Phone
Instant Phone Lookup

Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

845 Area Code

State: New York
Major City: New City
Timezone: Eastern
Current Time: 6:13am
Short URL: allareacodes.com/845

Area Code 845 Map

Where is area code 845?

Area code 845 is located in southeastern New York and covers New City, Poughkeepsie, and Spring Valley. It is the only area code that serves the area.

845 area code

What time zone is area code 845?

The 845 area code is located in the Eastern timezone. The Eastern time zone is also known as America/New_York. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 6:13am.

History

845 was first put in service June 5, 2000. It was created from area code 914.

Nearby Area Codes

201/551 (Jersey City, NJ)
203/475 (Bridgeport, CT)
272/570 (Scranton, PA)
413 (Springfield, MA)
518/838 (Albany, NY)
607 (Binghamton, NY)
631/934 (Brentwood, NY)
845 (New City, NY)
860/959 (Hartford, CT)
862/973 (Newark, NJ)
908 (Elizabeth, NJ)
914 (Yonkers, NY)

Top 8 Counties in Area Code 845

CountyTotal Population% of 845% of County
Orange, NY372,81319%100%
Rockland, NY311,6874%100%
Dutchess, NY297,48817%91%
Ulster, NY182,49326%100%
Putnam, NY99,7105%100%
Sullivan, NY77,54722%98%
Delaware, NY47,9806%18%
Greene, NY49,2211%10%

Top 50 Cities in Area Code 845

CityTotal Population% of 845% of City
New City, NY33,5590%100%
Poughkeepsie, NY32,7360%100%
Spring Valley, NY31,3470%100%
Newburgh, NY28,8660%100%
Middletown, NY28,0860%100%
Kingston, NY23,8930%100%
Kiryas Joel, NY20,1750%100%
Monsey, NY18,4120%100%
Nanuet, NY17,8820%100%
Pearl River, NY15,8760%100%
Beacon, NY15,5410%100%
Stony Point, NY12,1470%100%
Haverstraw, NY11,9100%100%
Suffern, NY10,7230%100%
Woodbury, NY10,6861%100%
West Haverstraw, NY10,1650%100%
Scotchtown, NY9,2120%100%
Valley Cottage, NY9,1070%100%
New Windsor, NY8,9220%100%
Port Jervis, NY8,8280%100%
Airmont, NY8,6280%100%
Mahopac, NY8,3690%100%
Monroe, NY8,3640%100%
Congers, NY8,3630%100%
Lake Carmel, NY8,2820%100%
Chestnut Ridge, NY7,9160%100%
Hillcrest, NY7,5580%100%
Orange Lake, NY6,9820%100%
Walden, NY6,9780%100%
New Square, NY6,9440%100%
Mount Ivy, NY6,8780%100%
Viola, NY6,8680%100%
Mechanicstown, NY6,8580%100%
New Paltz, NY6,8180%100%
Carmel Hamlet, NY6,8170%100%
Myers Corner, NY6,7900%100%
Nyack, NY6,7650%100%
West Point, NY6,7630%100%
Warwick, NY6,7310%100%
Monticello, NY6,7260%100%
Tappan, NY6,6130%100%
Washingtonville, NY5,8990%100%
Blauvelt, NY5,6890%100%
Highland, NY5,6470%100%
Wesley Hills, NY5,6280%100%
Wappingers Falls, NY5,5220%100%
Fairview, NY5,5150%100%
Goshen, NY5,4540%100%
New Hempstead, NY5,1320%100%
Thiells, NY5,0320%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

Prefixes Carrier
27%Verizon
5%Frontier Comm Of Ny
5%Level 3
4%Cablevision Lightpath
3%Frontier
3%Paetec
2%Bandwidthcom Clec
22%Other

Wireless

Prefixes Carrier
9%Verizon Wireless
6%Cingular
5%Sprint
2%Omnipoint
2%Usa Mobility Wireless
1%American Messaging (am)
1%Airpage
2%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix
Usage
Primary City
Carrier
Introduced
(845) 200-
Carmel
Metro PCS
03/02/2010
(845) 201-
Pearl River
Rcn Telecom Services
08/20/2000
(845) 202-
Poughkeepsie
Bandwidth.com Clec
02/11/2010
(845) 204-
Poughkeepsie
Cablevision Lightpath
03/02/2010
(845) 205-
North Salem
Xo New York
11/21/2006
(845) 206-
Poughkeepsie
Level 3 Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 207-
Brewster
Brooks Fiber Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 208-
Mahopac
Level 3 Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 209-
Red Hook
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 210-
Ellenville
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 213-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/06/2010
(845) 214-
Poughkeepsie
Cornerstone Telephone Company
12/27/2006
(845) 215-
Nanuet
Teleport Communications Group
08/20/2000
(845) 216-
Mahopac
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/30/2001
(845) 217-
Saugerties
Bandwidth.com Clec
05/28/2010
(845) 218-
Wappingers Falls
Bandwidth.com Clec
05/28/2010
(845) 219-
Poughkeepsie
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/12/2010
(845) 220-
Newburgh
Frontier Communications Of America
08/20/2000
(845) 221-
Hopewell Jct
Frontier Communications Of Sylvan Lake
08/20/2000
(845) 222-
Spring Valley
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(845) 223-
La Grange
Frontier Communications Of Sylvan Lake
08/20/2000
(845) 224-
Poughkeepsie
Teleport Communications Group
08/20/2000
(845) 225-
Carmel
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 226-
Hopewell Jct
Frontier Communications Of Sylvan Lake
08/20/2000
(845) 227-
Hopewell Jct
Frontier Communications Of Sylvan Lake
08/20/2000
(845) 228-
Carmel
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 229-
Hyde Park
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 230-
Brewster
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 231-
Poughkeepsie
Paetec Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 232-
Poughkeepsie
Cablevision Lightpath
06/29/2010
(845) 233-
Hyde Park
AT&T Local
03/01/2004
(845) 234-
Newburgh
Level 3 Communications
10/18/2002
(845) 235-
Poughkeepsie
Mid-hudson Communications
02/09/2003
(845) 236-
Marlboro
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 237-
Cornwall
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
07/22/2010
(845) 238-
Monroe
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/30/2002
(845) 239-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/30/2002
(845) 240-
Poughkeepsie
Paetec Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 241-
Haverstraw
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/16/2010
(845) 242-
Poughkeepsie
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/10/2002
(845) 243-
Poughkeepsie
Broadvox-clec
11/04/2010
(845) 244-
Poughkeepsie
Bandwidth.com Clec
07/13/2010
(845) 245-
Newburgh
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
12/16/2010
(845) 246-
Saugerties
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 247-
Saugerties
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 248-
Monroe
Omnipoint Communications
03/28/2003
(845) 249-
Poughkeepsie
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/09/2004
(845) 250-
White Lake
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
12/22/2010
(845) 251-
Shokan
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
12/22/2010
(845) 252-
Narrowsburg
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 253-
Kerhonkson
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
12/22/2010
(845) 254-
Fleischmanns
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 255-
New Paltz
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 256-
New Paltz
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 257-
Kingston
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 258-
Pine Island
Alteva Of Warwick LLC
08/20/2000
(845) 259-
Brewster
Brooks Fiber Of New York
06/30/2001
(845) 260-
Mahopac
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/12/2011
(845) 261-
Nyack
Allegiance Telecom
03/25/2011
(845) 262-
Spring Valley
Sprint Spectrum
07/19/2011
(845) 263-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/04/2011
(845) 264-
Poughkeepsie
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/09/2004
(845) 265-
Cold Spring
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 266-
Clinton Crn
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 267-
Congers
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 268-
Congers
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 269-
Haverstraw
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/28/2005
(845) 270-
Haverstraw
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/14/2002
(845) 271-
Haverstraw
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
02/15/2007
(845) 274-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/15/2013
(845) 275-
Newburgh
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/14/2011
(845) 276-
Purdys
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 277-
Purdys
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 278-
Brewster
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 279-
Brewster
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 280-
Phoenicia
Bandwidth.com Clec
03/23/2011
(845) 282-
Carmel
Omnipoint Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 283-
Middletown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
05/09/2003
(845) 284-
Mohegan Lake
Brooks Fiber Of New York
06/30/2001
(845) 285-
Millbrook
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
02/26/2014
(845) 286-
Patterson
Peerless Network Of New York
04/04/2013
(845) 287-
Carmel
Omnipoint Communications
03/03/2014
(845) 288-
Poughkeepsie
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/27/2012
(845) 289-
Pawling
Comcast Phone Of New York
02/18/2013
(845) 290-
Spring Valley
Cablevision Lightpath
06/01/2004
(845) 291-
Goshen
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 292-
Liberty
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 294-
Goshen
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 295-
Liberty
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 296-
Wappingers Falls
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 297-
Wappingers Falls
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 298-
Wappingers Falls
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 300-
Spring Valley
Omnipoint Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 301-
Suffern
Peerless Network Of New York
04/18/2012
(845) 302-
Brewster
Comcast Phone Of New York
04/18/2012
(845) 304-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/30/2001
(845) 306-
Carmel
Broadwing Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 308-
Dial-a-beeper
08/20/2000
(845) 309-
Poughkeepsie
Omnipoint Communications
11/11/2002
(845) 313-
Middletown
Sprint Spectrum
01/18/2001
(845) 314-
Nyack
Allegiance Telecom
08/20/2000
(845) 316-
Bloomingburg
Sprint Spectrum
01/25/2007
(845) 319-
Patterson
Level 3 Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 321-
Middletown
Omnipoint Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 322-
Highland Falls
Paetec Communications
08/24/2011
(845) 323-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/22/2002
(845) 325-
Monroe
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/26/2002
(845) 326-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 328-
Poughkeepsie
Bandwidth.com Clec
09/27/2012
(845) 330-
Poughkeepsie
Local Access LLC
12/10/2013
(845) 331-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 332-
Kingston
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/22/2007
(845) 333-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
07/16/2010
(845) 334-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 335-
Garrison
Conversent Communications Of New York
03/29/2007
(845) 336-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 337-
Poughkeepsie
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/16/2006
(845) 338-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 339-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 340-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 341-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 342-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 343-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 344-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 345-
Poughkeepsie
Ymax Communications Corp.
01/03/2008
(845) 346-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 348-
Nyack
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 349-
Nyack
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 350-
Pawling
Paetec Communications
01/10/2001
(845) 351-
Tuxedo
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 352-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 353-
Nyack
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 354-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 355-
Slate Hill
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 356-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 357-
Suffern
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 358-
Nyack
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 359-
Piermont
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 360-
Goshen
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 361-
Circleville
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 362-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 363-
Brewster
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 364-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 365-
Piermont
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 366-
Poughkeepsie
Mci Worldcom Communications Inc.
07/05/2013
(845) 367-
Nanuet
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 368-
Suffern
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 369-
Suffern
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 371-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 372-
Poughkeepsie
Halo Wireless Services
02/17/2012
(845) 373-
Amenia
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 374-
New Hampton
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 376-
Centurylink Communications LLC
04/11/2014
(845) 377-
High Falls
Bandwidth.com Clec
03/22/2010
(845) 379-
Clinton Cors
Bandwidth.com Clec
03/22/2010
(845) 380-
Poughkeepsie
Sprint Spectrum
04/09/2002
(845) 381-
Middletown
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
02/18/2010
(845) 382-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 383-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 384-
Kingston
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 386-
Otisville
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 387-
Poughkeepsie
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 388-
Poughkeepsie
Barr Tell Usa
07/30/2012
(845) 389-
Kingston
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 391-
Newburgh
Omnipoint Communications
03/19/2009
(845) 392-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
05/17/2006
(845) 393-
Poughkeepsie
Bandwidth.com Clec
03/22/2010
(845) 395-
Warwick
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
08/11/2009
(845) 397-
Monticello
Teleport Communications Group
06/10/2009
(845) 398-
Piermont
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 399-
Kingston
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 400-
Spring Valley
Telcentris Communications
04/13/2012
(845) 401-
Newburgh
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(845) 402-
Peekskill
Rcn Telecom Services
08/20/2000
(845) 405-
Nanuet
Sprint Spectrum
10/09/2002
(845) 406-
Spring Valley
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 408-
Middletown
American Messaging (am)
08/20/2000
(845) 412-
Otisville
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 414-
Spring Valley
Sprint Spectrum
03/02/2012
(845) 416-
Poughkeepsie
AT&T Local
08/20/2000
(845) 417-
Kingston
AT&T Local
08/20/2000
(845) 418-
Poughkeepsie
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/13/2009
(845) 419-
New Paltz
Omnipoint Communications
03/19/2009
(845) 421-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/13/2008
(845) 422-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/25/2011
(845) 423-
Monticello
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/22/2007
(845) 424-
Garrison
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 425-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 426-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 427-
Maybrook
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 428-
Monticello
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/13/2008
(845) 429-
Haverstraw
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 430-
Kingston
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(845) 431-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 432-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 433-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 434-
Fallsburg
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 435-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 436-
Fallsburg
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 437-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 438-
Newburgh
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 439-
Livingston Manor
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 440-
Beacon
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 441-
Congers
Coretel New York
01/12/2001
(845) 442-
Dover Plains
Mci Worldcom Communications Inc.
11/06/2008
(845) 443-
Kingston
Sprint Spectrum
05/12/2011
(845) 444-
Hyde Park
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
11/05/2008
(845) 445-
Spring Valley
Ymax Communications Corp.
10/07/2008
(845) 446-
Highland Falls
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 447-
Hopewell Jct
Cablevision Lightpath
06/11/2008
(845) 448-
Poughkeepsie
Teleport Communications Group
03/29/2012
(845) 449-
Poughkeepsie
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 450-
Congers
Cablevision Lightpath
10/08/2008
(845) 451-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 452-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 453-
Poughkeepsie
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 454-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 455-
Poughkeepsie
American Messaging (am)
08/20/2000
(845) 456-
Barryville
Frontier Communications Of America
10/13/2006
(845) 457-
Montgomery
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 458-
Brewster
Paetec Communications
01/24/2002
(845) 459-
Spring Valley
Omnipoint Communications
10/01/2008
(845) 460-
Highland Mills
Frontier Communications Of New York
07/23/2001
(845) 461-
New City
Sprint Spectrum
01/17/2001
(845) 462-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 463-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 464-
Poughkeepsie
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 465-
Poughkeepsie
American Messaging (am)
08/20/2000
(845) 467-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/08/2007
(845) 468-
Fallsburg
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 469-
Chester
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 470-
Tuxedo
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
09/30/2008
(845) 471-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 473-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 474-
Pearl River
Broadwing Communications
02/06/2008
(845) 475-
Poughkeepsie
Neutral Tandem-new York
08/21/2007
(845) 476-
Newburgh
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/15/2008
(845) 477-
Greenwood Lake
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 478-
Lagrangeville
Level 3 Communications
12/28/2005
(845) 480-
Nyack
Omnipoint Communications
02/22/2001
(845) 481-
Kingston
Mci Worldcom Communications Inc.
07/24/2008
(845) 482-
Jeffersonville
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 483-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 485-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 486-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 487-
Poughkeepsie
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 488-
Poughkeepsie
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 489-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
11/29/2001
(845) 490-
Mahopac
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/03/2008
(845) 491-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 492-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of New York
02/02/2001
(845) 493-
Pawling
Comcast Phone Of New York
06/18/2007
(845) 494-
Spring Valley
Sprint Spectrum
03/28/2001
(845) 495-
Patterson
Broadview Networks
10/15/2007
(845) 496-
Washingtonville
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 497-
Washingtonville
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 498-
Wurtsboro
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 499-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/12/2008
(845) 500-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of America
07/22/2009
(845) 501-
Nanuet
Xo New York
08/20/2000
(845) 503-
Spring Valley
Broadview Networks
06/30/2001
(845) 504-
Suffern
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
08/20/2000
(845) 505-
Poughkeepsie
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 507-
Nanuet
Broadwing Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 508-
Florida
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 510-
Congers
Broadwing Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 512-
White Plains
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
08/20/2000
(845) 513-
Monticello
Paetec Communications
(845) 514-
Kingston
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
06/02/2008
(845) 515-
Highland Falls
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 516-
Rhinebeck
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
12/13/2004
(845) 517-
Spring Valley
Cablevision Lightpath
09/18/2006
(845) 518-
Poughkeepsie
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/03/2001
(845) 519-
Mahopac
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
08/20/2000
(845) 520-
Carmel
Level 3 Communications
09/05/2007
(845) 521-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/18/2006
(845) 522-
Newburgh
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/21/2007
(845) 523-
Congers
Xo New York
08/22/2006
(845) 524-
Pine Island
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
08/18/2006
(845) 525-
Highland Falls
Coretel New York
01/12/2001
(845) 526-
Putnam Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 527-
Newburgh
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/24/2001
(845) 528-
Putnam Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 529-
Mahopac
American Messaging (am)
08/20/2000
(845) 530-
Patterson
American Network
08/20/2000
(845) 531-
Carmel
Brooks Fiber Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 532-
Kingston
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
06/30/2001
(845) 533-
Suffern
Broadwing Communications
09/21/2006
(845) 534-
Cornwall
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 535-
Nyack
Cablevision Lightpath
09/15/2006
(845) 536-
Nanuet
Omnipoint Communications
02/13/2001
(845) 537-
Monroe
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
08/28/2001
(845) 538-
Spring Valley
Level 3 Communications
06/01/2006
(845) 541-
Newburgh
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
05/09/2003
(845) 542-
Newburgh
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 543-
Poughkeepsie
The Beeper People Inc. DBA Airpage
08/20/2000
(845) 544-
Warwick
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
08/17/2004
(845) 545-
Warwick
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
05/13/2008
(845) 546-
Poughkeepsie
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
09/04/2001
(845) 547-
Suffern
Level 3 Communications
09/15/2006
(845) 548-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/09/2001
(845) 549-
Newburgh
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/20/2006
(845) 551-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/24/2001
(845) 553-
Haverstraw
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/15/2006
(845) 554-
Poughkeepsie
Bandwidth.com Clec
12/14/2009
(845) 556-
Spring Valley
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 557-
Barryville
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 558-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
02/04/2003
(845) 559-
Poughkeepsie
Choice One Communications
12/13/2001
(845) 561-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 562-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 563-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 564-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 565-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 566-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 567-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 568-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 569-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 570-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/11/2007
(845) 571-
Spring Valley
American Network
08/20/2000
(845) 572-
Chester
Frontier Communications Of New York
07/23/2001
(845) 573-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 574-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 575-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 576-
Greenwood Lake
Level 3 Communications
03/11/2008
(845) 577-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 578-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 579-
Spring Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 580-
Piermont
Mci Worldcom Communications Inc.
12/21/2007
(845) 581-
Bandwidth.com Clec
05/19/2014
(845) 582-
Brewster
Comcast Phone Of New York
06/27/2007
(845) 583-
White Lake
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 584-
Congers
Mci Worldcom Communications Inc.
08/29/2007
(845) 586-
Margaretville
Margaretville Telephone Co.
08/20/2000
(845) 588-
Narrowsburg
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/12/2004
(845) 589-
White Plains
Brooks Fiber Of New York
05/07/2004
(845) 590-
Newburgh
Sprint Spectrum
03/28/2001
(845) 591-
Newburgh
Omnipoint Communications
01/20/2003
(845) 592-
Hopewell Jct
Frontier Communications Of Sylvan Lake
06/19/2003
(845) 593-
Pawling
Level 3 Communications
06/19/2003
(845) 594-
Kingston
Hypercube Telecom
02/20/2003
(845) 595-
Greenwood Lake
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
03/06/2001
(845) 596-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/05/2003
(845) 597-
Newburgh
Sprint Spectrum
10/21/2003
(845) 598-
Nanuet
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/01/2001
(845) 600-
Mahopac
Telcentris Communications
04/23/2012
(845) 601-
Newburgh
American Messaging (am)
08/20/2000
(845) 602-
Pearl River
Broadwing Communications
05/24/2001
(845) 603-
Mohegan Lake
Xo New York
08/20/2000
(845) 605-
Millbrook
Level 3 Communications
07/12/2004
(845) 606-
New Hampton
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 608-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/06/2007
(845) 609-
Circleville
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
12/13/2004
(845) 610-
Chester
Level 3 Communications
06/14/2004
(845) 612-
Brewster
Sprint Spectrum
03/02/2001
(845) 613-
Piermont
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
03/06/2001
(845) 614-
Washingtonville
Level 3 Communications
06/14/2004
(845) 615-
Goshen
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 616-
Kingston
Sprint Spectrum
01/17/2001
(845) 617-
Somers
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 618-
Sloatsburg
Teleport Communications Group
10/05/2001
(845) 619-
Pearl River
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 620-
Pearl River
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 621-
Mahopac
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 622-
Somers
Onvoy
08/20/2000
(845) 623-
Nanuet
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 624-
Nanuet
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 625-
Poughkeepsie
Choice One Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 626-
Kerhonkson
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 627-
Nanuet
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 628-
Mahopac
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 629-
Newburgh
Sprint Spectrum
06/30/2001
(845) 632-
Wappingers Falls
Cablevision Lightpath
07/23/2004
(845) 633-
New Paltz
Omnipoint Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 634-
New City
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 635-
Pleasant Valley
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 636-
Maybrook
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/15/2004
(845) 637-
Monroe
Level 3 Communications
12/03/2001
(845) 638-
New City
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 639-
New City
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 640-
Fallsburg
Level 3 Communications
06/26/2012
(845) 641-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/26/2001
(845) 642-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/26/2001
(845) 643-
Nyack
Cablevision Lightpath
03/26/2014
(845) 644-
Wurtsboro
Level 3 Communications
09/10/2002
(845) 645-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
04/26/2010
(845) 647-
Ellenville
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 648-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of America
04/26/2010
(845) 649-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
11/12/2002
(845) 650-
Monticello
American Messaging (am)
08/20/2000
(845) 651-
Florida
Alteva Of Warwick LLC
08/20/2000
(845) 652-
Pearl River
Verizon New York
03/23/2001
(845) 653-
Pearl River
Sprint Spectrum
10/09/2002
(845) 655-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of New York
12/28/2010
(845) 656-
Poughkeepsie
Sprint Spectrum
11/14/2001
(845) 657-
Shokan
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 658-
Rosendale
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 659-
Spring Valley
Sprint Spectrum
06/18/2002
(845) 660-
Amenia
AT&T Local
07/17/2012
(845) 661-
Mahopac
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/09/2002
(845) 662-
Monroe
Sprint Spectrum
07/22/2002
(845) 663-
Kingston
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/02/2012
(845) 664-
Pearl River
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/03/2002
(845) 665-
Monticello
Sprint Spectrum
07/24/2002
(845) 666-
Cold Spring
Broadview Networks
04/28/2009
(845) 667-
Tuxedo
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
10/24/2002
(845) 669-
North Salem
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 670-
Newburgh
Metro PCS
11/16/2011
(845) 671-
Nanuet
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
05/29/2002
(845) 672-
Port Jervis
Cablevision Lightpath
06/03/2004
(845) 673-
Scotchtown
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
12/13/2004
(845) 674-
Newburgh
Brooks Fiber Of New York
08/19/2004
(845) 675-
Nyack
Teleport Communications Group
08/20/2000
(845) 676-
Andes
Margaretville Telephone Co.
08/20/2000
(845) 677-
Millbrook
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 678-
Spring Valley
Xo New York
08/20/2000
(845) 679-
Woodstock
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 680-
Piermont
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 683-
Westtown
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 684-
Woodstock
Level 3 Communications
07/01/2004
(845) 685-
Spring Valley
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 686-
Poughkeepsie
Paetec Communications
08/30/2012
(845) 687-
High Falls
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 688-
Phoenicia
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 689-
Nyack
Broadwing Communications
03/13/2001
(845) 690-
Paetec Communications
05/12/2014
(845) 691-
Highland
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 692-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 693-
Fallsburg
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
08/17/2004
(845) 694-
Spring Valley
Level 3 Communications
06/08/2004
(845) 695-
Middletown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 696-
Poughkeepsie
365 Wireless
03/04/2013
(845) 697-
Slate Hill
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 698-
Hyde Park
Paetec Communications
03/13/2001
(845) 699-
Middletown
Sprint Spectrum
09/10/2002
(845) 701-
Monticello
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
06/23/2004
(845) 702-
Poughkeepsie
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/14/2004
(845) 703-
Middletown
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
08/20/2000
(845) 704-
Carmel
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
06/30/2001
(845) 705-
Poughkeepsie
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/15/2005
(845) 706-
Kingston
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 707-
Monticello
Sprint Spectrum
11/23/2004
(845) 708-
New City
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 709-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/17/2004
(845) 712-
Sloatsburg
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
03/06/2001
(845) 713-
Walden
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 721-
Spring Valley
Sprint Spectrum
12/31/2001
(845) 722-
Nyack
Scarsdale Security Systems
01/15/2001
(845) 723-
Pleasant Valley
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
02/16/2006
(845) 724-
Poughquag
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 725-
Newburgh
Paetec Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 726-
Westtown
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 727-
Nyack
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 728-
Newburgh
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
04/03/2001
(845) 729-
Nanuet
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/27/2001
(845) 731-
Pearl River
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 732-
Pearl River
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 733-
Bloomingburg
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 734-
Peekskill
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 735-
Pearl River
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 736-
Peekskill
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2000
(845) 737-
Peekskill
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 738-
Suffern
Broadwing Communications
03/13/2001
(845) 739-
Peekskill
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 741-
Middletown
Sprint Spectrum
03/07/2005
(845) 742-
Newburgh
Sprint Spectrum
03/05/2002
(845) 744-
Pine Bush
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 745-
Mahopac
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
03/04/2013
(845) 746-
Spring Valley
Sprint Spectrum
04/21/2005
(845) 747-
Liberty
Sprint Communications Company,
04/04/2005
(845) 748-
Peerless Network Of New York
04/28/2014
(845) 750-
Kingston
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
10/14/2004
(845) 751-
Monroe
Paetec Communications
06/20/2005
(845) 752-
Red Hook
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 753-
New City
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 754-
Cuddebackville
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 756-
Elizaville
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 757-
Tivoli
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 758-
Red Hook
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 759-
New City
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 761-
Piermont
Verizon New York
03/07/2014
(845) 764-
Newburgh
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
12/28/2004
(845) 765-
Beacon
Level 3 Communications
08/25/2005
(845) 767-
Congers
Peerless Network Of New York
02/01/2012
(845) 769-
Montgomery
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 770-
Nyack
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 772-
Pine Island
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/18/2005
(845) 773-
Staatsburg
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 774-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 775-
Middletown
Frontier Communications Of America
04/06/2005
(845) 776-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of America
04/14/2005
(845) 777-
Suffern
Telcentris Communications
05/04/2012
(845) 778-
Walden
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 781-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 782-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 783-
Monroe
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 784-
Newburgh
Sprint Spectrum
02/02/2005
(845) 786-
Haverstraw
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 787-
Newburgh
Sprint Spectrum
03/16/2005
(845) 788-
Peekskill
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 789-
Amenia
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/15/2004
(845) 790-
Poughkeepsie
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 791-
Monticello
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 794-
Monticello
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 795-
Milton
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 796-
Monticello
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 797-
Poughkeepsie
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
01/24/2001
(845) 798-
Monticello
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 800-
Middletown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/03/2001
(845) 802-
Kingston
Paetec Communications
06/30/2001
(845) 803-
Mahopac
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
09/19/2005
(845) 806-
Monroe
Sprint Spectrum
06/29/2005
(845) 807-
Monticello
AT&T Local
08/20/2000
(845) 808-
Brewster
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 809-
Cold Spring
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 810-
Woodstock
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 818-
Nyack
Onvoy
08/20/2000
(845) 819-
Carmel
Broadwing Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 820-
Middletown
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
07/22/2004
(845) 821-
Spring Valley
Omnipoint Communications
09/16/2002
(845) 823-
Mohegan Lake
Teleport Communications Group
08/20/2000
(845) 825-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
08/16/2005
(845) 826-
New City
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/14/2005
(845) 827-
Highland Mills
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 831-
Beacon
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 832-
Wingdale
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 834-
Highland
Level 3 Communications
07/07/2004
(845) 835-
Red Hook
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 837-
Monroe
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
07/11/2005
(845) 838-
Beacon
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 839-
Highland Falls
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
03/03/2001
(845) 842-
Carmel
Telcentris Communications
04/12/2012
(845) 848-
Piermont
Broadwing Communications
09/16/2005
(845) 849-
Poughkeepsie
Time Warner Cable Info Svce (new York) LLC-ny
06/30/2001
(845) 851-
Wallkill
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 853-
Kingston
Choice One Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 855-
Pawling
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 856-
Port Jervis
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 857-
Newburgh
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
03/18/2005
(845) 858-
Port Jervis
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 859-
Highland Falls
Global Crossing Local Services-ny
08/20/2000
(845) 863-
Newburgh
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 866-
Monticello
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/09/2003
(845) 867-
Poughkeepsie
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 868-
Stanfordville
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 871-
Rhinebeck
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 875-
Nyack
Xo New York
08/20/2000
(845) 876-
Rhinebeck
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 877-
Dover Plains
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 878-
Patterson
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 879-
Newburgh
The Beeper People Inc. DBA Airpage
06/30/2001
(845) 883-
Clintondale
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 884-
Kingston
American Messaging (am)
08/20/2000
(845) 886-
Spring Valley
Broadwing Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 887-
Callicoon
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 888-
Wurtsboro
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 889-
Staatsburg
Citizens Telecomm Co Of Ny DBA Frontier Comm Of Ny
08/20/2000
(845) 891-
Poughkeepsie
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
07/01/2005
(845) 892-
Beacon
AT&T Local
08/20/2000
(845) 893-
New City
Sprint Spectrum
08/20/2000
(845) 894-
Fishkill
AT&T Local
08/20/2000
(845) 895-
Wallkill
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 896-
Fishkill
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 897-
Fishkill
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 901-
Kingston
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
04/19/2005
(845) 902-
Poughkeepsie
Frontier Communications Of America
08/20/2000
(845) 905-
Poughkeepsie
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 913-
Newburgh
Choice One Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 915-
Tuxedo
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 918-
Suffern
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 920-
Pearl River
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 926-
Newburgh
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 928-
Highland Mills
Frontier Communications Of New York
08/20/2000
(845) 932-
Lake Huntington
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 938-
Highland Falls
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 940-
Brewster
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 942-
Haverstraw
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 943-
Kingston
Paetec Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 947-
Haverstraw
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 956-
Middletown
Warwick Valley Telephone Company
08/20/2000
(845) 975-
Middletown
Usa Mobility Wireless
08/20/2000
(845) 977-
Highland Falls
Level 3 Communications
08/20/2000
(845) 978-
Middletown
New Cingular Wireless PCS - DC
01/10/2003
(845) 981-
Pine Island
Cablevision Lightpath
08/20/2004
(845) 985-
Grahamsville
Verizon New York
08/20/2000
(845) 986-
Warwick
Alteva Of Warwick LLC
08/20/2000
(845) 987-
Warwick
Alteva Of Warwick LLC
08/20/2000
(845) 988-
Warwick
Alteva Of Warwick LLC
08/20/2000
(845) 999-
New City
Telcentris Communications
04/12/2012

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com


Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.