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/04/1995
(813) 310-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/11/1994
(813) 312-
Zephyrhills
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(813) 313-
Tampa
AT&T Local
09/20/2001
(813) 314-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 315-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
05/10/1999
(813) 316-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/25/1998
(813) 317-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
05/10/1999
(813) 318-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 319-
Tampa
Allegiance Telecom Of Florida
08/20/2000
(813) 320-
Sun City Center
Peerless Network Of Florida
12/28/2011
(813) 321-
Tampa
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
04/25/2007
(813) 322-
Zephyrhills
Xo Florida
06/13/2000
(813) 323-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/23/2001
(813) 324-
Tampa
Metro PCS
09/14/2011
(813) 325-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
06/22/2005
(813) 326-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/08/2005
(813) 327-
Deltacom
07/02/2014
(813) 329-
Tampa
Tcg South Florida
10/31/2000
(813) 330-
Tampa
Peerless Network Of Florida
06/06/2012
(813) 331-
Sun City Center
Level 3 Communications
12/04/2012
(813) 332-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/11/1997
(813) 333-
Land O Lakes
Litestream Technologies
12/31/2002
(813) 334-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 335-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 336-
Odessa
Astro Tel
11/01/2011
(813) 337-
Tampa
365 Wireless
01/03/2012
(813) 338-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/11/1997
(813) 339-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/11/1997
(813) 340-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 341-
Tampa
Florida Digital Network
08/20/2000
(813) 342-
Brandon
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(813) 343-
Odessa
AT&T Local
12/13/2001
(813) 344-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/03/2010
(813) 345-
Land O Lakes
AT&T Local
12/13/2001
(813) 346-
Land O Lakes
Paetec Communications
03/13/2002
(813) 347-
Tampa
Metro PCS
02/17/2009
(813) 348-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 349-
Tampa
Intermedia Communications Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 350-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 351-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 352-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/16/2005
(813) 353-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 354-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 355-
Zephyrhills
Sprint Spectrum
03/27/2002
(813) 356-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 357-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 358-
Odessa
Neutral Tandem-florida
12/01/2009
(813) 359-
Plant City
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(813) 360-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
03/16/2012
(813) 361-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(813) 362-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/25/1998
(813) 363-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
04/25/2002
(813) 364-
Zephyrhills
Tcg South Florida
01/25/1998
(813) 365-
Plant City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/31/2000
(813) 366-
Odessa
Tcg South Florida
02/09/2003
(813) 367-
Tampa
Telcove Investment
10/31/2000
(813) 368-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
10/31/2000
(813) 369-
Tampa
Metro PCS
03/21/2008
(813) 371-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 372-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/30/2004
(813) 373-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/17/2008
(813) 374-
Tampa
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
01/28/2008
(813) 375-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/31/2000
(813) 376-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(813) 377-
Zephyrhills
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/25/1998
(813) 379-
Tampa
Metro PCS
04/10/2008
(813) 380-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
01/30/2001
(813) 381-
Brandon
Metro PCS
03/26/2008
(813) 382-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 383-
Tampa
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 384-
Tampa
Metro PCS
04/08/2008
(813) 385-
Tampa
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 386-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
04/01/1997
(813) 387-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/25/1998
(813) 388-
Land O Lakes
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/18/2002
(813) 389-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
03/30/2001
(813) 390-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 391-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(813) 393-
Tampa
Tcg South Florida
02/09/2003
(813) 394-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/31/2000
(813) 395-
Zephyrhills
Level 3 Communications
10/31/2000
(813) 396-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 397-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
12/19/2008
(813) 398-
Plant City
Ymax Communications Corp.
01/18/2007
(813) 399-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
12/06/2010
(813) 400-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
12/02/2010
(813) 401-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
03/09/2005
(813) 402-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
11/21/2007
(813) 403-
Odessa
Aerial Communications
12/05/2007
(813) 404-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/1996
(813) 405-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
06/19/2008
(813) 406-
Land O Lakes
Aerial Communications
04/02/2008
(813) 407-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
08/16/2005
(813) 408-
Odessa
Metro PCS
04/29/2008
(813) 409-
Brandon
Metro PCS
02/17/2009
(813) 410-
Tampa
Metro PCS
03/01/2007
(813) 412-
Tampa
Metro PCS
04/07/2006
(813) 413-
Brandon
Florida Digital Network
08/30/2001
(813) 414-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
08/14/1998
(813) 415-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/2009
(813) 416-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/27/1999
(813) 417-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(813) 418-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/16/2007
(813) 419-
Tampa
Bandwidth.com Clec
07/21/2010
(813) 420-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
02/01/2006
(813) 421-
Tampa
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/04/2008
(813) 422-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/18/2008
(813) 423-
Tampa
Ymax Communications Corp.
02/19/2009
(813) 424-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
08/23/2012
(813) 425-
Tampa
Tcg South Florida
04/15/2005
(813) 426-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(813) 427-
Zephyrhills
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/14/2000
(813) 428-
Land O Lakes
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/12/2008
(813) 429-
Tampa
Abc Paging City Beepers
01/14/2000
(813) 430-
Odessa
Neutral Tandem-florida
02/16/2012
(813) 431-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/13/1999
(813) 432-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
06/13/2000
(813) 433-
Odessa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/03/2002
(813) 434-
Sun City Center
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/03/2002
(813) 435-
Land O Lakes
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/03/2002
(813) 436-
Brandon
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/03/2002
(813) 438-
Brandon
Aerial Communications
01/20/2010
(813) 440-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/18/2010
(813) 441-
Plant City
Global Crossing Local Services-fl
08/20/2000
(813) 442-
Tampa
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
10/08/2007
(813) 443-
Tampa
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
12/23/2008
(813) 444-
Tampa
Peerless Network Of Florida
09/14/2010
(813) 445-
Brandon
Metro PCS
02/24/2010
(813) 446-
Tampa
Metro PCS
05/19/2006
(813) 447-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/18/2005
(813) 448-
Odessa
Telcove Investment
08/29/2001
(813) 449-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
07/25/2007
(813) 451-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
05/10/1999
(813) 452-
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
06/19/2014
(813) 453-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 454-
Tampa
Astro Tel
01/15/2003
(813) 455-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/25/2010
(813) 456-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
06/12/2013
(813) 457-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
10/15/1996
(813) 458-
Tampa
Metro PCS
11/22/2005
(813) 463-
Tampa
Paetec Communications
04/04/2006
(813) 464-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
09/16/2005
(813) 465-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/09/2006
(813) 466-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
10/09/2006
(813) 468-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/04/2001
(813) 469-
Plant City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/31/2000
(813) 470-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 471-
Tampa
Deltacom
01/25/1998
(813) 472-
Tampa
Intermedia Communications Inc.
05/01/2002
(813) 473-
Plant City
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 474-
Land O Lakes
Ymax Communications Corp.
02/19/2009
(813) 475-
Odessa
Metro PCS
02/17/2009
(813) 476-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/18/2001
(813) 477-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
03/12/2001
(813) 478-
Plant City
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(813) 479-
Zephyrhills
Deltacom
10/31/2000
(813) 480-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/15/2006
(813) 481-
Brandon
Aerial Communications
04/02/2008
(813) 482-
Tampa
Xo Florida
01/25/1998
(813) 483-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 484-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
02/15/2005
(813) 486-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/16/2002
(813) 487-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 489-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(813) 490-
Tampa
Nuvox Communications
07/22/1999
(813) 491-
Tampa
Deltacom
08/14/1998
(813) 493-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(813) 494-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(813) 495-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/1998
(813) 496-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/31/2000
(813) 498-
Tampa
Level 3 Communications
05/20/2010
(813) 500-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
07/22/2005
(813) 501-
Land O Lakes
Xo Florida
12/13/2010
(813) 502-
Tampa
Bandwidth.com Clec
12/03/2012
(813) 503-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 504-
Tampa
Time Warner Telecom Of Florida,
05/10/1999
(813) 505-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 506-
Tampa
Metro PCS
02/23/2006
(813) 507-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
07/18/2006
(813) 508-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/01/2002
(813) 509-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
01/10/2013
(813) 510-
Tampa
Peerless Network Of Florida
04/02/2013
(813) 512-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
01/31/2013
(813) 513-
Tampa
Birch Communications
02/08/2013
(813) 514-
Tampa
Florida Digital Network
10/31/2000
(813) 515-
Tampa
Local Access LLC
03/21/2013
(813) 516-
Tampa
Metro PCS
10/11/2005
(813) 517-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
04/30/2013
(813) 518-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
08/14/2013
(813) 520-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/17/2010
(813) 523-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/24/2006
(813) 525-
Tampa
Hypercube Telecom
08/17/2010
(813) 526-
Tampa
Metro PCS
06/01/2006
(813) 527-
Land O Lakes
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/19/2006
(813) 528-
Land O Lakes
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
09/18/2006
(813) 529-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
07/19/2011
(813) 530-
Tampa
Centurylink Communications LLC
03/28/2014
(813) 531-
Tampa
Metro PCS
03/20/2006
(813) 532-
Tampa
Metro PCS
05/19/2006
(813) 540-
Tampa
Bandwidth.com Clec
04/04/2014
(813) 541-
Clearwater
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/03/2001
(813) 545-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/14/2000
(813) 546-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/14/2000
(813) 549-
Tampa
Deltacom
01/14/2000
(813) 552-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/14/2000
(813) 554-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 558-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 562-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
07/18/2006
(813) 563-
Land O Lakes
Bandwidth.com Clec
04/10/2014
(813) 567-
Tampa
Xo Florida
06/13/2000
(813) 569-
Tampa
Xo Florida
06/13/2000
(813) 570-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
04/17/2014
(813) 571-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
06/13/2000
(813) 572-
Tampa
Abc Paging City Beepers
08/20/2000
(813) 574-
Tampa
Paetec Communications
12/29/2005
(813) 577-
Wide Voice
06/05/2014
(813) 579-
Tampa
Paetec Communications
03/01/2005
(813) 584-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/14/2000
(813) 594-
Tampa
Business Telecom Inc.
11/20/1998
(813) 597-
Tampa
Florida Digital Network
08/14/1998
(813) 598-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
11/20/1998
(813) 600-
Tampa
Matrix Telecom, DBA Trinsic Communications-fl
01/06/2004
(813) 601-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(813) 602-
Zephyrhills
Sprint Spectrum
02/01/2012
(813) 603-
Brandon
Mci Worldcom Communications
03/31/2014
(813) 604-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
08/14/1998
(813) 605-
Broadvox-clec
06/02/2014
(813) 606-
Tampa
Rclec- Fl
10/01/2013
(813) 609-
Tampa
Barr Tell Usa
03/03/2014
(813) 610-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(813) 612-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
09/11/1994
(813) 613-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/11/1995
(813) 615-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/04/1995
(813) 616-
Odessa
Aerial Communications
12/09/2013
(813) 617-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
12/09/2013
(813) 618-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/01/2002
(813) 620-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 621-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 622-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 623-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 624-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(813) 625-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(813) 626-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 627-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 628-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 629-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(813) 630-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 631-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 632-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 633-
Sun City Center
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 634-
Sun City Center
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 635-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 636-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 637-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 638-
Tampa
Net Talk.com
08/19/2009
(813) 639-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 641-
Ruskin
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 642-
Sun City Center
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 643-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/01/1996
(813) 644-
Tampa
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
06/22/2010
(813) 645-
Ruskin
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 649-
Ruskin
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 650-
Lithia
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 651-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 653-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 654-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 655-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 657-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 658-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
05/10/1999
(813) 659-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 661-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 662-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 663-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 664-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 666-
Tampa
Astro Tel
10/11/2010
(813) 667-
Tampa
Ymax Communications Corp.
02/09/2009
(813) 671-
Gibsonton
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 672-
Gibsonton
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/04/1995
(813) 673-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 674-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
06/13/2000
(813) 675-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
05/10/1999
(813) 676-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
07/22/1999
(813) 677-
Gibsonton
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 679-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
05/10/1999
(813) 681-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 684-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 685-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 689-
Brandon
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 690-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(813) 691-
Tampa
Florida Consolidated Multi-media Svcs
02/07/2001
(813) 693-
Land O Lakes
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/03/2013
(813) 694-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(813) 695-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(813) 699-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(813) 701-
Zephyrhills
Metro PCS
03/25/2011
(813) 702-
Zephyrhills
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/10/2013
(813) 703-
Plant City
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(813) 704-
Plant City
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
09/27/2006
(813) 707-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 708-
Plant City
Florida Digital Network
10/23/2001
(813) 712-
Tampa
Nuvox Communications
02/24/2006
(813) 713-
Zephyrhills
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 714-
Zephyrhills
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(813) 715-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
09/11/1994
(813) 716-
Plant City
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 717-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 718-
Zephyrhills
Usa Mobility Wireless
01/25/1998
(813) 719-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 720-
Plant City
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
01/03/2002
(813) 727-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(813) 728-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
01/19/2001
(813) 731-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/02/2002
(813) 732-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(813) 735-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
10/22/2005
(813) 737-
Lithia
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 739-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
05/10/1999
(813) 740-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/11/1997
(813) 741-
Gibsonton
Verizon Florida Inc.
05/10/1999
(813) 743-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/11/1997
(813) 744-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 745-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 746-
Tampa
Intermedia Communications Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 747-
Plant City
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
07/22/1999
(813) 748-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/10/1999
(813) 749-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
05/10/1999
(813) 750-
Plant City
Nuvox Communications
07/22/1999
(813) 751-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
05/10/1999
(813) 752-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 753-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/10/1999
(813) 754-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 756-
Plant City
Level 3 Communications
07/22/1999
(813) 757-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 758-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/10/1999
(813) 759-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 760-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 761-
Zephyrhills
American Messaging Services
01/25/1998
(813) 762-
Zephyrhills
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
07/22/1999
(813) 763-
Plant City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/15/1996
(813) 764-
Plant City
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 765-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
05/03/2001
(813) 766-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
07/12/2001
(813) 767-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/1999
(813) 769-
Tampa
Us Lec Of Florida
01/25/1998
(813) 770-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
05/10/2005
(813) 774-
Tampa
Level 3 Communications
10/13/1999
(813) 775-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
10/15/1996
(813) 777-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/17/2005
(813) 778-
Zephyrhills
Mci Worldcom Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 779-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/01/1996
(813) 780-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 781-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
10/13/1999
(813) 782-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 783-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 784-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(813) 785-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(813) 786-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(813) 787-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(813) 788-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 789-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
02/04/1994
(813) 792-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/22/1999
(813) 793-
Tampa
AT&T Local
09/28/2001
(813) 794-
Land O Lakes
Paetec Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 795-
Tampa
American Messaging (am)
10/13/1999
(813) 796-
Plant City
American Messaging (am)
01/14/2000
(813) 800-
Tampa
Paetec Communications
02/11/2010
(813) 801-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/15/1996
(813) 802-
Tampa
Metro PCS
01/30/2006
(813) 803-
Land O Lakes
Bandwidth.com Clec
02/15/2013
(813) 804-
Tampa
Centurylink Communications LLC
06/07/2013
(813) 805-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 806-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 808-
Brandon
Aerial Communications
06/06/2013
(813) 810-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
12/26/2001
(813) 812-
Sun City Center
Aerial Communications
10/01/2013
(813) 814-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 815-
Bandwidth.com Clec
06/05/2014
(813) 816-
Bandwidth.com Clec
06/05/2014
(813) 817-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
12/26/2001
(813) 818-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/11/1995
(813) 826-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
05/12/2006
(813) 827-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
03/03/2001
(813) 828-
Tampa
Tw Telecom Of Florida L/p.
02/04/1994
(813) 829-
Tampa
Intermedia Communications Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 830-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 831-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 832-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 833-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/1994
(813) 835-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 837-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 838-
Zephyrhills
AT&T Local
08/15/2002
(813) 839-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 840-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 841-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
01/16/2001
(813) 842-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
01/16/2001
(813) 843-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
01/16/2001
(813) 844-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/31/2000
(813) 846-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
05/17/2001
(813) 849-
Tampa
Florida Digital Network
01/14/2000
(813) 850-
Tampa
Neutral Tandem-florida
08/26/2005
(813) 852-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 854-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 855-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 856-
Tampa
Xo Florida
01/14/2000
(813) 857-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
03/03/2001
(813) 862-
Zephyrhills
Xo Florida
10/13/1999
(813) 863-
Odessa
Metro PCS
07/08/2008
(813) 864-
Tampa
Xo Florida
10/13/1999
(813) 865-
Tampa
Nuvox Communications
05/01/2002
(813) 866-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/14/2000
(813) 867-
Tampa
Terra Nova Telecom
01/17/2012
(813) 868-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/14/2000
(813) 870-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 871-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 872-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 873-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 874-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 875-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 876-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 877-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 878-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 879-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 880-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 881-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 882-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 883-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 884-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 885-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 886-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 887-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 888-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 889-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 890-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 891-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 892-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/13/1999
(813) 895-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/13/1999
(813) 898-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
04/29/2011
(813) 899-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 900-
Tampa
Metro PCS
08/27/2005
(813) 901-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 902-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 903-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/15/1996
(813) 905-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 907-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/10/1996
(813) 908-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/15/1996
(813) 909-
Lutz
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/15/1996
(813) 910-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 913-
Tampa
Usa Mobility Wireless
07/01/1996
(813) 914-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
09/11/1994
(813) 915-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
09/11/1994
(813) 917-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(813) 918-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/1998
(813) 919-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
03/31/2005
(813) 920-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 921-
Tampa
Gulfcoast Paging Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 922-
Sun City Center
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
02/09/2012
(813) 924-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/25/1998
(813) 925-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 926-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 927-
Tampa
Sprint Spectrum
05/10/1999
(813) 928-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/10/1999
(813) 929-
Land O Lakes
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 930-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 931-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 932-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 933-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 935-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 936-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
10/15/1996
(813) 938-
Sun City Center
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (florida)
10/09/2006
(813) 943-
Land O Lakes
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/27/2004
(813) 944-
Sun City Center
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
02/27/2004
(813) 948-
Lutz
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 949-
Lutz
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 951-
Tampa
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(813) 952-
Tampa
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(813) 956-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
06/30/2001
(813) 957-
Tampa
AT&T Local
01/25/1998
(813) 960-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 961-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 962-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 963-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 964-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 965-
Tampa
Metro PCS
03/24/2005
(813) 966-
Tampa
Aerial Communications
01/25/1998
(813) 967-
Plant City
Sprint Spectrum
10/31/2000
(813) 968-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 969-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 971-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 972-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 973-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 974-
Tampa
Mci Worldcom Communications
02/04/1994
(813) 975-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 977-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 978-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 979-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 980-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 982-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/01/1996
(813) 983-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 984-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/01/1996
(813) 985-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 986-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 987-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 988-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 989-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 990-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 991-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 992-
Tampa
New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
01/23/2001
(813) 994-
Zephyrhills
Verizon Florida Inc.
01/25/1998
(813) 995-
Land O Lakes
Verizon Florida Inc.
07/01/1996
(813) 996-
Land O Lakes
Verizon Florida Inc.
02/04/1994
(813) 997-
Tampa
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/01/1997
(813) 998-
Tampa
Verizon Florida Inc.
04/01/1997
(813) 999-
Tampa
Astro Tel
06/21/2011

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.